Connect with us

Tamaqua vs Schuylkill Valley

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 11, 2015 7:00 pm Berks Football League 2015

Results

Tamaqua

Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
 000000000000000000

Schuylkill Valley

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Dan AustillRB/LB000004-300000000000
Cameron ScarpaciWR/DB0000000011100000000
Dustin BrownWR/DB000001100000000000
Austin RobinsonRB/DB000006-600000000000
Tyler WorrellRB/DB000001200000000000
Justin NawrockiQB/DB4781100000000000000
Anikin GlassmireQB/DB000002600000000000
Dalton MohringWR/DB0000000026610000000
Brock KlaholdRB/LB0000053710000000000
Garrett PolitykaRB/LB000005000000000000
Total 4781102437137710000000

Venue

Schuylkill Valley