Connect with us

Upper Merion vs Pope John Paul II

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2016 2:00 pm PAC 2016

Results

Team1234OTT
Upper Merion70017024
Pope John Paul II7707021

Upper Merion

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest Points
Zach DeSanto-00000729000000000000
Tyrese Leach-000001536000000000000
JP Batten-49730195000000000000
Preston Hampton-0000012100000000000
Mark Picariello-0000012000000000000
CJ Sanders-0000046100000000000
David Brown-0000000000001000000
Jeremiah Ford-00000000232000000000
Kyle SmithFB/DL0000020000000000000
Botros BarsoumWR, DB0000000018000000000
Anthony LittlewoodK, P0000000000000301000
Taiyan Lobban-00000000133000000000
Total 49730139802473001301000

Pope John Paul II

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest Points
Matt Moroz-0000000000000300000
Jake BildsteinWide receiver00000000217001000000
Matt DeLaurentisQuarterback27432972197100000000000
Ryan KormosWide receiver00000000495100000000
Brandon KnoxRunning back0000012140311000000000
Dan CirinoWide receiver000002301284100000000
AJ NataleRunning back0000011000000000000
CJ McCaffertyWide receiver00000000459000000000
Nick YergerRunning back00000000120000000000
Sean BrennanTight end00000000111000000000
Total 2743297212425127297201300000

Venue

Pope John Paul II