Connect with us

Methacton vs Pottstown

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2016 1:00 pm PAC 2016

Results

Team1234OTT
Methacton00014014
Pottstown60014020

Methacton

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Treman Wilson-000000000000000000
Mike Ciriello-000000000000000000
Will Roese-000000000000000000
Steven Brown-000000000000000000
Jabriel Myers-Crowley-000000000000000001
Dylan HenryDefensive Line000000001900000000
John KeenanRunning back00000110812610100000
Ryan O’TooleRunning back000001667111000000000
Morgan HecklerQuarterback000000000000000000
Jason EckmanQuarterback11291511211-1100000000000
Zack Skalecki-0000021201600000000
Chris HuberWide receiver000000000000000000
Total 112915112306911115110100001

Pottstown

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Larry Wingo-000001710610000000000
Aiden Weber-000003700000000000
Dominique DurantWide receiver000000000000000000
Anthony WigginsRunning back000005500000000000
Isaiah MayesRunning back000001615010000000000
Jamal AdamsWide receiver000003-201600100000
Aaron DiamondWide receiver0000000045710100000
Owen MortonQuarterback61073113400000000000
Hunter WilliamsTight end000001500000000000
Josiah Wiggins-000001100000000000
Nate ParsonRunning back0000000011000000000
Total 610731149276267310200000

Venue

Pottstown