Connect with us

Souderton vs Central Bucks West

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 11, 2015 7:00 pm Suburban One 2015

Results

Team1234T
Souderton1400721
Central Bucks West007714

Recap

First Quarter

S-Koby Khan 51 run (Nate Verso kick), 9:53

S-Jamar White 27 run (Verso kick), 6:53

Third Quarter

CBW-Jake Reichwein 58 run (Kenny Doak kick), 4:20

Fourth Quarter

CBW-Reichwein 1 run (Doak kick), 4:45

S-White 2 run (Verso kick), :32

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Souderton

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Koby KhanLinebacker0000015110000000000
Camerin CarrollCornerback000002400000000000
Joey CurottoQuarterback288008000000000000
Gabe LeoneCornerback000000001500000000
Jamar WhiteCornerback000001913120000100000
Blake GularFullback00000145501300000000
Brandon TaragnaCornerback000003100000000000
Alec MorsheadCornerback0000031500000000000
Andrew HortonCenter000001000000000000
Total 288005125732800100000

Central Bucks West

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Eddie Shields-10198601124600000000000
Jake Amsler-0000049022500000000
Griffin Shields-0000091701100000000
Jake Reichwein-0000077320000000000
Ryan Moylan-010000000000000000
Kevin O’Hanlon-0000000044100000000
Brandon McCauley-0000000021500000000
Frank Amsler-000000001400000000
Total 10208601321452108600000000

Venue

Central Bucks West