Connect with us

Upper Merion vs Pope John Paul II

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2016 2:00 pm PAC 2016

Results

Team1234OTT
Upper Merion70017024
Pope John Paul II7707021

Upper Merion

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Zach DeSanto000007290000000000
Tyrese Leach0000015360000000000
JP Batten497301950000000000
Preston Hampton00000121000000000
Mark Picariello00000120000000000
CJ Sanders00000461000000000
David Brown00000000000010000
Jeremiah Ford000000002320000000
Kyle Smith00000200000000000
Botros Barsoum00000000180000000
Anthony Littlewood00000000000003010
Taiyan Lobban000000001330000000
Total497301398024730013010

Pope John Paul II

Player Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA
Matt Moroz00000000000003000
Jake Bildstein000000002170010000
Matt DeLaurentis274329721971000000000
Ryan Kormos000000004951000000
Brandon Knox00000121403110000000
Dan Cirino0000023012841000000
AJ Natale00000110000000000
CJ McCafferty000000004590000000
Nick Yerger000000001200000000
Sean Brennan000000001110000000
Total27432972124251272972013000

Venue

Pope John Paul II