Connect with us

Owen J. Roberts vs Spring-Ford

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2017 7:00 pm PAC 2017

Results

Team1234T
Owen J. Roberts10901433
Spring-Ford00000

Owen J. Roberts

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Marcus Martin0000031202150000000
Hugo Mateos00000000000003422
Sean Praweckyj00000340250010000
Dawson Stuart13272132011500000000000
Jay Bocci000000003500000000
Hunter Scherfel00000201051000000000
Hunter Hinrichs0000000061432000000
Total132721320371711132132013422

Spring-Ford

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Dante Bonanni000000003260000000
TJ Pergine122795017460000000000
Tyler Edwards000000004230000000
Colby Goldsmith000000001300000000
Mitchell Vagnozzi00000000130000000
Justin DeFrancesco00000103403130000000
Total122795011780012950000000

Venue

Owen J. Roberts