Connect with us

West Chester Rustin vs Kennett

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 16, 2015 7:00 pm Ches-Mont 2015

Results

Team1234T
West Chester Rustin28714049
Kennett00707

West Chester Rustin

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Cole Gallagher00000000000007700
Jake Rice000000002421000000
Brandon Frazier000004761000000000
Nick Benoit000007260000000000
Tyrone Pringle00000142244000000000
Alex Rotelli000001100000000000
Zach Moses00000140000000000
Steve Spak00000000000100000
Tike Steward000006251000000000
Dan Shoup00000000000100000
JT Aloisio00000000000020000
Total000003336562421227700

Kennett

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Frankie Perigo00000000120000000
David McVey000000001150000000
Mitch Kosara101861026-30000000000
Ryan Boyle000000002100000000
Kerry Tomasetti000000002270000000
Myles Robinson000009-203100000000
Total1018610215-509640000000

Venue

Kennett