Connect with us

Berks Catholic vs Hamburg

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 16, 2015 7:00 pm Berks Football League 2015

Results

Team1234T
Berks Catholic28140042
Hamburg077014

Berks Catholic

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Cooper LutzRB/DB00000711520000000000
Isaac LutzRB/DB000001117340000000000
Marcus WilsonFB/LB0000098300000000000
Terrance DerrQB1421011400000000000
Tom Molteni-0000052600000000000
Manny PerdomoRB/DB000002400000000000
Angel AriasRB/LB000001300000000000
Graham GlueckWR/DB000001700000000000
Joel MatosRB/LB0000033200000000000
John ReedyTE/DE0000000012100000000
Alex GundersonK/P000000000000034000
Total 14210140447612100034000

Hamburg

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Ignacio ReynosoRB/DB000001322032800000000
Nicholas KuhnQB/DB612671053600000000000
Jordan McCallisterRB/DB00000423112600100000
Dariel RuizRB/DB0000010701510000000
Aaron NelsonRB/DB000003601800000000
Logan WerleyRB/DB000001200000000000
Total 61267103696166710100000

Venue

Hamburg