Connect with us

Cheltenham

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-19 20:15:49May 19, 2017Methacton6 - 2Cheltenham 20:15:498:15 pm
2017-05-16 15:45:00May 16, 2017Hatboro-Horsham4 - 0Cheltenham 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-15 19:00:00May 15, 2017Upper Moreland4 - 3Cheltenham 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2017Cheltenham3 - 7Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2017Wissahickon7 - 1Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2017Quakertown9 - 0Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-06 11:00:00May 6, 2017Cheltenham-Methacton 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017Springfield-Montco1 - 7Cheltenham 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2017Cheltenham7 - 3Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2017Cheltenham1 - 6Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2017Cheltenham4 - 7Germantown Academy 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017Central Bucks West7 - 3Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2017Cheltenham5 - 4Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017Cheltenham7 - 13Quakertown 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017Cheltenham1 - 10Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2017Cheltenham4 - 5Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2017Upper Dublin3 - 2Cheltenham 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2017Cheltenham-Lincoln 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2017Plymouth-Whitemarsh6 - 5Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-03-30 15:30:00March 30, 2017Cheltenham0 - 7Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017Jenkintown6 - 4Cheltenham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-19 15:30:00May 19, 2016Cheltenham2 - 3Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-18 15:30:00May 18, 2016Cheltenham8 - 7Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-17 15:30:00May 17, 2016Cheltenham1 - 3Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-16 10:00:00May 16, 2016Cheltenham-Abington 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2016Plymouth-Whitemarsh1 - 3Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2016Cheltenham1 - 2Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2016Jenkintown-Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2016Springfield-Montco3 - 4Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-06 15:30:00May 6, 2016Central Bucks West-Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-05 15:30:00May 5, 2016Cheltenham6 - 0Norristown 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-29 15:45:00April 29, 2016Cheltenham5 - 3Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2016Upper Merion4 - 5Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-25 15:30:00April 25, 2016Cheltenham6 - 7Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-22 15:30:00April 22, 2016Norristown0 - 10Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2016Wissahickon10 - 0Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2016Cheltenham2 - 3Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-14 15:30:00April 14, 2016Upper Moreland6 - 1Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2016Upper Dublin7 - 3Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-03-31 15:30:00March 31, 2016Cheltenham0 - 3Upper Merion 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-03-29 15:30:00March 29, 2016Cheltenham0 - 9Penn Charter 15:30:003:30 pm

Suburban One American 2017

PosTeamLWLLWLRSRA
1Hatboro-Horsham11218710053
2Quakertown1131569556
3Upper Moreland951688753
4Wissahickon8611109669
5Springfield-Montco689107694
6Upper Dublin41061444103
7Plymouth-Whitemarsh31061482109
8Cheltenham31131659115

More in