Connect with us

Upper Merion vs Methacton

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 25, 2019 7:00 pm PAC 2019

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Upper Merion141680038Win
Methacton0068014Loss

Upper Merion

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Dale Clayton2225005-31000000000
Anthony Swenda000001414522250000000
Taiyan Lobban0000014921000000000
Marc Clayton000004781000000000
Qwynne Seals000003-10000000000
Total2225004031152250000000

Methacton

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Mike Merola1425131101-90000000000
Dan Brandi2310002-30000000000
Mike Torcini00000125012-10000000
Marcus Melle000001-601210000000
Nicholas Olivieri00000130000000000
Ryan Cassidy000000004420000000
Brian Dickey000000004401000000
Justin Gumienny000000004350000000
Larry Dickerson00000000140000000
Total16281411017351161411000000

Venue

Methacton