Connect with us

Hamburg vs Twin Valley

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 9, 2015 7:00 pm Berks Football League 2015

Results

Team1234T
Hamburg077727
Twin Valley777021

Hamburg

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Ignacio ReynosoRB/DB0000022153344800000000
Andrew PayneWR/DB0000000012300000000
Nicholas KuhnQB/DB512710262800000200000
Jordan McCallisterRB/DB000001200000000000
Dariel RuizRB/DB000002510000000000
Logan WerleyRB/DB000001600000000000
Aaron NelsonRB/DB0000064400000033000
Total 512710238238457100233000

Twin Valley

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Mitch Carsley-0000019022700000000
Justin Deihm-0000000011200000000
Kyle Niedenthal-000000000000033000
Josh Palyan-000000000000100000
Alec Ranck-72312912112700000100000
Zachary Shaffer-0000000013700000000
DJ Warren-000002021521500000000
Zac Weber-00000111024810000000
Dan Ziegler-0000092100000000000
Total 72312912422832712910233000

Venue

Twin Valley