Connect with us

Fleetwood vs Donegal

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 11, 2015 7:00 pm Berks Football League 2015

Results

Team1234T
Fleetwood14061434
Donegal700613

Fleetwood

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Sampson LerchDB/RB00000135001200000000
Luke EmgeQB/DB111727920910610000000000
Michael WilkinsonWR/DB000001-60411420000000
Brad HookDB/K000000000000033000
Aaron DewaldLB/RB000002500000000000
Dale LochWR/LB000000000000100000
John Pellock-0000000024400000000
Tyler StrunkWR/DB00000000411910000000
Total 1117279202515511127930133000

Donegal

Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
 000000000000000000

Venue

Donegal