Connect with us

Baldwin School

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-18 15:30:00May 18, 2017Baldwin School-Episcopal Academy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-16 19:00:00May 16, 2017Agnes Irwin-Baldwin School 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2017Baldwin School-Penn Charter 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2017Academy of Notre Dame-Baldwin School 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-08 16:15:00May 8, 2017Springside Chestnut Hill-Baldwin School 16:15:004:15 pm
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017Germantown Academy9 - 10Baldwin School 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017Episcopal Academy17 - 0Baldwin School 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-01 18:00:00May 1, 2017Baldwin School7 - 9Central Bucks South 18:00:006:00 pm
2017-04-29 09:00:00April 29, 2017Baldwin School12 - 14West Chester Henderson 09:00:009:00 am
2017-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2017Baldwin School11 - 10Springside Chestnut Hill 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017Baldwin School4 - 15Agnes Irwin 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2017Baldwin School8 - 12Victor High 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017Penn Charter5 - 4Baldwin School 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2017Baldwin School8 - 5Shipley School 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2017Baldwin School3 - 13Academy of Notre Dame 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017Baldwin School11 - 12Germantown Academy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-05 16:00:27April 5, 2017Hill School5 - 6Baldwin School 16:00:274:00 pm
2017-04-04 15:30:35April 4, 2017Cheltenham0 - 15Baldwin School 15:30:353:30 pm
2017-03-30 15:00:00March 30, 2017Baldwin School17 - 0Central 15:00:003:00 pm

Inter-Academic League 2017

PosTeamLWLLWLGFGA
1Episcopal Academy80154248157
2Agnes Irwin62143229111
3Academy of Notre Dame63135217171
4Penn Charter4567130136
5Germantown Academy4777195194
6Baldwin School2568116126
7Springside Chestnut Hill08112130208

More in