Connect with us

Boyertown vs Pope John Paul II

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2015 1:00 pm PAC 2015

Results

Team1234T
Boyertown12881442
Pope John Paul II860822

Boyertown

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Dan HellerRunning back, corner back00000674118310000000
Jerry KappWide Receiver / Quarterback0000000032200000000
Evan GiannettiQuarterback, corner back000001-100000000000
Hunter VogelsRunning back, Free Safety000001169221900000000
Jacob GamboneRunning back, Strong Safety, Defensive End000000000001000000
Pat RicciWide receiver, linebacker000000000001000000
Marcus ThomasRunning back, Strong Safety0000026023400000000
Gregg HarveyDefensive End, Fullback000001300000000000
Max DominiqueGuard / Defensive End000000000001000000
Total 00000211513815813000000

Pope John Paul II

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Andrew SalvoLinebacker00000135202300000000
Joey GiannoneDefensive Back0000041100000000000
Dan CirinoDefensive Back0000000025600000000
AJ NataleLinebacker000002900000000000
David DebiasLinebacker000000000001000000
Rick DAquilanteLinebacker0000000031710000000
Total 000001972077611000000

Venue

Pope John Paul II