Recent Headlines

[display-posts category=”pioneer athletic conference”]

MORE

Standings

PAC Liberty 2023

PosTeamDWDLPWPLWLGFGA
110013027145087
273103157266220
36494128224219
45585810172195
52858612198215
601001311549254

PAC Frontier 2023

PosTeamDWDLPWPLWLGFGA
191103118224147
28285118206177
36476119208193
45558910213193
52821131588250
601011231572221

2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016

Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
Friends Central vs Penn CharterFriends School League, Inter-Ac2016
Penn Charter
-
Baldwin vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Agnes Irwin vs Germantown AcademyInter-Ac2016
Germantown Academy
-
Episcopal Academy vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Unionville
-
Penn Charter vs RadnorCentral League, Inter-Ac2016
Radnor
-
Academy of Notre Dame vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League, Inter-Ac2016
Germantown Friends
-
Shipley School vs Episcopal AcademyFriends School League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Mercersburg vs St. John Paul2016
St. John Paul
-
Baldwin vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League, Inter-Ac2016
Shipley School
-
Abington Friends vs Barrack HebrewFriends School League2016
Barrack Hebrew
-
Friends Central School vs Springside-Chestnut HillFriends School League, Independents2016
Springside-Chestnut Hill
-
Conrad Weiser vs Cedar CrestBerks Conference2016
Cedar Crest
-
Baldwin vs Springside-Chestnut HillInter-Ac2016
Springside-Chestnut Hill
-
Marple Newtown vs Shipley SchoolCentral League, Friends School League2016
Shipley School
-
Norristown vs InterboroDelaware Valley League, Suburban One League2016
Interboro
-
West Chester East vs HaverfordCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Haverford
-
Springfield-Delco vs ParklandCentral League2016
Parkland
-
Pleasant Valley vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Lampeter-Strasburg vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Pottstown vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Governor Mifflin vs Lancaster CatholicBerks Conference2016
Lancaster Catholic
-
Ephrata vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
Academy of Notre Dame vs Villa Maria AcademyCatholic Academies, Daily Local, Inter-Ac2016
Villa Maria Academy
-
Spring-Ford vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Abington vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
Central Bucks West vs Agnes IrwinSuburban One League2016
Agnes Irwin
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs Garnet ValleyCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Oxford vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Avon Grove
-
Episcopal Academy vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown East
-
Episcopal Academy vs. Hill AcademyChes-Mont League2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Harriton vs. Martin County (Fla.)Central League2016
Harriton
-
Governor Mifflin vs CocalicoBerks Conference2016
Cocalico
-
Twin Valley vs Garden SpotBerks Conference2016
Garden Spot
-
Hempfield vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Archbishop Carroll vs Episcopal AcademyCatholic League, Inter-Ac2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Chichester vs PenncrestCentral League, Delaware Valley League2016
Penncrest
-
Penn Manor vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Downingtown West vs Council Rock SouthChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
Agnes Irwin vs Bishop IretonInter-Ac2016
Bishop Ireton
-
Wilson vs PhoenixvilleBerks Conference, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Exeter vs WarwickBerks Conference2016
Warwick
-
North Penn vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Spring-Ford
-
West Chester Rustin vs Lower MerionCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Lower Merion
-
Central Bucks South vs Plymouth-WhitemarshSuburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
Wyomissing vs Lampeter-StrasburgBerks Conference2016
Lampeter-Strasburg
-
Merion Mercy vs St. Ann'es-BeifieldCatholic Academies2016
St. Basil Academy
-
Mount Saint Joseph vs Villa Maria AcademyCatholic Academies, Daily Local2016
Villa Maria Academy
-
Garnet Valley vs Owen J. RobertsCentral League, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Upper Merion vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Haverford School vs AbingtonCentral League2016
Abington
-
Wissahickon vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Cheltenham vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Pennridge vs Upper MorelandSuburban One League2016
Upper Moreland
-
Springfield-Montco vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Downingtown East
-
Penncrest vs Sun ValleyCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Sun Valley
-
Ridley vs West Chester HendersonCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Cleveland Heights vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
West Chester East vs OxfordChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Oxford
-
Academy Park vs ChichesterDelaware Valley League2016
Chichester
-
Penn Wood vs InterboroDelaware Valley League2016
Interboro
-
Agnes Irwin vs Holy Child (Md.)Inter-Ac2016
Holy Child (Md.)
-
Unionville vs Manheim TownshipChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Manheim Township
-
West Shore vs Mercersburg2016
Mercersburg
-
Conrad Weiser vs EphrataBerks Conference2016
Ephrata
-
Gwynedd Mercy vs PhoenixvilleCatholic Academies, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Pottstown vs NorristownPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Conestoga Christian vs. Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Council Rock South vs NeshaminySuburban One League2016
Neshaminy
-
Gwynedd Mercy vs Villa Joseph MarieCatholic Academies2016
Villa Joseph Marie
-
Collegium Charter vs JenkintownBicentennial League2016
Jenkintown
-
Boyertown vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Perkiomen Valley vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Pottstown vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Upper Perkiomen vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
Harriton vs Central Bucks EastCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
Bonner Prendergast vs Upper DublinCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Coatesville vs Upper DarbyCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Upper Darby
-
Penn Charter vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Inter-Ac2016
Downingtown West
-
Kennard Dale vs KennettChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Kennett
-
Agnes Irwin vs St. Stephen & AgnesInter-Ac2016
St. Stephen & Agnes
-
Blair Academy vs Phillipsburg2016
Phillipsburg
-
Lawrenceville vs Pingry School2016
Pingry School
-
George School vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League, Friends School League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Perkiomen School vs Academy of New ChurchFriends School League, Tri-County League2016
Academy of New Church
-
Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Bullis SchoolIndependents, Inter-Ac2016
Bullis School
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs SoudertonSuburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Pottsgrove vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Marple NewtownCatholic League, Ches-Mont League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Episcopal Academy vs Victor SchoolInter-Ac2016
Victor School
-
Ridley vs West Chester EastCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester East
-
Garden Spot vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Conrad Weiser vs Conestoga ChristianBerks Conference2016
Conestoga
-
Villa Maria Academy vs Merion MercyCatholic Academies, Daily Local2016
Merion Mercy
-
Nazareth Academy vs Mount Saint JosephCatholic Academies2016
Mount Saint Joseph
-
Methacton vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Unionville
-
Abington vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Central Bucks South vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Franklin Towne vs CheltenhamSuburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Pennridge vs Southern LehighSuburban One League2016
Southern Lehigh
-
Upper Moreland vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Westtown vs Hill SchoolFriends School League, Independents2016
Hill School
-
Garnet Valley vs Downingtown EastCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown East
-
Penncrest vs West Chester RustinCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Rustin
-
Radnor vs Archbishop CarrollCatholic League, Central League2016
Archbishop Carroll
-
Springfield-Delco vs West Chester HendersonCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Bishop McDevitt vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Archbishop Ryan vs Bonner PrendergastCatholic League2016
Bonner Prendergast
-
Hallahan vs Archbishop WoodCatholic League2016
Archbishop Wood
-
Interboro vs Academy ParkDelaware Valley League2016
Academy Park
-
Chichester vs Penn WoodDelaware Valley League2016
Penn Wood
-
Little Flower vs Saint HubertCatholic League2016
Saint Hubert
-
Conwell-Egan vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
New-Hope Solebury vs Collegium CharterBicentennial League2016
Collegium Charter
-
West Windsor-Plainsboro vs Peddie School2016
Peddie School
-
Princeton High vs Hun School2016
Hun School
-
Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Sidwell FriendsInter-Ac2016
Sidwell Friends
-
Haverford vs Bishop ShanahanCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Pottsgrove vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Quakertown vs NorthamptonSuburban One League2016
-
Springfield-Montco vs New-Hope SoleburyBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Haverford vs Plymouth-WhitemarshCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
Norristown vs ChichesterDelaware Valley League, Suburban One League2016
Chichester
-
Berks Catholic vs York SuburbanBerks Conference2016
York Suburban
-
Wyomissing vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Cocalico vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Boyertown vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Pottsgrove vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Pottstown vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Upper Dublin vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Villa Maria Academy vs Springfield-DelcoCatholic Academies, Central League, Daily Local2016
Springfield-Delco
-
West Chester Henderson vs Strath HavenCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Strath Haven
-
Oxford vs Upper DarbyCentral League, Daily Local2016
Upper Darby
-
Twin Valley vs CoatesvilleBerks Conference, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Coatesville
-
Conwell-Egan vs Academy ParkCatholic League, Delaware Valley League2016
Academy Park
-
Bishop McDevitt vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League, Catholic League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Central Bucks East vs EmmausSuburban One League2016
Emmaus
-
Perkiomen School vs George SchoolFriends School League, Tri-County League2016
George School
-
Pennington vs Academy of New ChurchFriends School League2016
Academy of New Church
-
Episcopal Academy vs St. Ignatius PrepInter-Ac2016
St. Ignatius Prep
-
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Radnor vs Georgetown Visitation PrepCentral League2016
Georgetown Visitation Prep
-
Episcopal Academy vs LyolaInter-Ac2016
St. Stephens and Agnes
-
Bishop Shanahan vs ConestogaCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Conestoga
-
Avon Grove vs HarritonCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Harriton
-
Radnor vs Loyola AcademyCentral League2016
Loyola Academy
-
Episcopal Academy vs Holy CrossInter-Ac2016
St. Stephens and Agnes
-
Wissahickon vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Radnor
-
South Western vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Exeter vs Cumberland ValleyBerks Conference2016
Cumberland Valley
-
Central York vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Spring-Ford vs ParklandPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Parkland
-
Unionville vs PennsburyChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
West Chester Rustin vs Upper MerionChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Peddie School vs Hill SchoolIndependents2016
Hill School
-
Kennett vs. State CollegeChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
-
Episcopal Academy vs St. Stephen and AgnesInter-Ac2016
St. Stephens and Agnes
-
Conestoga Christian vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
West Chester Henderson vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Twin Valley
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Methacton
-
Neshaminy vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Central Bucks West vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Central Bucks South vs Hatboro-HorshamSuburban One League2016
Hatboro-Horsham
-
Upper Moreland vs Council Rock SouthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
Ridley vs KennettCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Kennett
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Upper DarbyCentral League2016
Upper Darby
-
Archbishop Carroll vs Downingtown WestCatholic League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown West
-
Academy Park vs Collegium CharterDelaware Valley League2016
Collegium Charter
-
Academy of New Church vs Saint HubertCatholic League, Friends School League2016
Saint Hubert
-
Hallahan vs Nazareth AcademyCatholic Academies, Catholic League2016
Nazareth Academy
-
Council Rock North vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Archbishop Ryan vs Central HighCatholic League2016
Central High
-
Penn Charter vs Springside-Chestnut HillInter-Ac2016
Springside-Chestnut Hill
-
Quakertown vs Council Rock SouthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
Berks Catholic vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Exeter vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Governor Mifflin vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Wyomissing vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Delco Christian vs George SchoolBicentennial League, Friends School League2016
George School
-
Jenkintown vs Germantown FriendsBicentennial League, Friends School League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Lower Moreland vs CheltenhamBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Mount Saint Joseph vs Gwynedd MercyCatholic Academies2016
Gwynedd Mercy
-
Merion Mercy vs Villa Joseph MarieCatholic Academies2016
Villa Joseph Marie
-
St. Basil Academy vs Sacred HeartCatholic Academies2016
Sacred Heart
-
Owen J. Roberts vs West Chester EastChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
West Chester East
-
Pope John Paul II vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Sun Valley vs PottsgroveChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Central Bucks South vs PennsburySuburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Souderton vs NeshaminySuburban One League2016
Neshaminy
-
Conestoga vs Lower MerionCentral League, Daily Local2016
Lower Merion
-
Radnor vs Garnet ValleyCentral League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Penncrest vs HarritonCentral League2016
Harriton
-
Radnor vs Garnet ValleyCentral League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Springfield-Delco vs Strath HavenCentral League2016
Strath Haven
-
Saint Hubert vs Archbishop CarrollCatholic League2016
Archbishop Carroll
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Conwell-EganCatholic League2016
Conwell-Egan
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop RyanCatholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Archbishop Wood vs Bishop McDevittCatholic League2016
Bishop McDevitt
-
Penn Wood vs Academy ParkDelaware Valley League2016
Academy Park
-
Agnes Irwin vs Episcopal AcademyInter-Ac2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Friends Central vs BaldwinFriends School League, Inter-Ac2016
Baldwin
-
Sidewell Friends School vs Mercersburg2016
Mercersburg
-
Coatesville vs New-Hope SoleburyBicentennial League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Westtown vs Perkiomen SchoolFriends School League, Tri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
Chichester vs. InterboroDelaware Valley League2016
-
Blair Academy vs Vernon2016
Vernon
-
Ridley vs Upper DarbyCentral League2016
Upper Darby
-
Unionville vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Germantown Academy vs Academy of Notre DameInter-Ac2016
-
Marple Newtown vs HaverfordCentral League2016
Haverford
-
New-Hope Solebury vs CheltenhamBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Boyertown vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Methacton vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Upper Perkiomen vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Pennsbury vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Upper Dublin vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Council Rock North vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Germantown Academy vs Hill SchoolIndependents, Inter-Ac2016
Hill School
-
Shipley School vs Princeton Day SchoolFriends School League2016
Princeton Day School
-
George School vs Solebury SchoolFriends School League2016
Solebury School
-
Walthamstow Hall vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Hun School vs Lawrenceville2016
Lawrenceville
-
West Chester East vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Sun Valley
-
Pottsgrove vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Academy of New Church vs Springfield-MontcoFriends School League, Suburban One League2016
Springfield-Montco
-
Wyomissing vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Daniel Boone vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Wilson vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Merion Mercy vs Nazareth AcademyCatholic Academies2016
Nazareth Academy
-
Pennridge vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Central Bucks South vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
Central Bucks West vs NeshaminySuburban One League2016
Neshaminy
-
Quakertown vs SoudertonSuburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Upper Merion vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League, Suburban One League2016
Shipley School
-
Springfield-Delco vs ConestogaCentral League, Daily Local2016
Conestoga
-
Garnet Valley vs PenncrestCentral League2016
Penncrest
-
Harriton vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Upper Darby vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
Haverford vs Lower MerionCentral League2016
Lower Merion
-
Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown East
-
West Chester Henderson vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Coatesville
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop CarrollCatholic League2016
Archbishop Carroll
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Bonner PrendergastCatholic League2016
Bonner Prendergast
-
Hallahan vs Archbishop RyanCatholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Archbishop Wood vs Saint HubertCatholic League2016
Saint Hubert
-
Chichester vs Academy ParkDelaware Valley League2016
Academy Park
-
Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Agnes IrwinInter-Ac2016
Agnes Irwin
-
Peddie School vs Lawrenceville2016
Lawrenceville
-
Avon Grove vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Unionville
-
Great Valley vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown West
-
Kennett vs West Chester RustinChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Rustin
-
Strath Haven vs RidleyCentral League2016
Ridley
-
Penn Wood vs NorristownDelaware Valley League, Suburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Academy of Notre Dame vs Penn CharterInter-Ac2016
Penn Charter
-
Upper Moreland vs Academy of New ChurchFriends School League, Suburban One League2016
Academy of New Church
-
Twin Valley vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Berks Catholic vs CocalicoBerks Conference2016
Cocalico
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League, Catholic League2016
Delco Christian
-
Merion Mercy vs Strath HavenCatholic Academies, Central League2016
Strath Haven
-
St. Basil Academy vs CheltenhamCatholic Academies, Suburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Villa Joseph Marie vs PennsburyCatholic Academies, Suburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Spring-Ford vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Methacton vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Phoenixville vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Upper Perkiomen vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Pottstown vs OxfordDaily Local, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Oxford
-
Abington vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
Wissahickon vs SoudertonSuburban One League2016
Souderton
-
West Chester East vs Upper DublinChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Upper Merion vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Neshaminy vs Lower MerionCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Lower Merion
-
Kennett vs PenncrestCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Penncrest
-
Sun Valley vs Academy ParkChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Delaware Valley League2016
Academy Park
-
Sun Valley vs Academy ParkChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Delaware Valley League2016
Academy Park
-
Baldwin vs Germantown AcademyInter-Ac2016
Germantown Academy
-
Council Rock North vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Perkiomen School vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League, Tri-County League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Great Valley vs. Episcopal AcademyChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Inter-Ac2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Avon Grove vs HaverfordCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Haverford
-
Conwell-Egan vs George SchoolCatholic League, Friends School League2016
George School
-
Abington Friends vs Solebury SchoolFriends School League2016
Solebury School
-
Westtown vs St. Andrew'sFriends School League2016
St. Andrew's
-
Perkiomen Valley vs PennridgePioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Ridley vs Avon GroveCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Avon Grove
-
Blair Academy vs Mercersburg2016
Mercersburg
-
Boyertown vs Germantown FriendsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Shipley School
-
Conestoga vs North ShoreCentral League, Daily Local2016
North Shore
-
Peddie School vs Pingry School2016
Pingry School
-
State College vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Academy of Notre Dame vs Merion MercyCatholic Academies, Inter-Ac2016
Merion Mercy
-
Lawrenceville vs Hill SchoolIndependents2016
Hill School
-
Good Counsel vs Agnes IrwinInter-Ac2016
Agnes Irwin
-
Harriton vs. Oakdale (Md.)
-
Ephrata vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Oxford vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League, Daily Local2016
Delco Christian
-
Jenkintown vs Nazareth AcademyBicentennial League, Catholic Academies2016
Nazareth Academy
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League, Catholic League2016
Lower Moreland
-
New-Hope Solebury vs Villa Joseph MarieBicentennial League, Catholic Academies2016
Villa Joseph Marie
-
Mount Saint Joseph vs Upper DublinCatholic Academies, Suburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Perkiomen Valley vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Owen J. Roberts vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Pope John Paul II vs Upper MerionPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Souderton vs Council Rock SouthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
North Penn vs Bonner PrendergastCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Bonner Prendergast
-
Academy Park vs Upper DarbyCentral League, Delaware Valley League2016
Upper Darby
-
Interboro vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Delaware Valley League2016
Sun Valley
-
Chichester vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League, Delaware Valley League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Princeton Day School vs Hun School2016
Hun School
-
Barrack Hebrew vs Perkiomen SchoolTri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
Allentown Central Catholic vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Little Flower vs St. Basil AcademyCatholic Academies, Catholic League2016
St. Basil Academy
-
Pottstown vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Springfield-Montco vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Baldwin vs Academy of Notre DameInter-Ac2016
Academy of Notre Dame
-
Penn Charter vs Germantown AcademyInter-Ac2016
Germantown Academy
-
Berks Catholic vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Exeter vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Delco Christian vs JenkintownBicentennial League2016
Jenkintown
-
New-Hope Solebury vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Gwynedd Mercy vs Merion MercyCatholic Academies2016
Merion Mercy
-
Villa Joseph Marie vs Nazareth AcademyCatholic Academies2016
Nazareth Academy
-
Villa Maria Academy vs Sacred HeartCatholic Academies, Daily Local2016
Sacred Heart
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
North Penn vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Pennridge vs Central Bucks SouthSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks South
-
Pennsbury vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Mount Saint Joseph vs SoudertonCatholic Academies, Suburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Upper Merion vs Upper DublinSuburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Conestoga vs HarritonCentral League, Daily Local2016
Harriton
-
Haverford vs Garnet ValleyCentral League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Marple Newtown vs Strath HavenCentral League2016
Strath Haven
-
Penncrest vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Radnor vs RidleyCentral League2016
Ridley
-
Downingtown East vs KennettChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Kennett
-
Downingtown West vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Sun Valley
-
Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop CarrollCatholic League2016
Archbishop Carroll
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop WoodCatholic League2016
Archbishop Wood
-
Saint Hubert vs Bishop McDevittCatholic League2016
Bishop McDevitt
-
Bonner Prendergast vs HallahanCatholic League2016
Hallahan
-
Shipley School vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Manheim Township vs Agnes IrwinInter-Ac2016
Agnes Irwin
-
Academy of New Church vs Moorestown FriendsFriends School League2016
Moorestown Friends
-
Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Episcopal AcademyInter-Ac2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Abington Friends vs George SchoolFriends School League2016
George School
-
Interboro vs. PhoenixvilleDelaware Valley League, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
-
Mercersburg vs St. Maria Goertti2016
St. Maria Goertti
-
Lower Merion vs Upper DarbyCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Upper Darby
-
Coatesville vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Avon Grove
-
Great Valley vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Unionville vs West Chester RustinChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Rustin
-
West Chester East vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Daniel Boone vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Upper Moreland vs NorristownSuburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Moorestown Friends vs Friends CentralFriends School League2016
Friends Central
-
Merion Mercy vs Episcopal AcademyCatholic Academies, Inter-Ac2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Pope John Paul II vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Pottstown vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Upper Perkiomen vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Spring-Ford vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Hill School vs Princeton Day SchoolIndependents2016
Princeton Day School
-
Germantown Friends vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Friends School League2016
Downingtown West
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Academy of New ChurchCatholic League, Friends School League2016
Academy of New Church
-
Blair Academy vs Pennington2016
Pennington
-
Friends Central vs LawrencevilleFriends School League2016
Lawrenceville
-
Peddie School vs Hun School2016
Hun School
-
Academy Park vs. InterboroDelaware Valley League2016
-
Abington vs Springfield-MontcoSuburban One League2016
Springfield-Montco
-
Avon Grove vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Great Valley
-
Twin Valley vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Wyomissing vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Wilson vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Governor Mifflin vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Little Flower vs JenkintownBicentennial League, Catholic League2016
Jenkintown
-
Nazareth Academy vs Gwynedd MercyCatholic Academies2016
Gwynedd Mercy
-
Sacred Heart vs Merion MercyCatholic Academies2016
Merion Mercy
-
Mount Saint Joseph vs Villa Joseph MarieCatholic Academies2016
Villa Joseph Marie
-
Villa Maria Academy vs St. Basil AcademyCatholic Academies, Daily Local2016
St. Basil Academy
-
Pennsbury vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
North Penn vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Cheltenham vs Upper DublinSuburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Norristown vs Hatboro-HorshamSuburban One League2016
Hatboro-Horsham
-
Quakertown vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Wissahickon vs Plymouth-WhitemarshSuburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
Upper Merion vs Upper MorelandSuburban One League2016
Upper Moreland
-
Conestoga vs RadnorCentral League, Daily Local2016
Radnor
-
Garnet Valley vs HarritonCentral League2016
Harriton
-
Strath Haven vs Lower MerionCentral League2016
Lower Merion
-
Springfield-Delco vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
West Chester Henderson vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Kennett vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown West
-
Academy Park vs Penn WoodDelaware Valley League2016
Penn Wood
-
Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League, Independents, Inter-Ac2016
Shipley School
-
Agnes Irwin vs Academy of Notre DameInter-Ac2016
Academy of Notre Dame
-
Germantown Academy vs Episcopal AcademyInter-Ac2016
Episcopal Academy
-
Perkiomen School vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League, Tri-County League2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
Downingtown East vs West Chester RustinChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Rustin
-
Ridley vs PenncrestCentral League2016
Penncrest
-
West Chester East vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Unionville
-
Upper Darby vs HaverfordCentral League2016
Haverford
-
Interboro vs ChichesterDelaware Valley League2016
Chichester
-
Penn Charter vs BaldwinInter-Ac2016
Baldwin
-
Daniel Boone vs Hill SchoolBerks Conference, Independents2016
Hill School
-
Villa Joseph Marie vs NeshaminyCatholic Academies, Suburban One League2016
Neshaminy
-
Boyertown vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Phoenixville vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Owen J. Roberts vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
Spring-Ford vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Cheltenham vs George WashingtonSuburban One League2016
George Washington
-
Pennridge vs Saucon ValleySuburban One League2016
Saucon Valley
-
Kennett vs OxfordChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Oxford
-
Archbishop Carroll vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Moorestown Friends vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
Shipley School
-
Westtown vs Germantown FriendsFriends School League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Abington Friends vs Friends CentralFriends School League, Suburban One League2016
Friends Central
-
Robbinsville vs Hun School2016
Hun School
-
George School vs Academy of New ChurchFriends School League2016
Academy of New Church
-
Princeton Day School vs Lawrenceville2016
Lawrenceville
-
Perkiomen Valley vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Berks Catholic vs Cedar CrestBerks Conference2016
Cedar Crest
-
North Penn vs ParklandSuburban One League2016
Parkland
-
Conestoga vs Great ValleyCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Great Valley
-
Unionville vs Garnet ValleyCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Garnet Valley
-
Bishop Shanahan vs State CollegeChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
State College
-
Lawrenceville vs West Windsor-Plainsboro2016
West Windsor-Plainsboro
-
Mercersburg vs Hill SchoolIndependents2016
Hill School
-
Blair Academy vs Peddie School2016
Peddie School
-
Garden Spot vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Exeter vs Owen J. RobertsBerks Conference, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Hershey vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Wyomissing vs WarwickBerks Conference2016
Warwick
-
Jenkintown vs George SchoolBicentennial League, Friends School League2016
George School
-
Phoenixville vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Avon Grove
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Downingtown East
-
West Chester East vs Upper MerionChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Mendham vs Agnes IrwinInter-Ac2016
Agnes Irwin
-
Wilson vs Spring-FordBerks Conference, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
-
Quakertown vs NorristownSuburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Souderton vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Boyertown vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Council Rock South vs JenkintownBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
Jenkintown
-
Gwynedd Mercy vs Sacred HeartCatholic Academies2016
Sacred Heart
-
Merion Mercy vs Mount Saint JosephCatholic Academies2016
Mount Saint Joseph
-
St. Basil Academy vs Nazareth AcademyCatholic Academies2016
Nazareth Academy
-
Villa Joseph Marie vs Villa Maria AcademyCatholic Academies, Daily Local2016
Villa Maria Academy
-
Methacton vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Pottsgrove vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Pope John Paul II vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Spring-Ford vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Academy of Notre Dame vs Hatboro-HorshamInter-Ac, Suburban One League2016
Hatboro-Horsham
-
Westtown vs Friends CentralFriends School League2016
Friends Central
-
Upper Merion vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Souderton vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs Springfield-MontcoSuburban One League2016
Springfield-Montco
-
Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Germantown AcademyInter-Ac2016
Germantown Academy
-
Interboro vs Penn WoodDelaware Valley League2016
Penn Wood
-
Exeter vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Governor Mifflin vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Twin Valley vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Lower Moreland vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League2016
Delco Christian
-
Jenkintown vs New-Hope SoleburyBicentennial League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Abington vs Upper DublinSuburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Neshaminy vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Central Bucks South vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Central Bucks West vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Cheltenham vs Upper MerionSuburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Souderton vs Council Rock NorthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
Wissahickon vs NorristownSuburban One League2016
Norristown
-
Pennsbury vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper MorelandSuburban One League2016
Upper Moreland
-
Marple Newtown vs ConestogaCentral League, Daily Local2016
Conestoga
-
Harriton vs RidleyCentral League2016
Ridley
-
Penncrest vs Lower MerionCentral League2016
Lower Merion
-
Avon Grove vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Sun Valley
-
Bishop Shanahan vs KennettChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Kennett
-
Great Valley vs West Chester RustinChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Rustin
-
Archbishop Carroll vs Little FlowerCatholic League2016
Little Flower
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs HallahanCatholic League2016
Hallahan
-
Saint Hubert vs Archbishop RyanCatholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Academy Park vs ChichesterDelaware Valley League2016
Chichester
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Bishop McDevittCatholic League2016
Bishop McDevitt
-
Westtown vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
Shipley School
-
Lincoln-Sudbury (Md.) vs Agnes IrwinInter-Ac2016
Agnes Irwin
-
Episcopal Academy vs Penn CharterInter-Ac2016
Penn Charter
-
Methacton vs Pope John Paul IIPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pope John Paul II
-
George School vs Friends CentralFriends School League2016
Friends Central
-
Abington Friends vs Academy of New ChurchFriends School League, Suburban One League2016
Academy of New Church
-
Germantown Friends vs Moorestown FriendsFriends School League2016
Moorestown Friends
-
Pottsgrove vs Gwynedd MercyCatholic Academies, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Gwynedd Mercy
-
Mercersburg vs St. James School2016
St. James School
-
Springfield-Delco vs Garnet ValleyCentral League2016
Garnet Valley
-
Strath Haven vs Upper DarbyCentral League2016
Upper Darby
-
Coatesville vs West Chester EastChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester East
-
West Chester Henderson vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown East
-
Downingtown West vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Unionville
-
Radnor vs HaverfordCentral League2016
Haverford
-
Council Rock South vs Council Rock NorthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs CheltenhamSuburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Lancaster Catholic vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Villa Joseph Marie vs Gwynedd MercyCatholic Academies2016
Gwynedd Mercy
-
St. Basil Academy vs Merion MercyCatholic Academies2016
Merion Mercy
-
Villa Maria Academy vs Mount Saint JosephCatholic Academies, Daily Local2016
Mount Saint Joseph
-
Nazareth Academy vs Sacred HeartCatholic Academies2016
Sacred Heart
-
Boyertown vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Pennridge vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Hill School vs Hun SchoolIndependents2016
Hun School
-
Moorestown Friends vs Lawrenceville2016
Lawrenceville
-
Sun Valley vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Conwell-Egan vs Archbishop WoodCatholic League2016
Archbishop Wood
-
Allentown Central vs Archbishop RyanCatholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Blair Academy vs Princeton Day School2016
Princeton Day School
-
Collegium Charter vs Perkiomen SchoolTri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
Pottsgrove vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Springfield-Montco vs Plymouth-WhitemarshSuburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
West Chester East vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Great Valley
-
Episcopal Academy vs BaldwinInter-Ac2016
Baldwin
-
Upper Dublin vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Penn Wood vs ChichesterDelaware Valley League2016
Chichester
-
Conrad Weiser vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Daniel Boone vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Wilson vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
New-Hope Solebury vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League, Friends School League2016
Delco Christian
-
Jenkintown vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Pottstown vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Norristown vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Souderton vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Upper Moreland vs CheltenhamSuburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Neshaminy vs Council Rock NorthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
North Penn vs Council Rock SouthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper MerionSuburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Pennridge vs PennsburySuburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Conestoga vs Strath HavenCentral League, Daily Local2016
Strath Haven
-
Harriton vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
Haverford vs PenncrestCentral League2016
Penncrest
-
Archbishop Carroll vs HallahanCatholic League2016
Hallahan
-
Archbishop Ryan vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Germantown Academy vs Archbishop WoodCatholic League, Inter-Ac2016
Archbishop Wood
-
Interboro vs Academy ParkDelaware Valley League2016
Academy Park
-
Saint Hubert vs Bonner PrendergastCatholic League2016
Bonner Prendergast
-
Little Flower vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
Penn Charter vs Agnes IrwinInter-Ac2016
Agnes Irwin
-
Academy of New Church vs Conwell-EganCatholic League, Friends School League2016
Conwell-Egan
-
New-Hope Solebury vs George SchoolBicentennial League, Friends School League2016
George School
-
Friends Central vs Hill SchoolFriends School League, Independents2016
Hill School
-
Peddie School vs Pennington School2016
Pennington School
-
Lower Merion vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Upper Darby vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Kennett vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Avon Grove
-
West Chester Rustin vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Unionville vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Coatesville
-
Downingtown East vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown West
-
Pope John Paul II vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Spring-Ford
-
Garnet Valley vs RidleyCentral League2016
Ridley
-
Academy of Notre Dame vs Springside-Chestnut HillInter-Ac2016
Springside-Chestnut Hill
-
Bethlehem Freedom vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Franklin Towne vs JenkintownBicentennial League2016
Jenkintown
-
Pottstown vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Kennard-Dale vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Sacred Heart vs Villa Joseph MarieCatholic Academies2016
Villa Joseph Marie
-
Upper Perkiomen vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Phoenixville vs Owen J. RobertsPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Owen J. Roberts
-
Spring-Ford vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Council Rock North vs Upper MorelandSuburban One League2016
Upper Moreland
-
Manheim Township vs ConestogaCentral League, Daily Local2016
Conestoga
-
Saint Hubert vs Germantown FriendsCatholic League, Friends School League2016
Germantown Friends
-
Perkiomen Valley vs NorristownPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Upper Darby vs Sun ValleyCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Sun Valley
-
Gwynedd Mercy vs SoudertonCatholic Academies, Suburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Twin Valley vs OxfordBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Wyomissing vs SusquehannockBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
West Chester Henderson vs. Baldwin SchoolChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
-
Wilson vs ParklandBerks Conference2016
Parkland
-
Friends Central vs HaverfordCentral League, Friends School League2016
Haverford
-
West Chester East vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Perkiomen Valley vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Coatesville
-
West Chester Rustin vs Council Rock NorthChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Council Rock North
-
Westtown vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League, Friends School League2016
Delco Christian
-
Hill School vs Penn CharterIndependents, Inter-Ac2016
Katie Samson Festival at Radnor
-
Unionville vs ConestogaCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Conestoga
-
Episcopal Academy vs Garnet ValleyCentral League, Inter-Ac2016
Garnet Valley
-
Mercersburg vs Hun School2016
Hun School
-
Avon Grove vs PenncrestCentral League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Penncrest
-
Springside Chestnut Hill vs. Downingtown WestChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Inter-Ac2016
Katie Samson Festival at Radnor
-
Blair Academy vs Lawrenceville2016
Lawrenceville
-
Oxford vs RidleyCentral League, Daily Local2016
Ridley
-
State College vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Merion Mercy vs RadnorCatholic Academies, Central League2016
Radnor
-
Abington vs Villa Maria AcademyCatholic Academies, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Villa Maria Academy
-
Central Bucks West vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Methacton
-
Owen J. Roberts vs Archbishop CarrollCatholic League, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Archbishop Carroll
-
Lower Merion vs Upper DublinCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Boyertown vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Shipley School
-
Great Valley vs Agnes IrwinChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Inter-Ac2016
Agnes Irwin
-
Moravian Academy vs Perkiomen SchoolTri-County League2016
Perkiomen School
-
Landon (MD) vs Lawrenceville2016
Lawrenceville
-
Strath Haven vs Germantown AcademyCentral League, Friends School League2016
Strath Haven
-
Harriton vs Academy of Notre DameCentral League, Inter-Ac2016
Katie Samson Festival at Radnor
-
New Hope-Solebury vs Central Bucks SouthBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
Central Bucks South
-
Merion Mercy vs Villa Maria AcademyCatholic Academies, Daily Local2016
Villa Maria Academy
-
Conestoga vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference, Central League, Daily Local2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Academy Park vs Sacred HeartCatholic Academies, Delaware Valley League2016
Sacred Heart
-
Boyertown vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Pottsgrove vs MethactonPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
Owen J. Roberts vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Southern Lehigh vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Cheltenham vs Penn CharterInter-Ac, Suburban One League2016
Penn Charter
-
Bishop Shanahan vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Council Rock South vs Archbishop WoodCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Archbishop Wood
-
Norristown vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
Abington Friends vs Friends CentralFriends School League, Suburban One League2016
Friends Central
-
Franklin Towne Charter vs. Nazareth AcademyCatholic Academies2016
-
Hun School vs Monroe Township2016
Monroe Township
-
Wissahickon vs Gwynedd MercyCatholic Academies, Suburban One League2016
Gwynedd Mercy
-
Madeira School vs Mercersburg2016
Mercersburg
-
Central Bucks East vs Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Spring-Ford
-
Perkiomen School vs Collegium CharterTri-County League2016
-
Perkiomen Valley vs PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Phoenixville
-
Springside-Chestnut Hill vs BaldwinInter-Ac2016
Baldwin
-
Upper Moreland vs Upper DublinSuburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Wilson vs Berks CatholicBerks Conference2016
Berks Catholic
-
Conrad Weiser vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Daniel Boone vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Governor Mifflin vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
Delco Christian vs New-Hope SoleburyBicentennial League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Lower Moreland vs JenkintownBicentennial League2016
Jenkintown
-
Gwynedd Mercy vs Mount Saint JosephCatholic Academies2016
Mount Saint Joseph
-
Sacred Heart vs Nazareth AcademyCatholic Academies, Daily Local2016
Nazareth Academy
-
Upper Perkiomen vs EmmausPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Emmaus
-
Cheltenham vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Souderton vs Central Bucks SouthSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks South
-
Central Bucks West vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Hatboro-HorshamSuburban One League2016
Hatboro-Horsham
-
Pennridge vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
Lower Merion vs HarritonCentral League2016
Harriton
-
Radnor vs Strath HavenCentral League2016
Strath Haven
-
Ridley vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Unionville vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Sun Valley
-
Archbishop Carroll vs Bonner PrendergastCatholic League2016
Bonner Prendergast
-
Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop RyanCatholic League2016
Archbishop Ryan
-
Penn Wood vs Academy ParkDelaware Valley League2016
Academy Park
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Saint HubertCatholic League2016
Saint Hubert
-
Abington Friends vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League, Suburban One League2016
Shipley School
-
Germantown Academy vs Agnes IrwinInter-Ac2016
Agnes Irwin
-
Westtown vs Academy of New ChurchFriends School League2016
Academy of New Church
-
Episcopal Academy vs Academy of Notre DameInter-Ac2016
Academy of Notre Dame
-
Germantown Friends vs George SchoolFriends School League2016
George School
-
Lawrenceville vs Princeton High2016
Princeton High
-
Upper Merion vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Pottstown
-
Garnet Valley vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Haverford vs ConestogaCentral League, Daily Local2016
Conestoga
-
Penncrest vs Upper DarbyCentral League2016
Upper Darby
-
Downingtown East vs Avon GroveChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Avon Grove
-
Downingtown West vs Bishop ShanahanChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Bishop Shanahan
-
Coatesville vs Great ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Great Valley
-
West Chester East vs KennettChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Kennett
-
Neshaminy vs PennsburySuburban One League2016
Pennsbury
-
Hill School vs Blair AcademyIndependents2016
Blair Academy
-
Villa Joseph Marie vs Merion MercyCatholic Academies2016
Merion Mercy
-
Methacton vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Owen J. Roberts vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Pope John Paul II vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Council Rock South vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Oxford vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Sun Valley
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Little FlowerCatholic League2016
Little Flower
-
Chichester vs Bonner PrendergastCatholic League, Delaware Valley League2016
Bonner Prendergast
-
Sacred Heart vs Friends CentralCatholic Academies, Friends School League2016
Friends Central
-
Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Mount Saint JosephCatholic Academies, Inter-Ac2016
Mount Saint Joseph
-
Princeton Day School vs Peddie School2016
Peddie School
-
Hun School vs Pennington School2016
Pennington School
-
Perkiomen School vs Delaware Valley FriendsTri-County League2016
-
Pottsgrove vs. PhoenixvillePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Springfield-Montco vs Upper DublinSuburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Berks Catholic vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Conrad Weiser vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
Exeter vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Twin Valley vs Governor MifflinBerks Conference2016
Governor Mifflin
-
Nazareth Academy vs Merion MercyCatholic Academies2016
Merion Mercy
-
Villa Joseph Marie vs St. Basil AcademyCatholic Academies2016
St. Basil Academy
-
Pottsgrove vs Upper MerionPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Upper Merion
-
Abington vs Plymouth-WhitemarshSuburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
Quakertown vs Central Bucks EastSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks East
-
Council Rock South vs Central Bucks WestSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks West
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs CheltenhamSuburban One League2016
Cheltenham
-
Council Rock North vs North PennSuburban One League2016
North Penn
-
Pennsbury vs SoudertonSuburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Garnet Valley vs Lower MerionCentral League2016
Lower Merion
-
Bishop McDevitt vs Archbishop CarrollCatholic League2016
Archbishop Carroll
-
Little Flower vs Archbishop WoodCatholic League2016
Archbishop Wood
-
Saint Hubert vs Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Bonner Prendergast vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
Conwell-Egan vs HallahanCatholic League2016
Hallahan
-
Franklin Towne Charter vs Abington FriendsFriends School League, Suburban One League2016
Abington Friends
-
Highstown vs Hun School2016
Hun School
-
Moorestown Friends vs George SchoolFriends School League2016
George School
-
Upper Darby vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Strath Haven vs PenncrestCentral League2016
Penncrest
-
Avon Grove vs Downingtown WestChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown West
-
Bishop Shanahan vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Coatesville
-
Great Valley vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Kennett vs UnionvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Unionville
-
West Chester Rustin vs West Chester EastChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester East
-
Conestoga vs RidleyCentral League, Daily Local2016
Ridley
-
Harriton vs HaverfordCentral League2016
Haverford
-
Upper Perkiomen vs Moravian AcademyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Moravian Academy
-
Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Penn CharterInter-Ac2016
Penn Charter
-
Springfield-Delco vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
Twin Valley vs HarrisburgBerks Conference2016
Harrisburg
-
Lower Moreland vs Upper MorelandBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
Upper Moreland
-
Neshaminy vs New-Hope SoleburyBicentennial League, Suburban One League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Owen J. Roberts vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Phoenixville vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Coatesville
-
Pope John Paul II vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Upper Perkiomen vs PottstownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottstown
-
Spring-Ford vs Perkiomen ValleyPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Perkiomen Valley
-
Pennsbury vs Hatboro-HorshamSuburban One League2016
Hatboro-Horsham
-
Lansdale Catholic vs Upper DublinCatholic League, Suburban One League2016
Upper Dublin
-
Chichester vs Marple NewtownCentral League, Delaware Valley League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Cardinal O’Hara vs Springfield-DelcoCentral League2016
Springfield-Delco
-
Sun Valley vs Downingtown EastChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown East
-
Shipley School vs Academy of New ChurchFriends School League2016
Academy of New Church
-
Episcopal Academy vs Agnes IrwinInter-Ac2016
Agnes Irwin
-
West Chester Henderson vs SoudertonChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Westtown vs Abington FriendsFriends School League, Suburban One League2016
Abington Friends
-
Baldwin vs LawrencevilleInter-Ac2016
Lawrenceville
-
Pennridge vs Springfield-MontcoSuburban One League2016
Springfield-Montco
-
Interboro vs Penn WoodDelaware Valley League2016
Penn Wood
-
Germantown Academy vs Academy of Notre DameInter-Ac2016
Academy of Notre Dame
-
Great Valley vs Manheim TownshipChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Manheim Township
-
Avon Grove vs RidleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Oxford
-
Exeter vs Penn ManorBerks Conference2016
Penn Manor
-
Council Rock South vs West Chester RustinChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Suburban One League2016
West Chester Rustin
-
Mercersburg vs Peddie School2016
Peddie School
-
Warren Hills vs Blair Academy2016
Blair Academy
-
Downingtown East vs InterboroChes-Mont League, Daily Local, Delaware Valley League2016
Interboro
-
Governor Mifflin vs Spring GroveBerks Conference2016
Spring Grove
-
Hershey vs WilsonBerks Conference2016
Wilson
-
Lancaster Catholic vs WyomissingBerks Conference2016
Wyomissing
-
North Penn vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Boyertown
-
Council Rock North vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Lower Merion vs Plymouth-WhitemarshCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
Downingtown East vs Interboro (Copy)Ches-Mont League, Daily Local, Delaware Valley League2016
Interboro
-
Hill School vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League, Independents2016
Shipley School
-
Daniel Boone vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Oxford vs PenncrestCentral League, Daily Local2016
Penncrest
-
Central Bucks East vs Upper MorelandSuburban One League2016
Upper Moreland
-
Norristown vs Springfield-MontcoSuburban One League2016
Springfield-Montco
-
Council Rock North vs Central Bucks SouthSuburban One League2016
Central Bucks South
-
West Chester Rustin vs West Chester HendersonChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
West Chester Henderson
-
Daniel Boone vs Conestoga ChristianBerks Conference, Central League, Daily Local2016
Conestoga
-
Delco Christian vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference, Bicentennial League2016
Twin Valley
-
Villa Maria Academy vs Downingtown WestCatholic Academies, Ches-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Downingtown West
-
Perkiomen Valley vs BoyertownPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Boyertown
-
Owen J. Roberts vs SoudertonPioneer Athletic Conference, Suburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Phoenixville vs Upper PerkiomenPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Upper Perkiomen
-
Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs RidleyCentral League, Suburban One League2016
Ridley
-
Collegium Charter vs KennettChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Kennett
-
Academy Park vs OxfordDaily Local, Delaware Valley League2016
Oxford
-
Berks Catholic vs Garden SpotBerks Conference2016
Garden Spot
-
Academy of New Church vs Lower MorelandBicentennial League, Friends School League2016
Lower Moreland
-
Pennsbury vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Sun Valley vs CoatesvilleChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Coatesville
-
Hatboro-Horsham vs PennridgeSuburban One League2016
Pennridge
-
Pottstown vs PottsgrovePioneer Athletic Conference2016
Pottsgrove
-
Pope John Paul II vs. Cardinal O'HaraCatholic League, Pioneer Athletic Conference2016
Cardinal O'Hara
-
Methacton vs. Spring-FordPioneer Athletic Conference2016
Methacton
-
North Penn vs QuakertownSuburban One League2016
Quakertown
-
Penncrest vs RadnorCentral League2016
Radnor
-
Germantown Academy vs BaldwinInter-Ac2016
Baldwin
-
Penn Charter vs Academy of Notre DameInter-Ac2016
Academy of Notre Dame
-
Berks Catholic vs Twin ValleyBerks Conference2016
Twin Valley
-
Wilson vs Conrad WeiserBerks Conference2016
Conrad Weiser
-
Governor Mifflin vs Daniel BooneBerks Conference2016
Daniel Boone
-
Wyomissing vs ExeterBerks Conference2016
Exeter
-
Jenkintown vs Delco ChristianBicentennial League2016
Delco Christian
-
Lower Moreland vs New-Hope SoleburyBicentennial League2016
New Hope-Solebury
-
Mount Saint Joseph vs St. Basil AcademyCatholic Academies2016
St. Basil Academy
-
Nazareth Academy vs Villa Joseph MarieCatholic Academies2016
Villa Joseph Marie
-
Sacred Heart vs Villa Maria AcademyCatholic Academies, Daily Local2016
Villa Maria Academy
-
Upper Moreland vs AbingtonSuburban One League2016
Abington
-
Central Bucks West vs SoudertonSuburban One League2016
Souderton
-
Cheltenham vs WissahickonSuburban One League2016
Wissahickon
-
Pennsbury vs Council Rock SouthSuburban One League2016
Council Rock South
-
Pennridge vs NeshaminySuburban One League2016
Neshaminy
-
Norristown vs Plymouth-WhitemarshSuburban One League2016
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
-
Ridley vs Marple NewtownCentral League2016
Marple Newtown
-
Great Valley vs Sun ValleyChes-Mont League, Daily Local2016
Sun Valley
-
Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop CarrollCatholic League2016
Archbishop Carroll
-
Archbishop Ryan vs Little FlowerCatholic League2016
Little Flower
-
Conwell-Egan vs Saint HubertCatholic League2016
Saint Hubert
-
Hallahan vs Lansdale CatholicCatholic League2016
Lansdale Catholic
-
Friends Central vs Shipley SchoolFriends School League2016
Shipley School
-
Agnes Irwin vs Springside-Chestnut HillInter-Ac2016
Springside-Chestnut Hill
-
Germantown Friends vs Academy of New Church