Connect with us

West Chester Henderson vs Coatesville

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 25, 2015 7:00 pm Ches-Mont 2015

Results

Team1234T
West Chester Henderson01001626
Coatesville7721742

West Chester Henderson

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Jason DePhillipsTight End/Defensive End0000000056200000000
Chris GreimWide Receiver/Defensive Back0000000011500000000
Ryan AngleKicker/Punter0000000000000111130
Total 00000000677000111130

Coatesville

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Ibrahim KallieKicker000000000000066000
Arnold Hammond-0000000022300000000
Avery YoungWide Reciever/Defensive Back00000000613110100000
Aaron YoungRunning Back/Defensive Back00000129230000000000
Makai AlexanderQuarterback/Defensive Back000001700000000000
Jelil NormanTight End/Defensive Lineman000000000001000000
Rashaan AlstonRunning Back/Linebacker000000000000.5000000
Brandon TalbottRunning Back/Defensive Back000000000001000000
Chris JordanRunning Back/Defensive Back000000000000.5000000
Jadan HudsonWide Receiver/Defensive Back0000000028310000000
Total 00000139931023723166000

Venue

Coatesville