Connect with us

Owen J. Roberts vs Upper Merion

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 13, 2019 7:00 pm PAC 2019

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Owen J. Roberts61326027Win
Upper Merion71000017Loss

Owen J. Roberts

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Cooper Chamberlain719850017571000001000
Josh Jackson00000211353000000000
Jon Hannevig000000004590010000
Christian Grossi000000002190000000
Dante Denardo00000000170000000
Matt Cutrone00000000000020000
Total71985003819247850031000

Upper Merion

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Dale Clayton918161134-150000000000
Anthony Swenda00000201260000000000
Taiyan Lobban0000042504470000000
Aaron Anderson000000001661000000
Marc Clayton000000003380000000
Brad Zielinski00000190000000000
Harrison Young000000001100000000
Charlie Reinhardt00000000000002000
Total9181611329145091611002000

Venue

Upper Merion