Connect with us

Perkiomen Valley vs Spring-Ford

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 6, 2015 7:00 pm PAC 2015

Results

Team1234T
Perkiomen Valley600814
Spring-Ford7014728

Perkiomen Valley

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Aaron MortonDefensive Back000000001800000000
Sean OwensDefensive Back0000000066900000000
Ronnie ArchLinebacker000001142065300000000
TJ FoleyDefensive Line000000000001000000
Total 00000114201313001000000

Spring-Ford

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Ricky VenutoQuarterback4932004-700000000000
Matt GibsonDefensive Back0000017187211100000000
Stone ScarcelleAthlete00000287111000000000
Quinn McKennaDefensive end000000001600000000
Selwyn SimpsonAthlete00000119410000000000
Nick CrawfordCornerback000000000000100000
Steven RiceLinebacker000000000001000000
Tanner RomanoDefensive Line000000000001000000
Lee AlbertLinebacker000000001500000000
Joe CampbellDefensive Line000000000001000000
Total 49320034361443203100000

Venue

Spring-Ford