Connect with us

Methacton vs Pope John Paul II

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 29, 2016 6:32 pm PAC 2016

Results

Team1234T
Methacton14701031
Pope John Paul II01201426

Methacton

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Joseph Costello-000000001500000000
Gary Knox-0000000011700000000
Matt KenwoodKicker0000000000000441132
Jason EckmanQuarterback8191171391400000000000
John KeenanRunning back000002-40516420000000
Ryan O’TooleRunning back1199102414701700100000
Dylan HenryDefensive Line0000000012300000000
Total 920216233515709216201441132

Pope John Paul II

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Thomas Bonnano-0000000011500000000
Jake BildsteinWide receiver0000000021500100000
Matt DeLaurentisQuarterback2342367415900000000000
Ryan KormosWide receiver00000000415420000000
Brandon KnoxRunning back000001425064210000000
AJ NataleRunning back000003800000000000
CJ McCaffertyWide receiver0000016069200200000
Nick YergerRunning back000003901510000000
Sean BrennanTight end0000000034400000000
Total 234236741265702336740300000

Venue

Pope John Paul II