Connect with us

Standings 2016

2018 | 20172016 | 2015

Bicentennial Constitution

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Faith Christian20040081
2The Christian Academy110300134
3Phil-Mont Christian Academy000130310
4Plumstead Christian0104301614
5Calvary Baptist020030320

Bicentennial Independence

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Holy Ghost Prep3005301910
2Lower Moreland10022157
3New Hope-Solebury13024067
4Devon Prep0203301710

Bicentennial Presidents

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Dock Mennonite3317303513
2Church Farm School100410294
3Calvary Christian00102018
4Delco Christian000330147
5Valley Forge Military Academy000020011
6MaST Charter000030111

Catholic League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Lansdale Catholic410740279
2Archbishop Ryan30041093
3St. Joseph’s Prep200210134
4Archbishop Carroll11012094
5Archbishop Wood110050310
6Bonner Prendergast12022057
7La Salle College00021054
8Neumann-Goretti00000000
8West Catholic00000000
10Bishop McDevitt010120410
11Cardinal O’Hara030061331
12Conwell-Egan030060316

Central League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Conestoga4001101294
2Penncrest3006401718
3Radnor310741219
4Lower Merion200721166
5Marple Newtown10023057
6Garnet Valley1102501213
7Strath Haven120340910
8Haverford120250612
9Springfield-Delco120170529
10Harriton0302601120
11Ridley030040315
11Upper Darby03004048

Ches-Mont American

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Unionville3219513324
2West Chester Rustin100420169
3Great Valley1103401011
4Oxford12012037
5Kennett00132197
6Sun Valley000020312
7Octorara030050020

Ches-Mont National

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1West Chester Henderson300801254
2Downingtown West101242610
3Bishop Shanahan1105301614
4Avon Grove1102211211
5Downingtown East11013046
6Coatesville011121110
7West Chester East01014048

Delaware Valley League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGAGD
1Penn Wood6001050342014
2Interboro120340912-3
3Chichester020130615-9
4Academy Park02004048-4

Friends School League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Academy of the New Church310410106
2Westtown100020312
3Friends Central00021067
4George School000120610
5Germantown Friends00000000
6Shipley School0101221315
7Moorestown Friends01001001
8Abington Friends01002114

Inter-Academic League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Malvern Prep10031084
2Springside-Chestnut Hill10012158
3Germantown Academy120331910
4Penn Charter00031096
5Haverford School0001231312
6Episcopal Academy01023086

Mid-Atlantic Prep League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Hill School23011614424
2Peddie School100300124
3Blair Academy10020042
4Mercersburg10010010
5Hun School010130210
6Lawrenceville01002114

Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier Division

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Pottsgrove100015617724
2Phoenixville7219916226
3Upper Merion5316724123
4Pope John Paul II4605823341
5Upper Perkiomen27021212268
6Pottstown010001704154

Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty Division

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Spring-Ford91012625420
2Owen J. Roberts72111734731
3Boyertown64014705322
4Perkiomen Valley3428722613
5Methacton2616913723
6Norristown010021401561

Suburban One American

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Upper Dublin112216427126
2Hatboro-Horsham91312334122
3Wissahickon7319523423
4Plymouth-Whitemarsh5707902425
5Springfield-Montco4715921939
6Quakertown38051001629
7Upper Moreland39161011535
8Cheltenham39031101432

Suburban One Continental

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1North Penn102017304911
2Central Bucks East9221353359
3Central Bucks South7519813628
4Central Bucks West65211823734
5Souderton5708803231
6William Tennent3715922430
7Pennridge01015912739

Suburban One National

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Council Rock North101116225018
2Pennsbury73015405727
3Neshaminy73013505027
4Abington76013804530
5Council Rock South3616913337
6Bensalem28141112435
7Harry S. Truman010031101150

Tri-County League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Perkiomen School5116413527
2Barrack Hebrew2005102011
3Renaissance Academy10011033
4Collegium Charter110120910
5Phelps School120130811
6Kimberton-Waldorf00000000
6Mercy Vocational00000000
8Delaware Valley Friends01101148
9West-Mont Christian01001023
9Woodlynde01001007
11AIM Academy030040624

Berks Division 1

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Daniel Boone3407703137
2Reading20030080
3Wilson200311196
4Governor Mifflin01001024
4Muhlenberg01001005
6Exeter010021310

Berks Division II

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Berks Catholic00000111
2Conrad Weiser00000000
2Hamburg00000000
4Fleetwood00001003
4Schuylkill Valley00001005
6Twin Valley00002018

Berks Division III

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Antietam00010061
1Kutztown00010053
1Tulpehocken00010010
4Oley Valley00000000
4Wyomissing00000000
6Brandywine Heights00001113

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Advertisement

Schools

Advertisement
Advertisement