Connect with us

Abington

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2017Council Rock South-Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2017Abington-Quakertown 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2017Hatboro-Horsham-Abington 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-05 19:30:00May 5, 2017Upper Merion8 - 6Abington 19:30:007:30 pm
2017-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2017Abington-Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-02 18:00:00May 2, 2017Cheltenham-Abington 18:00:006:00 pm
2017-04-29 10:30:00April 29, 2017Abington-Ridley 10:30:0010:30 am
2017-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2017Abington-Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2017Pennsbury5 - 6Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017Upper Dublin16 - 4Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-18 19:00:00April 18, 2017Abington3 - 5Souderton 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2017New Hope-Solebury1 - 14Abington 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017Abington5 - 11Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017Plymouth-Whitemarsh10 - 5Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2017Abington5 - 12Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-01 14:00:00April 1, 2017Abington7 - 13Marple Newtown 14:00:002:00 pm
2017-03-30 15:30:00March 30, 2017Abington4 - 8Holy Ghost Prep 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-03-24 17:30:00March 24, 2017Abington1 - 7Pennridge 17:30:005:30 pm
2016-05-12 19:30:00May 12, 2016Abington-Garnet Valley 19:30:007:30 pm
2016-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2016Neshaminy5 - 4Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-09 17:30:00May 9, 2016Hatboro-Horsham17 - 1Abington 17:30:005:30 pm
2016-05-06 15:30:00May 6, 2016Abington4 - 12Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-04 15:30:00May 4, 2016Abington4 - 14Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2016Council Rock South13 - 1Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-30 15:30:00April 30, 2016Abington5 - 10Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-29 15:30:00April 29, 2016Abington10 - 6Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2016Central Bucks West14 - 4Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-25 15:30:00April 25, 2016Abington14 - 4Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2016Pennsbury6 - 2Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2016Council Rock North14 - 1Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2016Harry S. Truman1 - 8Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-04 15:30:00April 4, 2016Abington4 - 14Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-03-31 16:00:00March 31, 2016Abington3 - 6Holy Ghost Prep 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2016Abington2 - 15Ridley 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-26 15:30:00March 26, 2016Abington2 - 13Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-03-24 15:30:00March 24, 2016Pennridge14 - 1Abington 15:30:003:30 pm

Suburban One American 2017

PosClubLWLLWLGFGA
1Upper Dublin81117187123
2Hatboro-Horsham207310663
3Springfield-Montco11424544
4Souderton11222927
5Plymouth-Whitemarsh11132938
6Quakertown01112826
7Cheltenham01122042
8Upper Moreland01132337
9Wissahickon02071784
10Abington04296096

More in