Connect with us

Spring-Ford vs Unionville

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 25, 2017 7:00 pm PAC 2017

Results

Team1234OTT
Spring-Ford00107017
Unionville71009026

Spring-Ford

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
TJ Pergine1136110116490000000000
Justin DeFrancesco0000013641100000000
Stephen Brill000003360000000000
Colby Goldsmith000002003200000000
Tyler Edwards000000003491000000
Mitchell Vagnozzi000000003300000000
Dante Bonanni000000001110000000
Taylor Smith00000000000002211
Total113611011241491111101002211

Unionville

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Dominic Braithwaite00000000000003422
Total00000000000003422

Venue

Spring-Ford