Connect with us

North Penn vs West Catholic

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 11, 2015 7:30 pm Catholic League 2015

Results

Team1234T
North Penn71461340
West Catholic666624

North Penn

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest Points
Nyfease WestDefensive Back00000141121235000000000
Reece UdinskiQuarterback182425431513000000000000
Nick IsabellaFullback0000096311-2000000000
Dontae StewartFullback000001-1000000000000
Ricky JohnsStrong Safety000000004102200000000
Keith EarleDefensive End00000000217000000000
Jake BevanQuarterback00000000336000000000
Justin OstopowiczDefensive Back000006351227000000000
Nick VasgerLinebacker00000000337110000000
Owen ThomasLinebacker0000000012001000000
Brett BealerKicker0000000000000045000
Total 18242543135222318254311045000

West Catholic

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest Points
Jameer Bryson-000000003112100000000
Calil Wortham-00000846000000000000
Joshua Evans-1022258314-21000000000000
Amadou Barry-00000000496200000000
Josh Holsopple-00000000232000000000
Supreme Kemp-0000037000000000000
Craig Jones-00000000118000000000
Total 1022258311532010258300000000

Venue

Widener University