Connect with us

West Chester Rustin vs Kennett

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 16, 2015 7:00 pm Ches-Mont 2015

Results

Team1234T
West Chester Rustin28714049
Kennett00707

West Chester Rustin

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Cole GallagherKicker000000000000077000
Jake RiceWide Receiver0000000024210000000
Brandon FrazierRunning Back0000047610000000000
Nick BenoitRunning Back0000072600000000000
Tyrone PringleRunning Back000001422440000000000
Alex RotelliRunning Back0000011000000000000
Zach MosesTight end000001400000000000
Steve SpakTight end000000000001000000
Tike StewardRunning Back0000062510000000000
Dan ShoupOffensive Line000000000001000000
JT AloisioFull Back000000000000200000
Total 0000033365624212277000

Kennett

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Frankie PerigoCB000000001200000000
David McVey-0000000011500000000
Mitch Kosara-101861026-300000000000
Ryan BoyleWide Receiver / Punter0000000021000000000
Kerry TomasettiTight End / Wide Receiver0000000022700000000
Myles RobinsonRunning Back / Cornerback000009-2031000000000
Total 1018610215-5096400000000

Venue

Kennett