Connect with us

Pope John Paul II vs Pottstown

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2019 1:00 pm PAC 2019

Results

Team1234OTT
Pope John Paul II06220028
Pottstown000000

Pope John Paul II

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Kamal Gray12211453211150000000000
Daylin Gooden00000115511101000000
Andrew McDonald0000052303360000000
Steele Depetrillo00000550000000000
Justin Kormos000001204581010000
Chris Bruder000002-20000000000
Steve Skarbek000000003371000000
Dylan Walker00000000140000000
Rocco DiRico00000000000010000
Total12211453235981121453020000

Pottstown

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Joneil Oister81768021790000000000
Daniel Darden000008602130000000
Dereck Darden00000130150000000
Jared Hewitt00000420000000000
Jahzeel Watson000000002290000000
Jonathan Oister000000003210000000
Total8176802302008680000000

Venue

Pope John Paul II