Connect with us

Schuylkill Valley vs Pope John Paul II

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2016 1:00 pm PAC 2016

Results

Team1234OTT
Schuylkill Valley000000
Pope John Paul II62160033

Schuylkill Valley

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest Points
Michael Knowles-27-12019-24000000000000
Nate Braucher-0000022000000000000
Jackson BrownOL/DL0000082901-5000000000
Brock KlaholdRB/LB00000410000000000000
Zach Myers-000003-301-7000000010
Tyler WorrellRB/DB000005-1000000000000
Dustin BrownWR/DB0000000000001000000
Total 27-1201311302-12001000010

Pope John Paul II

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest Points
Matt Moroz-0000000000000350000
Nick YergerRunning back00000846000000000000
AJ NataleRunning back000005100149100000000
Dan CirinoWide receiver0000014641218000000000
Matt DeLaurentisQuarterback91315321244100000000000
Ryan KormosWide receiver00000000351100000000
Jake BildsteinWide receiver00000000222001000000
Brandon KnoxRunning back000008521113000000000
Total 913153213721639153201350000

Venue

Pope John Paul II