Bicentennial Constitution
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith Christian | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
2 | The Christian Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 |
3 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
4 | Plumstead Christian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 14 |
5 | Calvary Baptist | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
Bicentennial Independence
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holy Ghost Prep | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 10 |
2 | Lower Moreland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
3 | New Hope-Solebury | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
4 | Devon Prep | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 10 |
Bicentennial Presidents
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dock Mennonite | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 13 |
2 | Church Farm School | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 |
3 | Calvary Christian | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
4 | Delco Christian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 7 |
5 | Valley Forge Military Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
6 | MaST Charter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Catholic League
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lansdale Catholic | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 9 |
2 | Archbishop Ryan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
3 | St. Joseph’s Prep | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 |
4 | Archbishop Carroll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
5 | Archbishop Wood | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
6 | Bonner Prendergast | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
7 | La Salle College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
8 | Neumann-Goretti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | West Catholic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Bishop McDevitt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
11 | Cardinal O’Hara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31 |
12 | Conwell-Egan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
Central League
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conestoga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 |
2 | Penncrest | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 18 |
3 | Radnor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 9 |
4 | Lower Merion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 |
5 | Marple Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
6 | Garnet Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 13 |
7 | Strath Haven | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10 |
8 | Haverford | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
9 | Springfield-Delco | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 29 |
10 | Harriton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 20 |
11 | Ridley | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
11 | Upper Darby | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Ches-Mont American
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unionville | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33 | 24 |
2 | West Chester Rustin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9 |
3 | Great Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 11 |
4 | Oxford | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
5 | Kennett | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
6 | Sun Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
7 | Octorara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Ches-Mont National
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Chester Henderson | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 |
2 | Downingtown West | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
3 | Bishop Shanahan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 14 |
4 | Avon Grove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 |
5 | Downingtown East | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Coatesville | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
7 | West Chester East | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Delaware Valley League
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penn Wood | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 20 | 14 |
2 | Interboro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
3 | Chichester | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
4 | Academy Park | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
Friends School League
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Academy of the New Church | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 |
2 | Westtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
3 | Friends Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
4 | George School | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
5 | Germantown Friends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Shipley School | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15 |
7 | Moorestown Friends | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Abington Friends | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Inter-Academic League
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malvern Prep | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
2 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
3 | Germantown Academy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 |
4 | Penn Charter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
5 | Haverford School | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 |
6 | Episcopal Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
Mid-Atlantic Prep League
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill School | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 44 | 24 |
2 | Peddie School | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
3 | Blair Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
4 | Mercersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Hun School | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
6 | Lawrenceville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
PAC Frontier 2016
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pottsgrove | 10 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 77 | 24 |
2 | Phoenixville | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 62 | 26 |
3 | Upper Merion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 41 | 23 |
4 | Pope John Paul II | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 33 | 41 |
5 | Upper Perkiomen | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 22 | 68 |
6 | Pottstown | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 154 |
PAC Liberty 2016
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spring-Ford | 9 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 54 | 20 |
2 | Owen J. Roberts | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 47 | 31 |
3 | Boyertown | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 53 | 22 |
4 | Perkiomen Valley | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 14 |
5 | Methacton | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 38 | 23 |
6 | Norristown | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 61 |
Suburban One American
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Upper Dublin | 11 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 71 | 26 |
2 | Hatboro-Horsham | 9 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 22 |
3 | Wissahickon | 7 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 23 |
4 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 25 |
5 | Springfield-Montco | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 39 |
6 | Quakertown | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 29 |
7 | Upper Moreland | 3 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 35 |
8 | Cheltenham | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 32 |
Suburban One Continental
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Penn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 11 |
2 | Central Bucks East | 9 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 9 |
3 | Central Bucks South | 7 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 36 | 28 |
4 | Central Bucks West | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 37 | 34 |
5 | Souderton | 5 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 31 |
6 | William Tennent | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 24 | 30 |
7 | Pennridge | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 27 | 39 |
Suburban One National
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Council Rock North | 10 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 18 |
2 | Pennsbury | 7 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 57 | 27 |
3 | Neshaminy | 7 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 50 | 27 |
4 | Abington | 7 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 45 | 30 |
5 | Council Rock South | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 33 | 37 |
6 | Bensalem | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 24 | 35 |
7 | Harry S. Truman | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 50 |
Tri-County League
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perkiomen School | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 27 |
2 | Barrack Hebrew | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 11 |
3 | Renaissance Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Collegium Charter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 |
5 | Phelps School | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
6 | Kimberton-Waldorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Mercy Vocational | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Delaware Valley Friends | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
9 | West-Mont Christian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
9 | Woodlynde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
11 | AIM Academy | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24 |
Berks Division 1
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Boone | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 37 |
2 | Reading | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Wilson | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 |
4 | Governor Mifflin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Muhlenberg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
6 | Exeter | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
Berks Division II
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berks Catholic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Conrad Weiser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fleetwood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Schuylkill Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
6 | Twin Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Berks Division III
Pos | Team | DW | DL | DT | W | L | T | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antietam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
1 | Kutztown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
1 | Tulpehocken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Oley Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Wyomissing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Brandywine Heights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |