Connect with us

Unionville vs Academy Park

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 2, 2016 7:00 pm Central League 2016

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Unionville01260018Loss
Academy Park8608022Win

Unionville

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Matt Mainwaring-000000000000000000
Brody McShane-000000000000000000
Bradley Tollen-000000000000000000
Drew Lenkaitis-000000000000000000
Bryce McManus-0000036011710000000
Zack Smith-000000001400200000
Zach Nance-000000000000100000
Total 0000036022110300000

Academy Park

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Rasheed Coles-000000000000000000
Skylor Fillis-000000000000000000
Bobby KemperWide Receiver000000000000000000
Shymere StroudWide Receiver0000000022800000000
Nate HolmesRunning Back000000000000000000
Demetrius PerkinsWide Receiver000001701700000000
Taylor MoorsQuarterback/Safety41638035-1700000000000
Dazhon MillerRunning Back/Strong Safety000002017020000000000
Teddy WrightSafety00000102901300100000
Jermal MartinWide Receiver/Defensive Back000001300000000000
Total 416380337192243800100000

Venue

Academy Park