Connect with us

Schuylkill Valley vs Pope John Paul II

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2016 1:00 pm PAC 2016

Results

Team1234OTT
Schuylkill Valley000000
Pope John Paul II62160033

Schuylkill Valley

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Michael Knowles-27-12019-2400000000000
Nate Braucher-000002200000000000
Jackson BrownOL/DL0000082901-500000000
Brock KlaholdRB/LB0000041000000000000
Zach Myers-000003-301-700000001
Tyler WorrellRB/DB000005-100000000000
Dustin BrownWR/DB000000000000100000
Total 27-1201311302-1200100001

Pope John Paul II

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Matt Moroz-000000000000035000
Nick YergerRunning back0000084600000000000
AJ NataleRunning back00000510014910000000
Dan CirinoWide receiver000001464121800000000
Matt DeLaurentisQuarterback9131532124410000000000
Ryan KormosWide receiver0000000035110000000
Jake BildsteinWide receiver0000000022200100000
Brandon KnoxRunning back00000852111300000000
Total 91315321372163915320135000

Venue

Pope John Paul II