Connect with us

Springfield-Montco vs Upper Merion

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 23, 2015 7:00 pm Suburban One 2015

Results

Team1234T
Springfield-Montco01461333
Upper Merion6140020

Springfield-Montco

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Total 000000000000000000

Upper Merion

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Isaiah Graham-MobleyWR, DB28221041100000100000
Kyle SmithFB/DL0000041100000000000
Jarrett QuinnQuarterback26130215-2400000000000
Kori SmithRunning Back00000135800000000000
Jared SkiddsWR, DB0000000017410000000
Botros BarsoumWR, DB0000000026320001000
Liam Stutzman-0000000011500000000
Total 4141523126560415230101000

Venue

Upper Merion