Connect with us

Pottstown vs Bishop Shanahan

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 9, 2016 7:00 pm Daily Local 2016

Results

Team1234OTT
Pottstown006006
Bishop Shanahan1317137050

Pottstown

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Larry Wingo-000003100001000000
Anthony WigginsRunning back000004400000000000
Isaiah MayesRunning back0000093200000000000
Jamal AdamsWide receiver0000011021600000000
Aaron DiamondWide receiver0000011101600000000
Owen MortonQuarterback41026011200000000000
Dominique DurantWide receiver0000031300000000000
Aiden Weber-000000001400000000
Total 41026012264042601000000

Bishop Shanahan

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Joe Gueriera-000001142122600000000
Josh Burke-0000077220000000000
John Kozinski-0000000013800000000
Brendan Dearing-00000423124500100000
Fardone-0000022700000000000
Moffatt-0000041820000000000
Daniel DiBeneditto-0000021600000000000
John George-000000000000045000
Total 00000301986510900145000

Venue

Bishop Shanahan