Connect with us

Upper Merion vs Pope John Paul II

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2016 2:00 pm PAC 2016

Results

Team1234OTT
Upper Merion70017024
Pope John Paul II7707021

Upper Merion

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Zach DeSanto-0000072900000000000
Tyrese Leach-00000153600000000000
JP Batten-4973019500000000000
Preston Hampton-000001210000000000
Mark Picariello-000001200000000000
CJ Sanders-000004610000000000
David Brown-000000000000100000
Jeremiah Ford-0000000023200000000
Kyle SmithFB/DL000002000000000000
Botros BarsoumWR, DB000000001800000000
Anthony LittlewoodK, P000000000000030100
Taiyan Lobban-0000000013300000000
Total 4973013980247300130100

Pope John Paul II

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Matt Moroz-000000000000030000
Jake BildsteinWide receiver0000000021700100000
Matt DeLaurentisQuarterback2743297219710000000000
Ryan KormosWide receiver0000000049510000000
Brandon KnoxRunning back000001214031100000000
Dan CirinoWide receiver00000230128410000000
AJ NataleRunning back000001100000000000
CJ McCaffertyWide receiver0000000045900000000
Nick YergerRunning back0000000012000000000
Sean BrennanTight end0000000011100000000
Total 274329721242512729720130000

Venue

Pope John Paul II