Connect with us

Methacton vs Pope John Paul II

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 29, 2016 6:32 pm PAC 2016

Results

Team1234T
Methacton14701031
Pope John Paul II01201426

Methacton

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest Points
Joseph Costello-0000000015000000000
Gary Knox-00000000117000000000
Matt KenwoodKicker00000000000004411320
Jason EckmanQuarterback81911713914000000000000
John KeenanRunning back000002-405164200000000
Ryan O’TooleRunning back11991024147017001000000
Dylan HenryDefensive Line00000000123000000000
Total 9202162335157092162014411320

Pope John Paul II

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest Points
Thomas Bonnano-00000000115000000000
Jake BildsteinWide receiver00000000215001000000
Matt DeLaurentisQuarterback23423674159000000000000
Ryan KormosWide receiver000000004154200000000
Brandon KnoxRunning back0000014250642100000000
AJ NataleRunning back0000038000000000000
CJ McCaffertyWide receiver00000160692002000000
Nick YergerRunning back0000039015100000000
Sean BrennanTight end00000000344000000000
Total 2342367412657023367403000000

Venue

Pope John Paul II