Baseball | Boys Lacrosse | Girls Lacrosse | Softball

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
Friends' Central vs. Haverford SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
-
Friends’ Central vs Penn CharterFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Penn Charter
-
Springside Chestnut Hill vs Father JudgeCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Father Judge
-
Haverford School vs Perkiomen SchoolInter-Academic League, Tri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
St. Peter’s Prep vs St. Joseph's PrepCatholic League2016
La Salle College Prep
-
Friends’ Central vs Barrack Hebrew AcademyFriends School League2016
Barrack Hebrew Academy
-
North Pocono High vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Friends’ Central vs Episcopal AcademyFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Council Rock North vs North HunterdonSuburban One League2016
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs D’Evelyn (Colo.)Suburban One League2016
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Briarcliff (N.Y.)Suburban One League2016
-
Phoenixville vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Great Valley
-
Brooke vs Hatboro-HorshamSuburban One League2016
-
Garnet Valley vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Haverford vs KennettCentral League, Ches-Mont League2016
Kennett
-
Lower Merion vs Upper MerionCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Penncrest vs ChichesterCentral League, Del-Val League2016
Chichester
-
Norristown vs BensalemSuburban One League2016
Bensalem
-
Brooke vs Hatboro-HorshamSuburban One League2016
-
Neshaminy vs Central Bucks SouthSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks South
-
Quakertown vs William TennentSuburban One League2016
William Tennent
-
Abington vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Exeter vs Manheim TownshipBerks Conference2016
Manheim Township
-
Marple Newtown vs Haverford SchoolCentral League, Inter-Academic League2016
Haverford School
-
Pennridge vs PalisadesSuburban One League2016
Palisades
-
Germantown Academy vs Perkiomen SchoolInter-Academic League2016
Perkiomen School
-
Reading vs JP McCaskeyBerks Conference2016
JP McCaskey
-
Liberty vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Oley Valley vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Perkiomen School vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League, Tri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
William Allen vs ReadingBerks Conference2016
Reading
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Spring-Ford
-
Soddy-Daisy vs North PennSuburban One League2016
Tennessee
-
Bearden vs North PennSuburban One League2016
Tennessee
-
Spring-Ford vs Buffalo GrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
-
Upper Moreland vs. New RochelleSuburban One League2016
-
Bensalem vs Penn WoodDel-Val League, Suburban One League2016
Penn Wood
-
Ooltewah vs North PennSuburban One League2016
Tennessee
-
St. Joseph’s Prep vs Malvern PrepInter-Academic League2016
Malvern Prep
-
Brooke vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
ESPN World Wide of Sports Complex
-
Solanco vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Schuylkill Valley vs Blue MountainBerks Conference2016
Blue Mountain
-
Penn Charter vs La Salle College PrepCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
La Salle College Prep
-
Governor Mifflin vs Manheim TownshipBerks Conference2016
Manheim Township
-
MaSt Charter vs Father JudgeBicentennial League, Catholic League2016
Father Judge
-
Olney Charter vs Council Rock NorthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
Neumann-Goretti vs Episcopal AcademyCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Germantown Academy vs George SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
George School
-
Jefferson County vs North PennSuburban One League2016
Tennessee
-
Upper Moreland vs. JeffersonSuburban One League2016
-
Montini Catholic vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
ESPN World Wide of Sports Complex
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs RidleyCatholic League, Central League2016
Ridley
-
Phoenixville vs Marple NewtownCentral League, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Marple Newtown
-
Downingtown West vs OctoraraChes-Mont League2016
Octorara
-
Wissahickon vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League, Suburban One League2016
Germantown Academy
-
Kiski vs Episcopal AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Friends’ Central vs Atlantic County Institute of TechnologyFriends School League2016
Atlantic County Institute of Technology
-
Westby Area vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
ESPN World Wide of Sports Complex
-
Chichester vs ChesterDel-Val League2016
Chester
-
Central Bucks South vs Council Rock SouthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
Cheltenham vs Penn CharterInter-Academic League, Suburban One League2016
Penn Charter
-
Upper Dublin vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
William Tennent vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
West Chester East vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown East
-
Great Valley vs KennettChes-Mont League2016
Kennett
-
West Chester Rustin vs OxfordChes-Mont League2016
Oxford
-
Unionville vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Sun Valley
-
Christopher Dock vs Plumstead ChristianBicentennial League2016
Plumstead Christian
-
MaSt Charter vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League2016
Delco Christian
-
Council Rock North vs Devon PrepBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
Devon Prep
-
Morrisville vs Faith ChristianBicentennial League2016
Faith Christian
-
Valley Forge Military Academy vs JenkintownBicentennial League2016
Jenkintown
-
Pennsbury vs Archbishop WoodCatholic League, Del-Val League, Suburban One League2016
Archbishop Wood
-
Conestoga vs Lower MerionCentral League2016
Lower Merion
-
Garnet Valley vs HaverfordCentral League, Ches-Mont League2016
Haverford
-
Harriton vs PenncrestCentral League2016
Penncrest
-
Springfield-Delco vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Strath Haven vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
Upper Darby vs RidleyCentral League2016
Ridley
-
Academy Park vs InterboroDel-Val League2016
Interboro
-
Pennridge vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Neshaminy vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Avon Grove vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Octorara vs Pequea ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Pequea Valley
-
George School vs Perkiomen SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League, Tri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
Daniel Boone vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Governor Mifflin vs HempfieldBerks Conference2016
Hempfield
-
Manheim Township vs ReadingBerks Conference2016
Reading
-
Pottsville vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Berks Catholic vs Brandywine HeightsBerks Conference2016
Brandywine Heights
-
Fleetwood vs KutztownBerks Conference2016
Kutztown
-
Schuylkill Valley vs Oley ValleyBerks Conference2016
Oley Valley
-
West Florence, SC vs La Salle College PrepCatholic League2016
Mingo Bay Classic
-
Episcopal Academy vs Father JudgeCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Father Judge
-
Bishop Shanahan vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League2016
Coatesville
-
Twin Valley vs Lancaster MennoniteBerks Conference2016
Lancaster Mennonite
-
Exeter vs CocalicoBerks Conference2016
Cocalico
-
Antietam vs. West Shore ChristianBerks Conference2016
Antietam
-
Souderton vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Fenwick vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
ESPN World Wide of Sports Complex
-
Friends’ Central vs Padua FranciscanFriends School League2016
Padua Franciscan
-
Germantown Friends vs San MarinoFriends School League2016
San Marino
-
Morrisville vs Friends SelectFriends School League2016
Friends Select
-
The Christian Academy vs Calvary ChristianBicentennial League2016
Calvary Christian
-
Unionville vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League2016
Avon Grove
-
West Chester Henderson vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Coatesville vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown West
-
Downingtown East vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Great Valley
-
Sun Valley vs KennettChes-Mont League2016
Kennett
-
Octorara vs West Chester RustinChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Rustin
-
West Chester East vs OxfordChes-Mont League2016
Oxford
-
Penn Charter vs WissahickonInter-Academic League, Suburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Lebanon vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Hamburg vs TamaquaBerks Conference2016
Tamaqua
-
Owen J. Roberts vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Phoenixville vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Pope John Paul II vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Pottstown vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Spring-Ford vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Muhlenberg vs Garden SpotBerks Conference2016
Garden Spot
-
Penn Manor vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Berks Catholic vs SolancoBerks Conference2016
Solanco
-
Warwick vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Brandywine Heights vs Schuylkill ValleyBerks Conference2016
Schuylkill Valley
-
St. Charles, IL vs La Salle College PrepCatholic League2016
Mingo Bay Classic
-
Nativity vs AntietamBerks Conference2016
Antietam
-
Perkiomen School vs QuakertownSuburban One League, Tri-County League2016
-
Walsingham vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Florida
-
Friends’ Central vs Harvey HighFriends School League2016
Harvey High
-
Glen Mills vs ChichesterDel-Val League2016
Chichester
-
Penn Wood vs InterboroDel-Val League2016
Interboro
-
Central Bucks East vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Central Bucks South vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
Central Bucks West vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Cheltenham vs Upper MerionSuburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Council Rock North vs William TennentSuburban One League2016
William Tennent
-
Harry S. Truman vs Council Rock SouthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
Norristown vs Upper DublinSuburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper MorelandSuburban One League2016
Upper Moreland
-
Church Farm School vs BristolBicentennial League2016
Bristol
-
Christopher Dock vs Devon PrepBicentennial League2016
Devon Prep
-
MaSt Charter vs Holy Ghost PrepBicentennial League2016
Holy Ghost Prep
-
Bishop McDevitt vs JenkintownBicentennial League, Catholic League2016
Jenkintown
-
Valley Forge Military Academy vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Morrisville vs New Hope-SoleburyBicentennial League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Phil-Mont Christian vs Plumstead ChristianBicentennial League2016
Plumstead Christian
-
Franklin Towne Charter vs Archbishop WoodCatholic League2016
Archbishop Wood
-
Penn Charter vs Conwell-EganCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Conwell-Egan
-
Ridley vs ConestogaCentral League2016
Conestoga
-
Garnet Valley vs Upper DarbyCentral League, Ches-Mont League2016
Upper Darby
-
Strath Haven vs HarritonCentral League2016
Harriton
-
Lower Merion vs HaverfordCentral League2016
Haverford
-
Radnor vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Penncrest vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Chester vs Academy ParkDel-Val League2016
Academy Park
-
Friends Select vs Solebury SchoolFriends School League2016
Solebury School
-
Abington vs PennsburySuburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Bensalem vs NeshaminySuburban One League2016
Neshaminy
-
Souderton vs Hatboro-HorshamSuburban One League2016
Hatboro-Horsham
-
Wissahickon vs Springfield-MontcoSuburban One League2016
Springfield-Montco
-
Howard School of Technology vs Westtown SchoolFriends School League2016
Westtown School
-
Boyertown vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Methacton vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Manheim Township vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Cedar Crest vs ReadingBerks Conference2016
Reading
-
Wyomissing vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Fleetwood vs PottsvilleBerks Conference2016
Pottsville
-
Aynor, SC vs La Salle College PrepCatholic League2016
Mingo Bay Classic
-
Stevenson vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Florida
-
Penn Wood vs Glen MillsDel-Val League2016
Glen Mills
-
Bensalem vs Upper MerionSuburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Jenkintown vs BristolBicentennial League2016
Bristol
-
Esperenza Academy vs Calvary ChristianBicentennial League2016
Calvary Christian
-
Calvary Baptist vs Christopher DockBicentennial League2016
Christopher Dock
-
Plumstead Christian vs Friends SelectBicentennial League, Friends School League2016
Friends Select
-
Archbishop Carroll vs Penn CharterCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Penn Charter
-
Avon Grove vs West Chester EastChes-Mont League2016
West Chester East
-
Downingtown East vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Kennett vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown West
-
Sun Valley vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Great Valley
-
Octorara vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Henderson
-
West Chester Rustin vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League2016
Unionville
-
Academy Park vs NorristownDel-Val League, Suburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Upper Moreland vs Harry S. TrumanSuburban One League2016
Harry S. Truman
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs PennsburySuburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Pennridge vs NeshaminySuburban One League2016
Neshaminy
-
Garden Spot vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
The Christian Academy vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League2016
Delco Christian
-
Owen J. Roberts vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Spring-Ford vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Perkiomen School vs Hun SchoolTri-County League2016
Hun School
-
Daniel Boone vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
Nativity vs KutztownBerks Conference2016
Kutztown
-
Oxford vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League2016
Coatesville
-
Conrad Weiser vs MuhlenbergBerks Conference2016
Muhlenberg
-
Strath Haven vs Caravel AcademyCentral League2016
Caravel Academy
-
Brandywine Heights vs. Lancaster MennoniteBerks Conference2016
Lancaster Mennonite
-
Friends’ Central vs Carroll HighFriends School League2016
Carroll High
-
Oley Valley vs Blue MountainBerks Conference2016
Blue Mountain
-
Harriton vs AbingtonCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Abington
-
Pottsville vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
ELCO vs HamburgBerks Conference2016
Hamburg
-
Father Judge vs Penn CharterCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Penn Charter
-
Friends’ Central vs Greensburg CentralFriends School League2016
Greensburg Central
-
Germantown Friends vs Alhambra HSFriends School League2016
Alhambra HS
-
Devon Prep vs Lancaster County ChristianBicentennial League2016
Lancaster County Christian
-
Vincentian vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Florida
-
Muhlenberg vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
Sanford vs Westtown SchoolFriends School League2016
Westtown School
-
Morrisville vs George SchoolBicentennial League, Friends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
George School
-
Episcopal Academy vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Florida
-
Muhlenberg vs StroudsburgBerks Conference2016
Stroudsburg
-
The Christian Academy vs Academy ParkDel-Val League2016
Academy Park
-
Pottstown vs Upper MerionPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Conwell-Egan vs Archbishop CarrollCatholic League2016
Archbishop Carroll
-
Roman Catholic vs Archbishop RyanCatholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Lower Merion vs RidleyCentral League2016
Ridley
-
Marple Newtown vs PenncrestCentral League2016
Penncrest
-
Friends Select vs Barrack Hebrew AcademyFriends School League2016
Barrack Hebrew Academy
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Father JudgeCatholic League2016
Father Judge
-
Bishop McDevitt vs La Salle College PrepCatholic League2016
La Salle College Prep
-
Governor Mifflin vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Chichester vs InterboroDel-Val League2016
Interboro
-
Council Rock South vs BensalemSuburban One League2016
Bensalem
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks SouthSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks South
-
Pennridge vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Upper Dublin vs CheltenhamSuburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Council Rock North vs PennsburySuburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Springfield-Montco vs NorristownSuburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Upper Merion vs Plymouth-WhitemarshSuburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
Upper Moreland vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Calvary Baptist vs Calvary ChristianBicentennial League2016
Calvary Christian
-
Pottsgrove vs Christopher DockBicentennial League, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Christopher Dock
-
Bonner-Prendergast vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
Conestoga vs Garnet ValleyCentral League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Coatesville vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League2016
Avon Grove
-
Bishop Shanahan vs OctoraraChes-Mont League2016
Octorara
-
Oxford vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown East
-
West Chester Rustin vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown West
-
Great Valley vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League2016
Unionville
-
Kennett vs West Chester EastChes-Mont League2016
West Chester East
-
West Chester Henderson vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Sun Valley
-
Devon Prep vs BristolBicentennial League2016
Bristol
-
Phil-Mont Christian vs Calvary ChristianBicentennial League2016
Calvary Christian
-
Faith Christian vs Church Farm SchoolBicentennial League2016
Church Farm School
-
Delco Christian vs Valley Forge Military AcademyBicentennial League2016
Valley Forge Military Academy
-
Holy Ghost Prep vs New Hope-SoleburyBicentennial League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Jenkintown vs MorrisvilleBicentennial League2016
Morrisville
-
Plumstead Christian vs MaSt CharterBicentennial League2016
MaSt Charter
-
Upper Darby vs Haverford SchoolCentral League2016
Haverford School
-
Academy Park vs Penn WoodDel-Val League2016
Penn Wood
-
Friends Select vs Academy of the New ChurchFriends School League2016
Academy of the New Church
-
Girard Music Program vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Neshaminy vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
North Penn vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
William Tennent vs Harry S. TrumanSuburban One League2016
Harry S. Truman
-
Quakertown vs SoudertonSuburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Phoenixville vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Archbishop Wood vs Neumann-GorettiCatholic League2016
Neumann-Goretti
-
Westtown School vs Moorestown FriendsFriends School League2016
Moorestown Friends
-
Abington Friends vs Friends' CentralFriends School League2016
Friends' Central
-
Shipley School vs George SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
George School
-
Owen J. Roberts vs WilsonBerks Conference, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Wilson
-
Fleetwood vs Oley ValleyBerks Conference2016
Oley Valley
-
Twin Valley vs Brandywine HeightsBerks Conference2016
Brandywine Heights
-
Perkiomen School vs Lower MorelandTri-County League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Boiling Springs vs AntietamBerks Conference2016
Antietam
-
Bensalem vs PennsburySuburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Radnor vs HarritonCentral League2016
Harriton
-
Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop CarrollCatholic League2016
Archbishop Carroll
-
Neumann-Goretti vs Archbishop RyanCatholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Father Judge vs Bonner-PrendergastCatholic League2016
Bonner-Prendergast
-
Conwell-Egan vs La Salle College PrepCatholic League2016
La Salle College Prep
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Roman CatholicCatholic League2016
Roman Catholic
-
Avon Grove vs KennettChes-Mont League2016
Kennett
-
Unionville vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Sun Valley vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown East
-
West Chester East vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Great Valley
-
Oxford vs OctoraraChes-Mont League2016
Octorara
-
Friends’ Central vs Bishop McDevittCatholic League, Friends School League2016
Bishop McDevitt
-
Neshaminy vs William TennentSuburban One League2016
William Tennent
-
Morrisville vs Girard CollegeBicentennial League2016
Girard College
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs St. Joseph's PrepCatholic League2016
St. Joseph's Prep
-
Downingtown West vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Episcopal Academy vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Springside Chestnut Hill vs Westtown SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League, MAPL2016
Westtown School
-
Methacton vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Upper Perkiomen vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Spring-Ford vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Pope John Paul II vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Pottsgrove vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Council Rock North vs Harry S. TrumanSuburban One League2016
Harry S. Truman
-
Wilson vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Exeter vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Reading vs MuhlenbergBerks Conference2016
Muhlenberg
-
Conrad Weiser vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Fleetwood vs HamburgBerks Conference2016
Hamburg
-
Twin Valley vs Schuylkill ValleyBerks Conference2016
Schuylkill Valley
-
Oley Valley vs AntietamBerks Conference2016
Antietam
-
Brandywine Heights vs KutztownBerks Conference2016
Kutztown
-
Wyomissing vs TulpehockenBerks Conference2016
Tulpehocken
-
Peddie School vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Germantown Academy
-
West Chester Rustin vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League2016
Coatesville
-
Chester vs Penn WoodDel-Val League2016
Penn Wood
-
Central Bucks South vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Upper Merion vs NorristownSuburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Bristol vs Calvary ChristianBicentennial League2016
Calvary Christian
-
New Hope-Solebury vs Church Farm SchoolBicentennial League2016
Church Farm School
-
Delco Christian vs Faith ChristianBicentennial League2016
Faith Christian
-
Devon Prep vs MaSt CharterBicentennial League2016
MaSt Charter
-
Holy Ghost Prep vs Valley Forge Military AcademyBicentennial League2016
Valley Forge Military Academy
-
Lower Moreland vs MorrisvilleBicentennial League2016
Morrisville
-
Ridley vs Garnet ValleyCentral League, Ches-Mont League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Upper Darby vs Lower MerionCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Lower Merion
-
Penncrest vs Strath HavenCentral League2016
Strath Haven
-
Springfield-Delco vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
Chichester vs Academy ParkDel-Val League2016
Academy Park
-
Central Bucks West vs SoudertonSuburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Reading vs PottsvilleBerks Conference2016
Pottsville
-
Malvern Prep vs Caravel AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Caravel Academy
-
Conrad Weiser vs TulpehockenBerks Conference2016
Tulpehocken
-
Central Bucks East vs Hatboro-HorshamSuburban One League2016
Hatboro-Horsham
-
Quakertown vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
MaSt Charter vs Central Bucks SouthBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
Central Bucks South
-
Haverford vs ConestogaCentral League2016
Conestoga
-
Church Farm School vs Phil-Mont ChristianBicentennial League2016
Phil-Mont Christian
-
Devon Prep vs HarritonBicentennial League, Central League2016
Haverford
-
Jenkintown vs New Hope-SoleburyBicentennial League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Plumstead Christian vs The Christian AcademyBicentennial League2016
The Christian Academy
-
Archbishop Carroll vs Haverford SchoolCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Haverford School
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Springfield-DelcoCatholic League, Central League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
St. Joseph’s Prep vs Council Rock NorthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
Downingtown East vs West Chester EastChes-Mont League2016
West Chester East
-
Great Valley vs OxfordChes-Mont League2016
Oxford
-
Kennett vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Sun Valley
-
West Chester Rustin vs OctoraraChes-Mont League2016
Octorara
-
Academy of the New Church vs Westtown SchoolFriends School League2016
Westtown School
-
Friends Select vs Abington FriendsFriends School League2016
Abington Friends
-
Pennridge vs Harry S. TrumanSuburban One League2016
Harry S. Truman
-
Neshaminy vs Upper DublinSuburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Wyomissing vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Solebury School vs MorrisvilleBicentennial League2016
Morrisville
-
Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Friends’ Central vs Moorestown FriendsFriends School League2016
Moorestown Friends
-
Germantown Friends vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
Shipley School
-
Perkiomen Valley vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Owen J. Roberts vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Phoenixville vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Spring-Ford vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Pottstown vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Springfield-Montco vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League, Suburban One League2016
Germantown Academy
-
Muhlenberg vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Brandywine Heights vs FleetwoodBerks Conference2016
Fleetwood
-
Hamburg vs KutztownBerks Conference2016
Kutztown
-
Malvern Prep vs Father JudgeCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Father Judge
-
Downingtown West vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League2016
Coatesville
-
Bristol vs Archbishop WoodBicentennial League, Catholic League2016
Archbishop Wood
-
Holy Ghost Prep vs Steinert-HamiltonBicentennial League2016
Steinert-Hamilton
-
MaSt Charter vs Archbishop RyanBicentennial League, Catholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Conwell-Egan vs Germantown AcademyCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Germantown Academy
-
Abington Heights vs Malvern PrepInter-Academic League2016
Malvern Prep
-
Muhlenberg vs PottsvilleBerks Conference2016
Pottsville
-
Abington Heights vs Malvern PrepInter-Academic League2016
Malvern Prep
-
Schuylkill Valley vs NativityBerks Conference2016
Nativity
-
Interboro vs RadnorCentral League, Del-Val League2016
Radnor
-
St. Joseph’s Prep vs Episcopal AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Hazleton vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Marple Newtown vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League, Central League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Springside Chestnut Hill vs HIll SchoolInter-Academic League, MAPL2016
Hill School
-
Central Dauphin vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Wilson vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Norristown vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Glen Mills vs InterboroDel-Val League2016
Interboro
-
Neshaminy vs Council Rock NorthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
Council Rock South vs William TennentSuburban One League2016
William Tennent
-
Bristol vs Holy Ghost PrepBicentennial League2016
Holy Ghost Prep
-
Calvary Christian vs Faith ChristianBicentennial League2016
Faith Christian
-
Christopher Dock vs Phil-Mont ChristianBicentennial League2016
Phil-Mont Christian
-
Church Farm School vs JenkintownBicentennial League2016
Jenkintown
-
Morrisville vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League2016
Delco Christian
-
Lower Moreland vs Devon PrepBicentennial League2016
Devon Prep
-
Valley Forge Military Academy vs Plumstead ChristianBicentennial League2016
Plumstead Christian
-
Archbishop Carroll vs La Salle College PrepCatholic League2016
La Salle College Prep
-
Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop WoodCatholic League2016
Archbishop Wood
-
St. Joseph’s Prep vs Bonner-PrendergastCatholic League2016
Bonner-Prendergast
-
Conwell-Egan vs Central Bucks SouthCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Central Bucks South
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Neumann-GorettiCatholic League2016
Neumann-Goretti
-
Lower Merion vs Garnet ValleyCentral League, Ches-Mont League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Harriton vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Ridley vs HaverfordCentral League2016
Haverford
-
Marple Newtown vs Strath HavenCentral League2016
Strath Haven
-
Penncrest vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
West Chester East vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League2016
Avon Grove
-
Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown East
-
Great Valley vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Sun Valley
-
Kennett vs West Chester RustinChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Rustin
-
Octorara vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League2016
Unionville
-
Academy Park vs Friends SelectDel-Val League, Friends School League2016
Friends Select
-
Wissahickon vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Central High vs Springfield-MontcoSuburban One League2016
Springfield-Montco
-
Perkiomen School vs Barrack Hebrew AcademyTri-County League2016
Barrack Hebrew Academy
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Bishop McDevittCatholic League2016
Bishop McDevitt
-
Coatesville vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Boyertown vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Methacton vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Pope John Paul II vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Pottsgrove vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Muhlenberg vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Reading vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Schuylkill Valley vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Conrad Weiser vs HamburgBerks Conference2016
Hamburg
-
Twin Valley vs FleetwoodBerks Conference2016
Fleetwood
-
Antietam vs TulpehockenBerks Conference2016
Tulpehocken
-
Oley Valley vs Brandywine HeightsBerks Conference2016
Brandywine Heights
-
Perkiomen Valley vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Wyomissing vs KutztownBerks Conference2016
Kutztown
-
Reading vs. HarrisburgBerks Conference2016
-
Wissahickon vs Upper MerionSuburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Harriton vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Franklin Towne Charter vs MaSt CharterBicentennial League2016
MaSt Charter
-
Glen Mills vs Academy ParkDel-Val League2016
Academy Park
-
Penn Wood vs ChichesterDel-Val League2016
Chichester
-
Shipley School vs Friends' CentralFriends School League2016
Friends' Central
-
Westtown School vs George SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
George School
-
Penn Charter vs Episcopal AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Malvern Prep vs Haverford SchoolInter-Academic League2016
Haverford School
-
Berks Catholic vs TulpehockenBerks Conference2016
Tulpehocken
-
Harry S. Truman vs PennsburySuburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Souderton vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Hill School vs Peddie SchoolMAPL2016
Peddie School
-
Bensalem vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Central Bucks West vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
Christopher Dock vs BristolBicentennial League2016
Bristol
-
Calvary Christian vs New Hope-SoleburyBicentennial League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Church Farm School vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Phil-Mont Christian vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League2016
Delco Christian
-
Valley Forge Military Academy vs Devon PrepBicentennial League2016
Devon Prep
-
Morrisville vs Holy Ghost PrepBicentennial League2016
Holy Ghost Prep
-
Jenkintown vs Plumstead ChristianBicentennial League2016
Plumstead Christian
-
Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop CarrollCatholic League2016
Archbishop Carroll
-
Bonner-Prendergast vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Conwell-Egan vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
Malvern Prep vs PenncrestCentral League, Inter-Academic League2016
Penncrest
-
Springfield-Delco vs Upper DarbyCentral League2016
Upper Darby
-
Avon Grove vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
West Chester Henderson vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown West
-
West Chester Rustin vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Great Valley
-
Sun Valley vs OxfordChes-Mont League2016
Oxford
-
Springfield-Montco vs Upper MorelandSuburban One League2016
Upper Moreland
-
Perkiomen Valley vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
-
Renaissance Academy vs Perkiomen SchoolTri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
Springside Chestnut Hill vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Germantown Academy
-
St. Joseph’s Prep vs Archbishop WoodCatholic League2016
Archbishop Wood
-
Neumann-Goretti vs La Salle College PrepCatholic League2016
La Salle College Prep
-
Strath Haven vs Haverford SchoolCentral League, Inter-Academic League2016
Haverford School
-
Upper Perkiomen vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Pottsgrove vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Daniel Boone vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Governor Mifflin vs ReadingBerks Conference2016
Reading
-
Muhlenberg vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Berks Catholic vs FleetwoodBerks Conference2016
Fleetwood
-
Hamburg vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Tulpehocken vs Brandywine HeightsBerks Conference2016
Brandywine Heights
-
Kutztown vs Oley ValleyBerks Conference2016
Oley Valley
-
Downingtown East vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League2016
Coatesville
-
Unionville vs KennettChes-Mont League2016
Kennett
-
Spring-Ford vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Phoenixville vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Antietam vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
Schuylkill Valley vs TulpehockenBerks Conference2016
Tulpehocken
-
Chester vs ChichesterDel-Val League2016
Chichester
-
Glen Mills vs Penn WoodDel-Val League2016
Penn Wood
-
Harry S. Truman vs BensalemSuburban One League2016
Bensalem
-
Souderton vs Central Bucks SouthSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks South
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Upper Moreland vs CheltenhamSuburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Wissahickon vs NorristownSuburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Springfield-Montco vs Plymouth-WhitemarshSuburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
Upper Merion vs Upper DublinSuburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Harriton vs ConestogaCentral League2016
Conestoga
-
Marple Newtown vs Garnet ValleyCentral League, Ches-Mont League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Penncrest vs HaverfordCentral League2016
Haverford
-
Strath Haven vs Lower MerionCentral League2016
Lower Merion
-
Radnor vs RidleyCentral League2016
Ridley
-
Interboro vs Academy ParkDel-Val League2016
Academy Park
-
Academy of the New Church vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Germantown Friends
-
William Tennent vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Quakertown vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Pennsbury vs NeshaminySuburban One League2016
Neshaminy
-
Pennridge vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
West Chester East vs St. Joseph's PrepCatholic League, Ches-Mont League2016
St. Joseph's Prep
-
Germantown Academy vs Malvern PrepInter-Academic League2016
Malvern Prep
-
Collegium Charter vs Perkiomen SchoolTri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
Berks Catholic vs Lancaster ChristianBerks Conference2016
Lancaster Christian
-
Schuylkill Haven vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
MaSt Charter vs Devon PrepBicentennial League2016
Devon Prep
-
Tamaqua vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
High Point vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper DublinSuburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Archbishop Ryan vs Central Bucks EastCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
New Hope-Solebury vs BristolBicentennial League2016
Bristol
-
Jenkintown vs Calvary ChristianBicentennial League2016
Calvary Christian
-
Faith Christian vs Christopher DockBicentennial League2016
Christopher Dock
-
Delco Christian vs Church Farm SchoolBicentennial League2016
Church Farm School
-
Holy Ghost Prep vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Plumstead Christian vs MorrisvilleBicentennial League2016
Morrisville
-
Lansdale Catholic vs SoudertonCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester EastChes-Mont League2016
West Chester East
-
Downingtown West vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown East
-
Unionville vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Great Valley
-
Kennett vs OctoraraChes-Mont League2016
Octorara
-
Oxford vs West Chester RustinChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Rustin
-
Friends’ Central vs Westtown SchoolFriends School League2016
Westtown School
-
Exeter vs FleetwoodBerks Conference2016
Fleetwood
-
George School vs Abington FriendsFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Abington Friends
-
Moorestown Friends vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
Shipley School
-
Haverford School vs Episcopal AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Boyertown vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Pope John Paul II vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Phoenixville vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Perkiomen Valley vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Springside Chestnut Hill vs Penn CharterInter-Academic League2016
Penn Charter
-
Governor Mifflin vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Oley Valley vs Schuylkill HavenBerks Conference2016
Schuylkill Haven
-
Avon Grove vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League2016
Coatesville
-
Owen J. Roberts vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Central Bucks West vs BensalemSuburban One League2016
Bensalem
-
Pottsville vs Oley ValleyBerks Conference2016
Oley Valley
-
Malvern Prep vs St. Augustine PrepInter-Academic League2016
St. Augustine Prep
-
Wilson vs HempfieldBerks Conference2016
Hempfield
-
Governor Mifflin vs BoyertownBerks Conference, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Reading vs EmmausBerks Conference2016
Emmaus
-
Schuylkill Valley vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs InterboroCatholic League, Del-Val League2016
Interboro
-
Upper Merion vs RadnorCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Radnor
-
Friends’ Central vs Springside Chestnut HillFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Springside Chestnut Hill
-
Allentown Central Catholic vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Penn Charter vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference, Inter-Academic League2016
Berks Catholic
-
Valley Forge Military Academy vs Lincoln Leadership AcademyBicentennial League2016
Lincoln Leadership Academy
-
Kutztown vs Schuylkill HavenBerks Conference2016
Schuylkill Haven
-
Northern Lebanon vs HamburgBerks Conference2016
Hamburg
-
Pine Grove vs TulpehockenBerks Conference2016
Tulpehocken
-
Harriton vs Devon PrepBicentennial League, Central League2016
Devon Prep
-
Abington Friends vs Academy of the New ChurchFriends School League2016
Academy of the New Church
-
Moorestown Friends vs George SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
George School
-
Franklin Towne Charter vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Germantown Academy
-
Bristol vs Harry S. TrumanBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
Harry S. Truman
-
Westtown School vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Mercersburg Academy vs Hill SchoolMAPL2016
Hill School
-
Mercersburg Academy vs Hill SchoolMAPL2016
Hill School
-
Muhlenberg vs CocalicoBerks Conference2016
Cocalico
-
JP McCaskey vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Wilson vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Brandywine HeightsBerks Conference2016
Brandywine Heights
-
Nativity vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
Academy of the New Church vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Malvern Prep vs. Bishop EustaceInter-Academic League2016
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Princeton Day School vs Hill SchoolMAPL2016
Hill School
-
Council Rock North vs Neumann-GorettiCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Neumann-Goretti
-
Faith Christian vs JenkintownBicentennial League2016
Jenkintown
-
Archbishop Carroll vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
La Salle College Prep vs Archbishop RyanCatholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Father Judge vs Conwell-EganCatholic League2016
Conwell-Egan
-
Conestoga vs Strath HavenCentral League2016
Strath Haven
-
Garnet Valley vs PenncrestCentral League, Ches-Mont League2016
Penncrest
-
Ridley vs HarritonCentral League2016
Harriton
-
Haverford vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Lower Merion vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
Upper Darby vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Downingtown East vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League2016
Avon Grove
-
Bishop Shanahan vs KennettChes-Mont League2016
Kennett
-
Coatesville vs OctoraraChes-Mont League2016
Octorara
-
Downingtown West vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League2016
Unionville
-
Oxford vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Great Valley
-
West Chester East vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Sun Valley
-
West Chester Henderson vs West Chester RustinChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Rustin
-
Central Bucks East vs William TennentSuburban One League2016
William Tennent
-
Archbishop Wood vs Bonner-PrendergastCatholic League2016
Bonner-Prendergast
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Roman CatholicCatholic League2016
Roman Catholic
-
Bishop McDevitt vs St. Joseph's PrepCatholic League2016
St. Joseph's Prep
-
Boyertown vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Methacton vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Upper Perkiomen vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Spring-Ford vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Reading vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Exeter vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Twin Valley vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Fleetwood vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Hamburg vs Schuylkill ValleyBerks Conference2016
Schuylkill Valley
-
Kutztown vs AntietamBerks Conference2016
Antietam
-
Oley Valley vs TulpehockenBerks Conference2016
Tulpehocken
-
Governor Mifflin vs MuhlenbergBerks Conference2016
Muhlenberg
-
Pottsgrove vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Chichester vs Glen MillsDel-Val League2016
Glen Mills
-
Interboro vs Penn WoodDel-Val League2016
Penn Wood
-
Bensalem vs William TennentSuburban One League2016
William Tennent
-
Central Bucks East vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Central Bucks South vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Cheltenham vs Plymouth-WhitemarshSuburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
Neshaminy vs Harry S. TrumanSuburban One League2016
Harry S. Truman
-
Norristown vs Upper MorelandSuburban One League2016
Upper Moreland
-
Pennsbury vs Council Rock SouthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
Upper Merion vs Springfield-MontcoSuburban One League2016
Springfield-Montco
-
Bristol vs MaSt CharterBicentennial League2016
MaSt Charter
-
Lower Moreland vs Calvary ChristianBicentennial League2016
Calvary Christian
-
New Hope-Solebury vs Christopher DockBicentennial League2016
Christopher Dock
-
Holy Ghost Prep vs Church Farm SchoolBicentennial League2016
Church Farm School
-
Delco Christian vs JenkintownBicentennial League2016
Jenkintown
-
Devon Prep vs MorrisvilleBicentennial League2016
Morrisville
-
Faith Christian vs Phil-Mont ChristianBicentennial League2016
Phil-Mont Christian
-
Calvary Baptist vs Plumstead ChristianBicentennial League2016
Plumstead Christian
-
Academy Park vs ChesterDel-Val League2016
Chester
-
Friends Select vs Westtown SchoolFriends School League2016
Westtown School
-
Germantown Friends vs Abington FriendsFriends School League2016
Abington Friends
-
Abington vs Council Rock NorthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
Pennridge vs Hatboro-HorshamSuburban One League2016
Hatboro-Horsham
-
North Penn vs SoudertonSuburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Malvern Prep vs Springside Chestnut HillInter-Academic League2016
Springside Chestnut Hill
-
Perkiomen School vs Mercy VocationalTri-County League2016
Mercy Vocational
-
Academy of the New Church vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
Shipley School
-
George School vs Friends' CentralFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Friends' Central
-
Germantown Academy vs Episcopal AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Oley Valley vs Pequea ValleyBerks Conference2016
Pequea Valley
-
Berks Catholic vs HamburgBerks Conference2016
Hamburg
-
Pope John Paul II vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Blair Academy vs Hill SchoolMAPL2016
Hill School
-
Archbishop Carroll vs Father JudgeCatholic League2016
Father Judge
-
Archbishop Wood vs Bishop McDevittCatholic League2016
Bishop McDevitt
-
Roman Catholic vs Bonner-PrendergastCatholic League2016
Bonner-Prendergast
-
St. Joseph’s Prep vs Conwell-EganCatholic League2016
Conwell-Egan
-
Marple Newtown vs ConestogaCentral League2016
Conestoga
-
Radnor vs Garnet ValleyCentral League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Harriton vs HaverfordCentral League2016
Haverford
-
Penncrest vs Lower MerionCentral League2016
Lower Merion
-
Springfield-Delco vs RidleyCentral League2016
Ridley
-
Strath Haven vs Upper DarbyCentral League2016
Upper Darby
-
West Chester East vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League2016
Unionville
-
Harry S. Truman vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Neumann-Goretti vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Lansdale Catholic vs La Salle College PrepCatholic League2016
La Salle College Prep
-
Shipley School vs Friends SelectFriends School League2016
Friends Select
-
Germantown Academy vs Westtown SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Westtown School
-
Pottstown vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Methacton vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Perkiomen Valley vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Upper Perkiomen vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Daniel Boone vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Conrad Weiser vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Schuylkill Valley vs FleetwoodBerks Conference2016
Fleetwood
-
Kutztown vs TulpehockenBerks Conference2016
Tulpehocken
-
Oley Valley vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
Friends’ Central vs Pennington SchoolFriends School League2016
Pennington School
-
Wilson vs ReadingBerks Conference2016
Reading
-
Interboro vs ChichesterDel-Val League2016
Chichester
-
Council Rock North vs BensalemSuburban One League2016
Bensalem
-
Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Wissahickon vs CheltenhamSuburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs NorristownSuburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Quakertown vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Springfield-Montco vs Upper DublinSuburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Upper Moreland vs Upper MerionSuburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Calvary Christian vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League2016
Delco Christian
-
Christopher Dock vs JenkintownBicentennial League2016
Jenkintown
-
Church Farm School vs Plumstead ChristianBicentennial League2016
Plumstead Christian
-
Devon Prep vs Holy Ghost PrepBicentennial League2016
Holy Ghost Prep
-
MaSt Charter vs Faith ChristianBicentennial League2016
Faith Christian
-
Lower Moreland vs New Hope-SoleburyBicentennial League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Valley Forge Military Academy vs Phil-Mont ChristianBicentennial League2016
Phil-Mont Christian
-
Archbishop Ryan vs Neumann-GorettiCatholic League2016
Neumann-Goretti
-
Conestoga vs PenncrestCentral League2016
Penncrest
-
Garnet Valley vs HarritonCentral League2016
Harriton
-
Haverford vs Strath HavenCentral League2016
Strath Haven
-
Lower Merion vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Ridley vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Upper Darby vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
Penn Wood vs Academy ParkDel-Val League2016
Academy Park
-
Germantown Friends vs Academy of the New ChurchFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Academy of the New Church
-
Souderton vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
Council Rock South vs NeshaminySuburban One League2016
Neshaminy
-
William Tennent vs PennsburySuburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Perkiomen School vs West-Mont ChristianTri-County League2016
West-Mont Christian
-
Downingtown East vs KennettChes-Mont League2016
Kennett
-
West Chester Henderson vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Great Valley
-
Collegium Charter vs. Renissance AcademyTri-County League2016
-
Friends’ Central vs George SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
George School
-
Central vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
Shipley School
-
Perkiomen Valley vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Haverford School vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Germantown Academy
-
Methacton vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Pottsgrove vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Garden Spot vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Peddie School vs Hill SchoolMAPL2016
Hill School
-
Norristown vs CheltenhamSuburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Upper Moreland vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Plumstead Christian vs BristolBicentennial League2016
Bristol
-
Chichester vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League, Del-Val League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Avon Grove vs OctoraraChes-Mont League2016
Octorara
-
Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester RustinChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Rustin
-
Coatesville vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Sun Valley
-
Downingtown West vs OxfordChes-Mont League2016
Oxford
-
Upper Dublin vs SoudertonSuburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Conrad Weiser vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Church Farm School vs Academy of the New ChurchBicentennial League, Friends School League2016
Academy of the New Church
-
Episcopal Academy vs Springside Chestnut HillInter-Academic League2016
Springside Chestnut Hill
-
Penn Charter vs Malvern PrepInter-Academic League2016
Malvern Prep
-
Berks Catholic vs ReadingBerks Conference2016
Reading
-
Tulpehocken vs FleetwoodBerks Conference2016
Fleetwood
-
Wyomissing vs Schuylkill ValleyBerks Conference2016
Schuylkill Valley
-
Boyertown vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Upper Perkiomen vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Bonner-Prendergast vs Malvern PrepCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Malvern Prep
-
Daniel Boone vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Wilson vs Central DauphinBerks Conference2016
Central Dauphin
-
Archbishop Wood vs Council Rock SouthCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
St. Joseph’s Prep vs Springside Chestnut HillInter-Academic League2016
Springside Chestnut Hill
-
North Penn vs ParklandSuburban One League2016
Parkland
-
Hopewell Valley vs PennsburySuburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Reading vs Central Dauphin EastBerks Conference2016
Central Dauphin East
-
Muhlenberg vs PalmyraBerks Conference2016
Palmyra
-
Devon Prep vs Haverford SchoolBicentennial League, Inter-Academic League2016
Haverford School
-
Holy Ghost Prep vs Council Rock NorthBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
Prep Charter vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
Shipley School
-
Haverford School vs. WesttownFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Westtown School
-
West Perry vs HamburgBerks Conference2016
Hamburg
-
Twin Valley vs TulpehockenBerks Conference2016
Tulpehocken
-
Malvern Prep vs Marple NewtownCentral League, Inter-Academic League2016
Marple Newtown
-
West Chester Rustin vs Glen MillsChes-Mont League, Del-Val League2016
Glen Mills
-
Lawrenceville vs Episcopal AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Lancaster County Christian vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League2016
Delco Christian
-
Pottsgrove vs KutztownBerks Conference, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Kutztown
-
Perkiomen School vs. Penn CharterInter-Academic League, Tri-County League2016
-
Sun Valley vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Cheltenham vs Harry S. TrumanSuburban One League2016
Harry S. Truman
-
Upper Dublin vs NorristownSuburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Palisades vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Morrisville vs BensalemBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
Bensalem
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop RyanCatholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Bonner-Prendergast vs Bishop McDevittCatholic League2016
Bishop McDevitt
-
Neumann-Goretti vs Father JudgeCatholic League2016
Father Judge
-
Radnor vs ConestogaCentral League2016
Conestoga
-
Springfield-Delco vs Garnet ValleyCentral League, Ches-Mont League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Harriton vs Lower MerionCentral League2016
Lower Merion
-
Marple Newtown vs HaverfordCentral League2016
Haverford
-
Penncrest vs Upper DarbyCentral League2016
Upper Darby
-
Strath Haven vs RidleyCentral League2016
Ridley
-
Oxford vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League2016
Avon Grove
-
Octorara vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown East
-
Great Valley vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown West
-
West Chester Rustin vs West Chester EastChes-Mont League2016
West Chester East
-
Central Bucks East vs Council Rock SouthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
Lincoln Leadership Academy vs Plumstead ChristianBicentennial League2016
Plumstead Christian
-
Archbishop Wood vs La Salle College PrepCatholic League2016
La Salle College Prep
-
Conwell-Egan vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Roman Catholic vs St. Joseph's PrepCatholic League2016
St. Joseph's Prep
-
Unionville vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Pottsgrove vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Pope John Paul II vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Southern Lehigh vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Daniel Boone vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Governor Mifflin vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Berks Catholic vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Hamburg vs FleetwoodBerks Conference2016
Fleetwood
-
Schuylkill Valley vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Antietam vs Oley ValleyBerks Conference2016
Oley Valley
-
Tulpehocken vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
Kennett vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League2016
Coatesville
-
Muhlenberg vs ReadingBerks Conference2016
Reading
-
Upper Perkiomen vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Pottstown vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Interboro vs Glen MillsDel-Val League2016
Glen Mills
-
Penn Wood vs ChesterDel-Val League2016
Chester
-
Neshaminy vs BensalemSuburban One League2016
Bensalem
-
North Penn vs Central Bucks SouthSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks South
-
Quakertown vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
WIlliam Tennent vs Council Rock NorthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
Upper Dublin vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League, Suburban One League2016
Avon Grove
-
Valley Forge Military Academy vs BristolBicentennial League2016
Bristol
-
Calvary Christian vs Holy Ghost PrepBicentennial League2016
Holy Ghost Prep
-
Christopher Dock vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Church Farm School vs Devon PrepBicentennial League2016
Devon Prep
-
Plumstead Christian vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League2016
Delco Christian
-
Jenkintown vs Faith ChristianBicentennial League2016
Faith Christian
-
MaSt Charter vs New Hope-SoleburyBicentennial League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Academy Park vs ChichesterDel-Val League2016
Chichester
-
Academy of the New Church vs Moorestown FriendsFriends School League2016
Moorestown Friends
-
Friends’ Central vs Friends SelectFriends School League2016
Friends Select
-
Pennsbury vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Pennridge vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Council Rock South vs Harry S. TrumanSuburban One League2016
Harry S. Truman
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs SoudertonSuburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Springfield-Montco vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Germantown Friends vs George SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
George School
-
Malvern Prep vs Episcopal AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Penn Charter vs Germantown AcademyInter-Academic League2016
Germantown Academy
-
Springside Chestnut Hill vs Haverford SchoolInter-Academic League, MAPL2016
Haverford School
-
Shipley School vs Hill SchoolFriends School League, MAPL2016
Hill School
-
Upper Merion vs CheltenhamSuburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Wissahickon vs Upper MorelandSuburban One League2016
Upper Moreland
-
Delco Christian vs Christopher DockBicentennial League2016
Christopher Dock
-
Jenkintown vs MaSt CharterBicentennial League2016
MaSt Charter
-
The Christian Academy vs MorrisvilleBicentennial League2016
Morrisville
-
Father Judge vs Archbishop RyanCatholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Archbishop Wood vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
Bonner-Prendergast vs Conwell-EganCatholic League2016
Conwell-Egan
-
Neumann-Goretti vs St. Joseph's PrepCatholic League2016
St. Joseph's Prep
-
Conestoga vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Avon Grove vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League2016
Downingtown West
-
West Chester East vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League2016
Coatesville
-
Great Valley vs OctoraraChes-Mont League2016
Octorara
-
Unionville vs OxfordChes-Mont League2016
Oxford
-
West Chester Rustin vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League2016
Sun Valley
-
Archbishop Carroll vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
La Salle College Prep vs Malvern PrepCatholic League, Inter-Academic League2016
Malvern Prep
-
Garnet Valley vs Haverford SchoolChes-Mont League, Inter-Academic League2016
Haverford School
-
Downingtown East vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Friends’ Central vs Perkiomen SchoolFriends School League, Tri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
Boyertown vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Owen J. Roberts vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Pottstown vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Perkiomen Valley vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Exeter vs ReadingBerks Conference2016
Reading
-
Governor Mifflin vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Berks Catholic vs Schuylkill ValleyBerks Conference2016
Schuylkill Valley
-
Hamburg vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Fleetwood vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Tulpehocken vs AntietamBerks Conference2016
Antietam
-
Brandywine Heights vs Oley ValleyBerks Conference2016
Oley Valley
-
Pennington School vs George SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
George School
-
Hun School vs Hill SchoolMAPL2016
Hill School
-
Daniel Boone vs MuhlenbergBerks Conference2016
Muhlenberg
-
Phoenixville vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Chichester vs Penn WoodDel-Val League2016
Penn Wood
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper MerionSuburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Souderton vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Bristol vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Plumstead Christian vs Calvary ChristianBicentennial League2016
Calvary Christian
-
Church Farm School vs Perkiomen SchoolBicentennial League, Tri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
New Hope-Solebury vs Devon PrepBicentennial League2016
Devon Prep
-
Faith Christian vs Valley Forge Military AcademyBicentennial League2016
Valley Forge Military Academy
-
Phil-Mont Christian vs MorrisvilleBicentennial League2016
Morrisville
-
Haverford vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
Lower Merion vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Ridley vs PenncrestCentral League2016
Penncrest
-
Academy Park vs Glen MillsDel-Val League2016
Glen Mills
-
Community Academy of Philadelphia vs Friends SelectFriends School League2016
Friends Select
-
Germantown Friends vs Moorestown FriendsFriends School League2016
Moorestown Friends
-
Abington vs NeshaminySuburban One League2016
Neshaminy
-
Methacton vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Berks Catholic vs KutztownBerks Conference2016
Kutztown
-
High Point vs AntietamBerks Conference2016
Antietam
-
Wilson vs ParklandBerks Conference2016
Parkland
-
Upper Moreland vs Plymouth-WhitemarshSuburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
Pennsbury vs Council Rock NorthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
Harry S. Truman vs William TennentSuburban One League2016
William Tennent
-
Cheltenham vs Hatboro-HorshamSuburban One League2016
Hatboro-Horsham
-
Garnet Valley vs Strath HavenCentral League, Ches-Mont League2016
Strath Haven
-
Upper Darby vs HarritonCentral League2016
Harriton
-
Downingtown West vs West Chester EastChes-Mont League2016
West Chester East
-
Octorara vs OxfordChes-Mont League2016
Oxford
-
Sun Valley vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League2016
Unionville
-
Academy of the New Church vs Friends' CentralFriends School League2016
Friends' Central
-
Upper Dublin vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Collegium Charter vs Church Farm SchoolBicentennial League2016
Church Farm School
-
Friends Select vs George SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
George School
-
Science Leadership Academy vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League, Inter-Academic League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Westtown School vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
Shipley School
-
Episcopal Academy vs Penn CharterInter-Academic League2016
Penn Charter
-
Pottsgrove vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Pope John Paul II vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Upper Perkiomen vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Souderton vs EmmausSuburban One League2016
Emmaus
-
Downingtown East vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference, Ches-Mont League2016
Daniel Boone
-
Reading vs LibertyBerks Conference2016
Liberty
-
Pottsville vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Hamburg vs Jim ThorpeBerks Conference2016
Jim Thorpe
-
Interboro vs ChesterDel-Val League2016
Chester
-