Connect with us

Exeter

Exeter Schedule

DateGameTime/ResultsSeasonCourtArticle
2016Exeter Tip-Off Tournament
2016Boston Showcase at Babson College
2016Exeter
2016Warwick
2016Twin Valley
2016Wyomissing Tournament
2016Wyomissing Tournament
2016Exeter
2016Exeter
2016Berks Catholic
2016Reading
2016Exeter
2016Exeter
2016Exeter
2016Exeter
2016Exeter
2016Wilson
2016Governor Mifflin
2016Exeter
2016Muhlenberg
2016Exeter
2016Daniel Boone
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Berks Division 1

PosTeamLWLLWLPPGOPP PPG
1Reading10021273.449.7
2Governor Mifflin8218458.853.4
3Wilson6412946.943.1
4Exeter46111152.453.8
5Daniel Boone1971552.564.5
6Muhlenberg1951748.958.7

Results