Connect with us

Prep Charter vs Strath Haven

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 4, 2015 7:30 pm Central League 2015

Results

Team1234T
Prep Charter0713727
Strath Haven00066

Recap

Second Quarter

P: Davis pass from Dioubate, Hernandez kick 11:54

Third Quarter

P: Strothers 27 run, kick wide left 5:37

P: Gaye 26 pass from Dioubate, Hernandez kick 1:01

Fourth Quarter

S: Fuller 65 pass from Atsaves kick blocked 11:26

P: Strothers 65 run Hernandez kick 4:09

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Prep Charter

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Quadir StrothersRunning Back000001717320000000000
Peter GayeWide Receiver0000000022210000000
Yaseen ShandsWide Receiver000001-200000000000
Mamoud DioubateQuarterback91517320176300000000000
John DavisWide Receiver00000115036610000000
Edward SaydeeWide Receiver0000000011700000000
Chamir JamesWide Receiver0000000011200000000
Total 91517320362492711720000000

Strath Haven

Player Position Comp Att Yds TD Int. Rush Att. Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec. TD Sacks Def. Int XPM XPA FGM FGA Longest
Evan AtsavesQuarterback4896103-1100000000000
Mekhi HillHalfback00000103500000000000
Colton HaywoodQuarterback010011-800000000000
Van BoboRunning Back000003-200000000000
Hunter MazurHalfback0000021400000000000
Elijah CrewRunning Back00000132200000000000
Zach NewlonFullback0000012022600000000
Kyree FullerRunning Back0000000027010000000
Total 4996113352049610000000

Venue

Strath Haven