Connect with us

Daniel Boone vs Governor Mifflin

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2019 7:00 pm PAC 2019

Results

Team1234OTT
Daniel Boone70014021
Governor Mifflin202707054

Daniel Boone

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Carter Speyerer5132211620000000000
AJ Hofer000004451000000000
Tanner Vanderslice0000010361000000000
Larry Williams00000450000000000
Alex Vassallo000000003121000000
Dan Hojnowski000000002100010000
Nate Millard00000000000003000
Total5132211248825221013000

Governor Mifflin

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Kolbie Reeser71510901000000000000
Nick Singleton0000062263000000000
Trey Rock000005780000000000
Brandon Strausser000004521000000000
Jaiden Quiles000003431000000000
Jordan Kershner000001130000000000
Camron Stewart000000003750000000
Samuel Thompson000000001130000000
Michael Raab00000000000010000
Wesley Grillo00000000000006000
Total715109011941254880016000

Venue

Daniel Boone