Connect with us

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Cheltenham

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 30, 2015 7:00 pm Suburban One 2015

Results

Team1234T
Plymouth-Whitemarsh71414035
Cheltenham0014014

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Zach ZygmuntK, P000000000000034000
Nafeese NasirRB, DB1419011612031-100000000
Vincent MartinaWR, DB0000000011100000000
Christian JonesWR/LB0000013113013310000000
Mike SwiderWR, DB0000000012900000000
Jake WinterbottomRB, DB0000052300000000000
Manny JonesDefensive Line000000000001000000
Joe StoberlQB, LB691121019011900000000
Blaise GravineseRB/LB00000315024000000000
Ben BillingsRB.LB000001400000000000
Luke MascioTE, LB000000000001000000
River CheskyTE/DE000000000003000000
Total 71313111392843713115034000

Cheltenham

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Branden Mack-72013410121900000000000
Matt Tuszl-0000000011700022000
Dylan Jones-000000000000100000
Taj Devore-Bey-000000001900000000
Akeem Browne-00000247021300000000
Quran Smith-000003500000000000
Yasin Abdul-Haqq-000001041139510000000
Total 72013410271121713410122000

Venue

Cheltenham