Connect with us

Springfield-Montco vs Upper Merion

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 23, 2015 7:00 pm Suburban One 2015

Results

Team1234T
Springfield-Montco01461333
Upper Merion6140020

Springfield-Montco

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Total00000000000000000

Upper Merion

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Isaiah Graham-Mobley2822104110000010000
Kyle Smith000004110000000000
Jarrett Quinn26130215-240000000000
Kori Smith0000013580000000000
Jared Skidds000000001741000000
Botros Barsoum000000002632000100
Liam Stutzman000000001150000000
Total414152312656041523010100

Venue

Upper Merion