Connect with us

Fleetwood vs Hamburg

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 25, 2015 7:00 pm Berks Football League 2015

Results

Team1234T
Fleetwood7136026
Hamburg714201455

Fleetwood

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
John Pellock-0000000012300000000
Sampson LerchDB/RB0000021811310310000000
Luke EmgeQB/DB101917522158610000000000
Michael WilkinsonWR/DB000000002800000000
Justin HummelDB/WR0000000024000000000
Albano FerreiraWR/DL0000000011000000000
Tyler StrunkWR/DB000001-2033100000000
Brendan JocsakLB/QB2340002-1300000000000
Brad HookDB/K000000000000023000
Aaron DewaldLB/RB0000051200000000000
Total 1222215224416421221510023000

Hamburg

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Ignacio ReynosoRB/DB00000151043411820000000
Andrew PayneWR/DB0000000035300000000
Nicholas KuhnQB/DB11142202061020000000000
Jordan McCallisterRB/DB0000041300000100000
Logan HerberRB/DB000002900000000000
Michael MadaraRB/DB000003600000000000
Dariel RuizRB/DB0000022601800000000
Matthew JamesRB/LB000000000000100000
Aaron NelsonRB/DB0000000034100078000
Nathan BenderRB/LB000001200000000000
Total 1114220203317051122020278000

Venue

Hamburg