Connect with us

Standings 2018

2018 | 20172016 | 2015

Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty Division 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTPWPLPTWLTGFGA
1Spring-Ford400500511184
2Perkiomen Valley202302502132
3Owen J. Roberts220320430208
4Boyertown121221421125
4Methacton1212212411210
6Norristown030040150626

Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier Division 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTPWPLPTWLTGFGA
1Phoenixville310320330187
1Pope John Paul II3103203401213
1Pottsgrove3103204302114
4Upper Perkiomen2203206401818
5Pottstown030040050043
5Upper Merion030040050716

Central League 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Conestoga300410102
2Strath Haven200402145
3Harriton210510145
3Haverford210330811
3Penncrest21031186
3Radnor21041063
7Lower Merion110310133
8Garnet Valley120240611
9Marple Newtown010040212
10Springfield-Delco020040313
10Upper Darby0205202112
12Ridley030150517

Ches-Mont American 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1West Chester Rustin21123145
2Kennett210311156
3Great Valley110410144
4Unionville120430115
5Oxford030150423
5Sun Valley0302401328

Ches-Mont National 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Downingtown West300310111
2Downingtown East310610205
2West Chester East310510205
2West Chester Henderson310620134
5Avon Grove111331811
6Bishop Shanahan1202501019
7Coatesville040140515

Suburban One National 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Council Rock North40042087
2Neshaminy320330127
3Council Rock South210240710
4Bensalem220330911
4Pennsbury220330139
6William Tennent13013059
7Harry S. Truman040050316

Suburban One Continental 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1North Penn300600224
2Central Bucks South310410155
2Central Bucks West310520115
4Pennridge211511196
5Central Bucks East130141310
6Souderton021041611
7Quakertown040150621

Suburban One American 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Abington410610249
2Wissahickon302302156
3Plymouth-Whitemarsh2122231012
4Cheltenham2213211610
4Upper Moreland2214221818
6Hatboro-Horsham13134178
6Upper Dublin1312411017
8Springfield-Montco0321321011

Delaware Valley League 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGAGD
1Academy Park100230211011
1Chichester1001101147
3Penn Wood00012037-4
4Interboro010040413-9

Bicentennial Constitution 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1The Christian Academy210210155
2Faith Christian10011055
3Phil-Mont Christian Academy120130310
4Plumstead Christian03003028

Bicentennial Independence 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Holy Ghost Prep400401163
2Lower Moreland3103111310
3New Hope-Solebury211221149
4MaST Charter010020111

Bicentennial Presidents 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Dock Mennonite301401163
2Delco Christian1202201611
3Church Farm School01001012
3Valley Forge Military Academy01001026
5Calvary Christian030030113

Catholic League 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Archbishop Wood500710302
2Roman Catholic400400151
3La Salle College300300103
4Devon Prep310330913
5Father Judge2023231414
6Archbishop Carroll211322109
6St. Joseph’s Prep21121266
8Archbishop Ryan240240911
9Lansdale Catholic11113159
10Cardinal O’Hara1412411319
11Bonner Prendergast140250615
12Conwell-Egan041051118
13Bishop McDevitt0601701138

Inter-Academic League 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Haverford School001401153
2Episcopal Academy000501135
2Germantown Academy000131513
2Malvern Prep000303113
2Penn Charter000320108
2Springside-Chestnut Hill00030071

Friends School League 2018

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Moorestown Friends10010080
2Abington Friends00111145
2Germantown Friends00102224
4Academy of the New Church000040312
4Friends Central00010254
4George School00000122
4Shipley School00011135
4Westtown000202135
9Friends Select010020013

Schools