2015-11-21 09:00:00November 21, 2015 | TBA vs The Hill School | 09:00:009:00 am | Tabor Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Oxford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Solanco vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Coatesville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Central Bucks East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Downingtown West vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Cumberland Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Council Rock South vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 09:00:00December 4, 2015 | Pennridge vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | Bristol vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | Church Farm School vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | Conwell-Egan vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | Radnor vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | Haverford School vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | Phoenixville vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | Upper Dublin vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | Upper Merion vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | Upper Moreland vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2015 | Central Bucks West vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 08:00:00December 5, 2015 | Reading vs Ephrata | 08:00:008:00 am | Ephrata | Recap |
2015-12-05 08:00:00December 5, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill at Germantown Academy Invitational | 08:00:008:00 am | Germantown Academy Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Archbishop Wood vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Avon Grove vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Hamburg vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Penncrest vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Ridley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | West Chester Rustin vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Springfield-Montco vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Father Judge vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Central Catholic Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Scranton Prep vs St. Joseph's Prep | 30 - 48 | St. Joseph's Prep (Jesuit Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Fordham Prep vs St. Joseph's Prep | 36 - 48 | St. Joseph's Prep (Jesuit Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Xavier vs St. Joseph's Prep | 18 - 51 | St. Joseph's Prep (Jesuit Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Conestoga vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | St. Mary's Kickoff | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | St. Joseph’s Prep vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | St. Mary's Kickoff | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | St. Mary’s vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | St. Mary's Kickoff | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Bethlehem Liberty vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Council Rock North vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Dallas vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Harry S. Truman vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy Park (Knights Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Academy Park vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy Park (Knights Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Bensalem vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy Park (Knights Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy Park (Knights Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Great Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy Park (Knights Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Kennett vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy Park (Knights Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Muhlenberg vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy Park (Knights Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Notre Dame-Green Pond vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy Park (Knights Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | South Philadelphia vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy Park (Knights Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Oxford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Solanco vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Coatesville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Central Bucks East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Solanco Mule Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Downingtown East vs Ephrata | 09:00:009:00 am | Ephrata Duals | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Downingtown West vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Cumberland Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Council Rock South vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Pennridge vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Mercersburg vs St. James School | 09:00:009:00 am | Admiral Holloway Wrestling Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Methacton vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Rough Rider Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Catasauqua vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Rough Rider Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Rough Rider Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:00:00December 5, 2015 | Pennsbury vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Saucon Valley Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 09:30:00December 5, 2015 | Brandywine Heights vs TBA | 09:30:009:30 am | Berks Duals | Recap |
2015-12-05 10:30:00December 5, 2015 | Daniel Boone vs TBA | 10:30:0010:30 am | Berks Duals | Recap |
2015-12-05 11:30:00December 5, 2015 | Tulpehocken vs TBA | 11:30:0011:30 am | Berks Duals | Recap |
2015-12-05 12:00:00December 5, 2015 | LaSalle College Prep vs Neshaminy | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Freedom (Battle of Bethlehem Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 12:00:00December 5, 2015 | Blair Academy vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Caruso Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-05 12:00:00December 5, 2015 | Phelps School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Caruso Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-05 12:00:00December 5, 2015 | St. Benedict’s Prep vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Caruso Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-05 12:00:00December 5, 2015 | Peddie School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Caruso Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-05 12:00:00December 5, 2015 | The Hill School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Caruso Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-05 12:30:00December 5, 2015 | Fleetwood vs TBA | 12:30:0012:30 pm | Berks Duals | Recap |
2015-12-05 12:30:00December 5, 2015 | Kutztown vs TBA | 12:30:0012:30 pm | Berks Duals | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Bristol vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Church Farm School vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Conwell-Egan vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Radnor vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Haverford School vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Phoenixville vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Upper Dublin vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Upper Merion vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Upper Moreland vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Central Bucks West vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2015 | Abington vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-05 19:00:00December 5, 2015 | Cheltenham vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford (Haverford Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 19:00:00December 5, 2015 | Haverford vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford (Haverford Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 19:00:00December 5, 2015 | Chichester vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford (Haverford Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 19:00:00December 5, 2015 | Lower Merion vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford (Haverford Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 19:00:00December 5, 2015 | Penn Wood vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford (Haverford Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 19:00:00December 5, 2015 | Roman Catholic vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford (Haverford Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 19:00:00December 5, 2015 | West Chester East vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford (Haverford Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 19:48:54December 5, 2015 | Boyertown vs. Interboro | 73 - 3 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 19:50:09December 5, 2015 | Boyertown vs. Harry S Truman | 62 - 6 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 21:53:00December 5, 2015 | Boyertown vs. Interboro | 73 - 3 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 21:54:28December 5, 2015 | Boyertown vs. Harry S Truman | 62 - 6 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 21:55:20December 5, 2015 | Boyertown vs. Governor Mifflin | 57 - 13 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 21:56:14December 5, 2015 | Boyertown vs. Garnet Valley | 58 - 12 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 21:57:16December 5, 2015 | Boyertown vs. Bethlehem Liberty | 51 - 12 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 21:58:08December 5, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts vs. Dallas | 40 - 33 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 21:59:06December 5, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts vs. Unionville | 45 - 24 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:00:02December 5, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts vs. Bethlehem Liberty | 16 - 56 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:00:57December 5, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts vs. Council Rock North | 35 - 36 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:04:10December 5, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts vs. Garnet Valley | 49 - 24 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:05:05December 5, 2015 | Governor Mifflin vs. Garnet Valley | 37 - 30 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:06:31December 5, 2015 | Governor Mifflin vs. Interboro | 38 - 22 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:07:37December 5, 2015 | Governor Mifflin vs. Harry S Truman | 33 - 28 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:15:34December 5, 2015 | Council Rock North vs. Unionville | 42 - 24 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:34:11December 5, 2015 | Bethlehem Liberty vs. Unionville | 52 - 12 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:35:49December 5, 2015 | Garnet Valley vs. Harry S Truman | 51 - 30 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:36:45December 5, 2015 | Garnet Valley vs. Interboro | 51 - 27 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:38:01December 5, 2015 | Unionville vs. Dallas | 42 - 39 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:39:21December 5, 2015 | Unionville vs. Harry S. Truman | 39 - 30 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:40:48December 5, 2015 | Harry S. Truman vs. Interboro | 30 - 51 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:41:55December 5, 2015 | Dallas vs. Interboro | 38 - 32 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-05 22:50:31December 5, 2015 | Council Rock North vs. Governor Mifflin | 41 - 31 | Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-07 16:30:00December 7, 2015 | Phil-Mont Christian vs Overbrook | 16:30:004:30 pm | Overbrook | Recap |
2015-12-08 15:45:00December 8, 2015 | Haverford School vs Glen Mills | 80 - 0 | Glen Mills | Recap |
2015-12-08 18:30:00December 8, 2015 | Chichester vs Schuylkill Valley | 18:30:006:30 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-12-08 19:00:00December 8, 2015 | Governor Mifflin vs Cocalico | 19:00:007:00 pm | Cocalico | Recap |
2015-12-08 19:30:00December 8, 2015 | Upper Merion vs Bensalem | 36 - 34 | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-12-09 15:45:00December 9, 2015 | Delco Christian vs Church Farm School | 15:45:003:45 pm | Church Farm School | Recap |
2015-12-09 15:45:00December 9, 2015 | Lower Moreland vs Valley Forge Military Academy | 15:45:003:45 pm | Valley Forge Military Academy | Recap |
2015-12-09 16:00:00December 9, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill vs George School | 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2015-12-09 16:00:00December 9, 2015 | Peddie School vs Polytechnic Prep Country Day | 16:00:004:00 pm | Polytechnic Prep Country Day | Recap |
2015-12-09 17:00:00December 9, 2015 | West Chester Henderson vs Sun Valley | 17:00:005:00 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2015-12-09 17:00:00December 9, 2015 | Sun Valley vs Academy Park | 17:00:005:00 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2015 | Phil-Mont Christian vs Bristol | 18:00:006:00 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2015-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2015 | Marple Newtown vs Harriton | 18:00:006:00 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2015-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2015 | Exeter vs Reading | 18:30:006:30 pm | Reading | Recap |
2015-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2015 | Schuylkill Valley vs Brandywine Heights | 18:30:006:30 pm | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2015-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2015 | Fleetwood vs Hamburg | 18:30:006:30 pm | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2015 | Oley Valley vs Hamburg | 18:30:006:30 pm | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2015 | Great Valley vs Phoenixville | 57 - 12 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2015-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2015 | Wissahickon vs Pottsgrove | 30 - 38 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2015-12-09 19:00:00December 9, 2015 | Roman Catholic vs Archbishop Carroll | 19:00:007:00 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2015-12-09 19:00:00December 9, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan vs Cheltenham | 19:00:007:00 pm | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-12-09 19:00:00December 9, 2015 | Father Judge vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 19:00:007:00 pm | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-12-09 19:00:00December 9, 2015 | Conestoga vs Lower Merion | 19:00:007:00 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-12-09 19:00:00December 9, 2015 | Garnet Valley vs Ridley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2015-12-09 19:00:00December 9, 2015 | Upper Darby vs Haverford | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2015-12-09 19:00:00December 9, 2015 | Springfield-Delco vs Radnor | 19:00:007:00 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2015-12-09 19:00:00December 9, 2015 | West Chester Henderson vs Academy Park | 19:00:007:00 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2015 | Penncrest vs Strath Haven | 19:30:007:30 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2015-12-10 15:30:00December 10, 2015 | Oxford vs Glen Mills | 15:30:003:30 pm | Glen Mills | Recap |
2015-12-10 15:45:00December 10, 2015 | Academy of the New Church vs Lower Moreland | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-12-11 09:00:00December 11, 2015 | Unionville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Milford Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-11 09:00:00December 11, 2015 | Downingtown West vs Magruder | 09:00:009:00 am | Mad Mats XIII | Recap |
2015-12-11 09:00:00December 11, 2015 | Central Bucks East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Carlisle Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-11 12:00:00December 11, 2015 | Blair Academy vs Phelps School | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Walsh Ironman Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-11 14:00:00December 11, 2015 | Archbishop Wood vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-11 14:00:00December 11, 2015 | Central Mountain vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-11 14:00:00December 11, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-11 14:00:00December 11, 2015 | Boyertown vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-11 14:00:00December 11, 2015 | Hamburg vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-11 14:00:00December 11, 2015 | Downingtown East vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-11 14:00:00December 11, 2015 | West Chester Henderson vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-11 14:00:00December 11, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-11 14:00:00December 11, 2015 | Council Rock South vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-11 17:00:00December 11, 2015 | Avon Grove vs TBA | 17:00:005:00 pm | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-11 17:00:00December 11, 2015 | Penn Manor vs TBA | 17:00:005:00 pm | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-11 17:00:00December 11, 2015 | Haverford vs TBA | 17:00:005:00 pm | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-11 17:00:00December 11, 2015 | Ridley vs TBA | 17:00:005:00 pm | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-11 17:00:00December 11, 2015 | West Chester Rustin vs TBA | 17:00:005:00 pm | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-11 17:00:00December 11, 2015 | Council Rock North vs TBA | 17:00:005:00 pm | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-11 17:00:00December 11, 2015 | Souderton vs TBA | 17:00:005:00 pm | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-11 18:00:00December 11, 2015 | Marple Newtown vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Winter Viking Classic | Recap |
2015-12-11 18:00:00December 11, 2015 | Upper Merion vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Winter Viking Classic | Recap |
2015-12-11 18:00:00December 11, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Winter Viking Classic | Recap |
2015-12-12 08:00:00December 12, 2015 | TBA vs Springside-Chestnut Hill | 08:00:008:00 am | Springside-Chestnut Hill Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 08:45:00December 12, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt vs TBA | 08:45:008:45 am | Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 08:45:00December 12, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan vs TBA | 08:45:008:45 am | Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 08:45:00December 12, 2015 | Conwell-Egan vs TBA | 08:45:008:45 am | Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 08:45:00December 12, 2015 | Franklin Towne Charter vs TBA | 08:45:008:45 am | Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 08:45:00December 12, 2015 | Olney Charter vs TBA | 08:45:008:45 am | Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 08:45:00December 12, 2015 | Overbrook vs TBA | 08:45:008:45 am | Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 08:45:00December 12, 2015 | Thomas A. Edison vs TBA | 08:45:008:45 am | Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 08:45:00December 12, 2015 | West Philadelphia vs TBA | 08:45:008:45 am | Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury vs Springside-Chestnut Hill | 09:00:009:00 am | Springside-Chestnut Hill Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury vs Roman Catholc | 09:00:009:00 am | Springside-Chestnut Hill Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Roman Catholic vs Springside-Chestnut Hill | 09:00:009:00 am | Springside-Chestnut Hill Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Upper Merion Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Upper Merion vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Upper Merion Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Lower Merion vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Upper Merion Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Father Judge vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Abington vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Northeast High vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Pennsbury vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Quakertown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Upper Darby vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Upper Moreland vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Wissahickon vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Avon Grove vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Penn Manor vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Haverford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Ridley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | West Chester Rustin vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Council Rock North vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Souderton vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Penn Manor Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Warwick vs Springfield-Delco | 09:00:009:00 am | Warwick Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Unionville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Milford Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Downingtown West vs Magruder | 09:00:009:00 am | Mad Mats XIII | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Central Bucks East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Carlisle Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Norristown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Wilson Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Palisades vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Wilson Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | William Tennent vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Wilson Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 09:00:00December 12, 2015 | Wilson vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Wilson Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2015 | Peddie School vs Germantown Academy | 10:00:0010:00 am | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Brockway vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Dandy Mini Mart Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Central Columbia vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Dandy Mini Mart Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Elmer L. Myers vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Dandy Mini Mart Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Hanover vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Dandy Mini Mart Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Haverford School vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Dandy Mini Mart Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Mount Union vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Dandy Mini Mart Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Tioga vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Dandy Mini Mart Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Towanda vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Dandy Mini Mart Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Williamson vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Dandy Mini Mart Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Lawrenceville vs Loomis Chaffee School | 11:00:0011:00 am | Loomis Chaffee School | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Phelps School vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Mercersburg Classic Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | Mercersburg vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Mercersburg Classic Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 11:00:00December 12, 2015 | The Hill School vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Mercersburg Classic Duals | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Tulpehocken vs Conrad Weiser | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | York Vo-Tech vs Conrad Weiser | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Church Farm School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Springfield-Montco vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Glen Mills vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Martin Luther King vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Octorara vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Lower Moreland vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Radnor vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | LaSalle College Prep vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | LaSalle College Prep (Travis Manion Tournament) | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Upper Dublin vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | LaSalle College Prep (Travis Manion Tournament) | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Neshaminy vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | LaSalle College Prep (Travis Manion Tournament) | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | Blair Academy vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Walsh Ironman Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-12 12:00:00December 12, 2015 | North Penn vs Upper Perkiomen | 45 - 26 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2015-12-12 13:30:00December 12, 2015 | Emmaus vs Reading | 13:30:001:30 pm | Reading | Recap |
2015-12-12 14:00:00December 12, 2015 | Archbishop Wood vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-12 14:00:00December 12, 2015 | Central Mountain vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-12 14:00:00December 12, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-12 14:00:00December 12, 2015 | Boyertown vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-12 14:00:00December 12, 2015 | Hamburg vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-12 14:00:00December 12, 2015 | Downingtown East vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-12 14:00:00December 12, 2015 | West Chester Henderson vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-12 14:00:00December 12, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-12 14:00:00December 12, 2015 | Council Rock South vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | King of the Mountain (Central Mountain) | Recap |
2015-12-12 17:10:12December 12, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs Wissahickon | 66 - 12 | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 17:16:12December 12, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs Pennsbury | 49 - 18 | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 17:34:45December 12, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs Hatboro-Horsham | 46 - 23 | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 17:38:15December 12, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs Northeast | 74 - 6 | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 17:44:50December 12, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs Upper Darby | 23 - 52 | Abington (Ghost Town Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-12 18:00:00December 12, 2015 | Marple Newtown vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Winter Viking Classic | Recap |
2015-12-12 18:00:00December 12, 2015 | Upper Merion vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Winter Viking Classic | Recap |
2015-12-12 18:00:00December 12, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Winter Viking Classic | Recap |
2015-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2015 | Kutztown vs Warwick | 19:00:007:00 pm | Warwick | Recap |
2015-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2015 | Bensalem vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East (Colley Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2015 | West Chester East vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East (Colley Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2015 | Penncrest vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East (Colley Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2015 | Strath Haven vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East (Colley Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2015 | Chichester vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East (Colley Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2015 | Methacton vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East (Colley Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2015 | Pottsgrove vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East (Colley Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2015 | Harry S. Truman vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East (Colley Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2015 | Central Bucks South vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East (Colley Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-15 12:00:00December 15, 2015 | Westtown vs Phelps School | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Phelps School | Recap |
2015-12-15 15:45:00December 15, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Friends Central | 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2015-12-15 16:00:00December 15, 2015 | New Foundations vs Lawrenceville | 16:00:004:00 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2015-12-15 18:00:00December 15, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan vs Germantown Friends | 18:00:006:00 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2015-12-16 09:00:00December 16, 2015 | The Hill School vs George School | 54 - 24 | Hill School Quad Match | Recap |
2015-12-16 15:45:00December 16, 2015 | Bristol vs Delco Christian | 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2015-12-16 15:45:00December 16, 2015 | Valley Forge Military Academy vs Phil-Mont Christian | 15:45:003:45 pm | Phil-Mont Christian | Recap |
2015-12-16 16:00:00December 16, 2015 | Church Farm School vs Westtown | 16:00:004:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2015-12-16 16:00:00December 16, 2015 | Peddie School vs George School | 16:00:004:00 pm | The Hill School | Recap |
2015-12-16 16:00:00December 16, 2015 | Peddie School vs Wyoming Seminary | 16:00:004:00 pm | The Hill School | Recap |
2015-12-16 16:00:00December 16, 2015 | Peddie School vs The Hill School | 18 - 54 | The Hill School | Recap |
2015-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2015 | Conrad Weiser vs Exeter | 18:30:006:30 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2015-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2015 | Daniel Boone vs Governor Mifflin | 49 - 24 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2015 | Reading vs Muhlenberg | 18:30:006:30 pm | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2015-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2015 | Twin Valley vs Wilson | 18:30:006:30 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2015-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2015 | Kutztown vs Hamburg | 18:30:006:30 pm | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2015 | Tulpehocken vs Schuylkill Valley | 18:30:006:30 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury vs Lower Moreland | 18:30:006:30 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2015 | Boyertown vs Pope John Paul II | 78 - 0 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2015-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs Pottstown | 45 - 24 | Pottstown | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Roman Catholic vs St. Joseph's Prep | 19:00:007:00 pm | St. Joseph's Prep | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Conestoga vs Haverford | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Lower Merion vs Garnet Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Harriton vs Penncrest | 19:00:007:00 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Radnor vs Marple Newtown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Ridley vs Upper Darby | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Strath Haven vs Springfield-Delco | 19:00:007:00 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Great Valley vs Octorara | 19:00:007:00 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Wissahickon vs Cheltenham | 19:00:007:00 pm | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | North Penn vs Hatboro-Horsham | 19:00:007:00 pm | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Norristown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Norristown | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Upper Dublin vs Springfield-Montco | 19:00:007:00 pm | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Upper Moreland vs Upper Merion | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Souderton vs Central Bucks East | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Central Bucks West vs Central Bucks South | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Council Rock North vs Bensalem | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Neshaminy vs Council Rock South | 19:00:007:00 pm | Council Rock South | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Harry S. Truman vs Abington | 19:00:007:00 pm | Abington | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | William Tennent vs Pennsbury | 19:00:007:00 pm | Pennsbury | Recap |
2015-12-16 19:00:00December 16, 2015 | Central Bucks West vs Central Bucks South | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2015-12-17 15:30:00December 17, 2015 | Phoenixville vs Glen Mills | 42 - 30 | Glen Mills | Recap |
2015-12-17 19:00:00December 17, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan vs Father Judge | 19:00:007:00 pm | Father Judge | Recap |
2015-12-18 09:00:00December 18, 2015 | Souderton | 09:00:009:00 am | Sheetz Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-18 12:00:00December 18, 2015 | LaSalle College Prep vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-18 12:00:00December 18, 2015 | Phelps School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-18 12:00:00December 18, 2015 | West Chester East vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-18 12:00:00December 18, 2015 | The Hill School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-18 12:00:00December 18, 2015 | Quakertown vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-18 12:00:00December 18, 2015 | North Penn vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-18 15:30:00December 18, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley vs Glen Mills | 62 - 17 | Glen Mills | Recap |
2015-12-18 16:00:00December 18, 2015 | Interboro vs Marian Bracetti Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Marian Bracetti Academy | Recap |
2015-12-18 18:00:00December 18, 2015 | Methacton vs Downingtown West | 25 - 36 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-12-18 18:30:00December 18, 2015 | Twin Valley vs Governor Mifflin | 18:30:006:30 pm | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-12-19 08:00:00December 19, 2015 | Tulpehocken vs Northern Lebanon | 08:00:008:00 am | Northern Lebanon | Recap |
2015-12-19 08:30:00December 19, 2015 | Lawrenceville vs Ewing | 08:30:008:30 am | Ewing | Recap |
2015-12-19 08:45:00December 19, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt vs Roman Catholic | 08:45:008:45 am | Roman Catholic | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Oley Valley vs Berwick | 09:00:009:00 am | Berwick | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Radnor Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Radnor vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Radnor Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Lower Moreland vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Radnor Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | St. Joseph’s Prep vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Radnor Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Lower Merion vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Radnor Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | West Chester Henderson vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Radnor Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Haverford School vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Radnor Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Upper Merion vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Radnor Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Phoenixville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Radnor Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Kurt Meister Invitational (Archbishop Wood) | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Archbishop Wood vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Kurt Meister Invitational (Archbishop Wood) | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Bensalem vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Kurt Meister Invitational (Archbishop Wood) | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Octorara vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Kurt Meister Invitational (Archbishop Wood) | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Sun Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Kurt Meister Invitational (Archbishop Wood) | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Marple Newtown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Nottingham Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Kennett vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Donegal Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Donegal vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Donegal Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Coatesville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Donegal Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Donegal Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Norristown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Donegal Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Strath Haven vs Paulsboro | 09:00:009:00 am | John and Betty Vogeding Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 09:00:00December 19, 2015 | Harry S. Truman vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Morris Knolls Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-19 10:00:00December 19, 2015 | Pottstown vs Downingtown West | 30 - 31 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-12-19 11:00:00December 19, 2015 | Germantown Friends vs Springside-Chestnut Hill | 11:00:0011:00 am | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | LaSalle College Prep vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | Phelps School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | West Chester East vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | The Hill School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | Quakertown vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | North Penn vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | Blair Academy vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | Boyertown vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | Garnet Valley vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | West Chester Rustin vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | Haverford School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | Pennridge vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-19 12:00:00December 19, 2015 | Penncrest vs Methacton | 30 - 39 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-12-19 13:00:00December 19, 2015 | Schuylkill Haven vs Wyomissing | 13:00:001:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-12-19 17:14:40December 19, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs Perkiomen Valley | 54 - 15 | | Recap |
2015-12-19 18:30:00December 19, 2015 | Conrad Weiser vs Daniel Boone | 24 - 49 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-12-19 18:30:00December 19, 2015 | Exeter vs Muhlenberg | 18:30:006:30 pm | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2015-12-19 19:00:00December 19, 2015 | Kutztown vs Northern Lebanon | 19:00:007:00 pm | Northern Lebanon | Recap |
2015-12-20 09:00:00December 20, 2015 | Kennett vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Donegal Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-20 09:00:00December 20, 2015 | Donegal vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Donegal Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-20 09:00:00December 20, 2015 | Coatesville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Donegal Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-20 09:00:00December 20, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Donegal Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-20 09:00:00December 20, 2015 | Norristown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Donegal Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-20 12:00:00December 20, 2015 | Blair Academy vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-20 12:00:00December 20, 2015 | Boyertown vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-20 12:00:00December 20, 2015 | Great Valley vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-20 12:00:00December 20, 2015 | West Chester Rustin vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-20 12:00:00December 20, 2015 | Haverford School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-20 12:00:00December 20, 2015 | Pennridge vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Beast of the East | Recap |
2015-12-21 19:00:00December 21, 2015 | Strath Haven vs Interboro | 19:00:007:00 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2015-12-22 18:00:00December 22, 2015 | Wyomissing vs Tamaqua | 18:00:006:00 pm | Tamaqua | Recap |
2015-12-22 18:30:00December 22, 2015 | Wilson vs Reading | 18:30:006:30 pm | Reading | Recap |
2015-12-22 18:30:00December 22, 2015 | Fleetwood vs Kutztown | 18:30:006:30 pm | Kutztown | Recap |
2015-12-22 18:30:00December 22, 2015 | Oley Valley vs Kutztown | 18:30:006:30 pm | Kutztown | Recap |
2015-12-22 18:30:00December 22, 2015 | Hamburg vs Schuylkill Valley | 18:30:006:30 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-12-23 18:30:00December 23, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs Pottsgrove | 54 - 18 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Kennett vs West Chester Rustin | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Unionville vs Oxford | 19:00:007:00 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Cheltenham vs Upper Dublin | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks South | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Upper Merion vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 19:00:007:00 pm | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Springfield-Montco vs Norristown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Norristown | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Upper Moreland vs Wissahickon | 19:00:007:00 pm | Wissahickon | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Central Bucks East vs North Penn | 19:00:007:00 pm | North Penn | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Pennridge vs Central Bucks West | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Pennsbury vs Council Rock North | 19:00:007:00 pm | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Council Rock South vs Bensalem | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | William Tennent vs Harry S. Truman | 19:00:007:00 pm | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Quakertown vs Souderton | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton | Recap |
2015-12-23 19:00:00December 23, 2015 | Abington vs Neshaminy | 19:00:007:00 pm | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-12-23 21:00:03December 23, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley vs Methacton | 15 - 43 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-12-28 09:00:00December 28, 2015 | Downingtown West vs Chambersburg | 09:00:009:00 am | Trojan War Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-28 09:00:00December 28, 2015 | Haverford School vs Indian River | 09:00:009:00 am | Indian River Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-28 09:00:00December 28, 2015 | Council Rock South vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bethlehem Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-28 09:00:00December 28, 2015 | Quakertown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bethlehem Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-28 09:00:00December 28, 2015 | North Penn vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bethlehem Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-28 10:00:00December 28, 2015 | Tulpehocken vs Newport | 10:00:0010:00 am | Newport | Recap |
2015-12-28 12:00:00December 28, 2015 | LaSalle College Prep vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Bethlehem Liberty | Recap |
2015-12-28 12:00:00December 28, 2015 | Phelps School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Chambersburg Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-28 19:00:00December 28, 2015 | Exeter vs Governor Mifflin | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-12-29 08:30:00December 29, 2015 | Pennridge vs TBA | 08:30:008:30 am | PowerAde (Canon McMillan) | Recap |
2015-12-29 08:45:00December 29, 2015 | Palmerton vs Great Valley | 08:45:008:45 am | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 08:45:00December 29, 2015 | Sun Valley vs Upper Moreland | 08:45:008:45 am | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 08:45:00December 29, 2015 | Academy Park vs Penn Wood | 08:45:008:45 am | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 08:45:00December 29, 2015 | Strath Haven vs Episcopal Academy | 08:45:008:45 am | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt vs Abraham Lincoln | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy Park (Delco Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Roman Catholic vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | St. Joseph’s Prep vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Haverford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Lower Merion vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Ridley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Unionville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Downingtown East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | West Chester East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Chichester vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Pottsgrove vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Cheltenham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Central Bucks East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Norristown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | William Tennent vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Abington vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Central Bucks South vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Pennsbury vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Downingtown West vs Chambersburg | 09:00:009:00 am | Trojan War Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Haverford School vs Indian River | 09:00:009:00 am | Indian River Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Council Rock South vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bethlehem Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | Quakertown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bethlehem Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 09:00:00December 29, 2015 | North Penn vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Bethlehem Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Conestoga vs Governor Mifflin | 10:00:0010:00 am | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Bethlehem Catholic vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Archbishop Wood vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | The Hill School vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt vs Episcopal Academy | 10:00:0010:00 am | Academy Park (Delco Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Father Judge vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Conestoga vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Penncrest vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Coatesville vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts at Conestoga Valley Classic | 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Father Judge vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Conestoga vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Penncrest vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Coatesville vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | ELCO vs Great Valley | 10:00:0010:00 am | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Sun Valley vs Interboro | 10:00:0010:00 am | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 10:00:00December 29, 2015 | Academy Park vs Upper Dublin | 10:00:0010:00 am | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 11:00:00December 29, 2015 | Garnet Valley vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 11:00:00December 29, 2015 | Manheim Central vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 11:00:00December 29, 2015 | West Chester Henderson vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 11:00:00December 29, 2015 | Methacton vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 11:00:00December 29, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 11:00:00December 29, 2015 | Council Rock North vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 11:30:00December 29, 2015 | Upper Dublin vs Great Valley | 11:30:0011:30 am | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 11:30:00December 29, 2015 | Sun Valley vs Penn Wood | 11:30:0011:30 am | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 11:30:00December 29, 2015 | Academy Park vs Abraham Lincoln | 11:30:0011:30 am | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 12:00:00December 29, 2015 | LaSalle College Prep vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Bethlehem Liberty | Recap |
2015-12-29 12:00:00December 29, 2015 | Phelps School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Chambersburg Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 13:00:00December 29, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt vs Palmerton | 13:00:001:00 pm | Academy Park (Delco Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-29 13:00:00December 29, 2015 | Interboro vs Great Valley | 13:00:001:00 pm | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 13:00:00December 29, 2015 | Sun Valley vs Strath Haven | 13:00:001:00 pm | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 13:00:00December 29, 2015 | Academy Park vs ELCO | 13:00:001:00 pm | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 13:00:00December 29, 2015 | Strath Haven vs Episcopal Academy | 13:00:001:00 pm | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 14:30:00December 29, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt vs Penn Wood | 14:30:002:30 pm | Academy Park (Delco Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-29 14:30:00December 29, 2015 | Episcopal Academy vs Great Valley | 14:30:002:30 pm | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 16:00:00December 29, 2015 | Sun Valley vs Episcopal Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 16:00:00December 29, 2015 | Academy Park vs Strath Haven | 16:00:004:00 pm | Delco Duals | Recap |
2015-12-29 19:00:00December 29, 2015 | Conestoga vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 19:00:00December 29, 2015 | Governor Mifflin vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 19:00:00December 29, 2015 | Upper Darby vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 19:00:00December 29, 2015 | Pottstown vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 19:00:00December 29, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-29 19:00:00December 29, 2015 | Neshaminy vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Harry S. Truman (Penn-Jersey Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Harry S. Truman vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Harry S. Truman (Penn-Jersey Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Bristol vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Harry S. Truman (Penn-Jersey Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Harry S. Truman (Penn-Jersey Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Thomas A. Edison vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Harry S. Truman (Penn-Jersey Duals) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Roman Catholic vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | St. Joseph’s Prep vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Haverford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Lower Merion vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Ridley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Unionville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Downingtown East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | West Chester East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Chichester vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley at Wetzel Classic | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Pottsgrove at Wetzel Classic | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Cheltenham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Central Bucks East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Norristown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | William Tennent vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Abington vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Central Bucks South vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | Pennsbury vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic) | Recap |
2015-12-30 09:00:00December 30, 2015 | West Chester Rustin vs Selinsgrove | 09:00:009:00 am | Selinsgrove Holiday Invitational | Recap |
2015-12-30 10:00:00December 30, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 10:00:00December 30, 2015 | Bethlehem Catholic vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 10:00:00December 30, 2015 | Archbishop Wood vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 10:00:00December 30, 2015 | The Hill School at Christmas City Tournament | 10:00:0010:00 am | Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 10:00:00December 30, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen at Christmas City Tournament | 10:00:0010:00 am | Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 10:00:00December 30, 2015 | Pennridge vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | PowerAde (Canon McMillan) | Recap |
2015-12-30 11:00:00December 30, 2015 | Wyomissing vs Governor Mifflin | 11:00:0011:00 am | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-12-30 11:00:00December 30, 2015 | Garnet Valley vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 11:00:00December 30, 2015 | Manheim Central vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 11:00:00December 30, 2015 | West Chester Henderson vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 11:00:00December 30, 2015 | Methacton vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 11:00:00December 30, 2015 | Spring-Ford vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 11:00:00December 30, 2015 | Council Rock North vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Manheim Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 19:00:00December 30, 2015 | Conestoga vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 19:00:00December 30, 2015 | Governor Mifflin vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 19:00:00December 30, 2015 | Upper Darby vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 19:00:00December 30, 2015 | Pottstown at Gov. Mifflin Tournament | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 19:00:00December 30, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 19:00:00December 30, 2015 | Neshaminy vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament | Recap |
2015-12-30 23:44:18December 30, 2015 | Daniel Boone at Jim Thorpe Tournament | 23:44:1811:44 pm | | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | Conrad Weiser vs ELCO | 09:00:009:00 am | ELCO | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | Avon Grove vs Glen Mills | 09:00:009:00 am | Joe Hector Memorial Duals | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | Tulpehocken vs Juniata | 09:00:009:00 am | Juniata | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | ELCO vs Springfield-Delco | 09:00:009:00 am | ELCO Duals | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | Glen Mills vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Joe Hector Memorial Duals | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | LaSalle College Prep vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Joe Hector Memorial Duals | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | Oxford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Joe Hector Memorial Duals | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | Strath Haven vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Joe Hector Memorial Duals | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | Delaware Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Easton Invitational Duals | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | North Penn vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Easton Invitational Duals | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | Palisades vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Easton Invitational Duals | Recap |
2016-01-02 09:00:00January 2, 2016 | Valley View vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Easton Invitational Duals | Recap |
2016-01-02 12:00:00January 2, 2016 | Glen Mills vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Avon Grove (Jon Hector Memorial Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-02 12:00:00January 2, 2016 | Avon Grove vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Avon Grove (Jon Hector Memorial Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-02 12:00:00January 2, 2016 | LaSalle College Prep vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Avon Grove (Jon Hector Memorial Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-02 12:00:00January 2, 2016 | Oxford vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Avon Grove (Jon Hector Memorial Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-02 12:00:00January 2, 2016 | Strath Haven vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Avon Grove (Jon Hector Memorial Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-02 13:00:00January 2, 2016 | Boyertown vs Cumberland Valley | 33 - 31 | Cumberland Valley | Recap |
2016-01-02 13:00:00January 2, 2016 | Blair Academy vs TBA | 13:00:001:00 pm | St. Paris Graham | Recap |
2016-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2016 | Columbia vs Wyomissing | 18:00:006:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2016-01-04 18:00:00January 4, 2016 | Conrad Weiser vs Wyomissing | 18:00:006:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2016-01-05 12:00:00January 5, 2016 | Friends Central vs Phelps School | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Phelps School | Recap |
2016-01-05 19:00:00January 5, 2016 | Harriton vs Conestoga | 19:00:007:00 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-01-06 12:00:00January 6, 2016 | LaSalle College Prep vs Roman Catholic | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Roman Catholic | Recap |
2016-01-06 15:45:00January 6, 2016 | Lower Moreland vs Church Farm School | 15:45:003:45 pm | Church Farm School | Recap |
2016-01-06 16:00:00January 6, 2016 | Phil-Mont Christian vs Delco Christian | 16:00:004:00 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-01-06 17:15:00January 6, 2016 | Glen Mills vs Malvern Prep | 17:15:005:15 pm | Malvern Prep | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury vs Bristol | 18:00:006:00 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Oley Valley vs Brandywine Heights | 18:30:006:30 pm | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Fleetwood vs Brandywine Heights | 18:30:006:30 pm | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Reading vs Conrad Weiser | 18:30:006:30 pm | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Daniel Boone vs Exeter | 18:30:006:30 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley vs Owen J. Roberts | 12 - 58 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs Phoenixville | 39 - 42 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs Pottstown | 24 - 46 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Wyomissing vs Schuylkill Valley | 18:30:006:30 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Methacton vs Spring-Ford | 23 - 38 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Kutztown vs Tulpehocken | 18:30:006:30 pm | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Muhlenberg vs Twin Valley | 18:30:006:30 pm | Twin Valley | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Boyertown vs Upper Perkiomen | 66 - 4 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2016 | Governor Mifflin vs Wilson | 18:30:006:30 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Conwell-Egan vs Archbishop Carroll | 19:00:007:00 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop Wood | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Abington vs Council Rock South | 19:00:007:00 pm | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | West Chester Henderson vs Downingtown East | 19:00:007:00 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Springfield-Delco vs Garnet Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Oxford vs Great Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Council Rock North vs Harry S. Truman | 19:00:007:00 pm | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Central Bucks East vs Hatboro-Horsham | 19:00:007:00 pm | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Octorara vs Kennett | 19:00:007:00 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Lower Merion vs Marple Newtown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Upper Darby vs Penncrest | 19:00:007:00 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Central Bucks South vs Pennridge | 19:00:007:00 pm | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Bensalem vs Pennsbury | 19:00:007:00 pm | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Souderton vs Central Bucks West | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Ridley vs Radnor | 19:00:007:00 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Cental Bucks West vs Souderton | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Cheltenham vs Springfield-Montco | 19:00:007:00 pm | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Haverford vs Strath Haven | 19:00:007:00 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Unionville vs Sun Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Norristown vs Upper Merion | 48 - 21 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Upper Dublin vs Upper Moreland | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | West Chester East vs West Chester Rustin | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Neshaminy vs William Tennent | 19:00:007:00 pm | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Wissahickon | 19:00:007:00 pm | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-01-07 17:30:00January 7, 2016 | Lawrenceville vs Nottingham North | 17:30:005:30 pm | Nottingham North | Recap |
2016-01-07 18:30:00January 7, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen vs Methacton | 22 - 45 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-01-08 09:00:00January 8, 2016 | Upper Darby vs Collingswood | 09:00:009:00 am | Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals | Recap |
2016-01-08 12:00:00January 8, 2016 | Blair Academy vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Geary Invitational, OK | Recap |
2016-01-08 16:00:00January 8, 2016 | Malvern Prep vs Haverford School | 16:00:004:00 pm | Haverford School | Recap |
2016-01-08 19:00:00January 8, 2016 | LaSalle College Prep vs Father Judge | 19:00:007:00 pm | Father Judge | Recap |
2016-01-08 19:00:00January 8, 2016 | Quakertown vs Pennridge | 19:00:007:00 pm | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-01-08 19:00:00January 8, 2016 | Conestoga vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bohemia Manor (Battle at the Bridge) | Recap |
2016-01-08 19:00:00January 8, 2016 | Kennett vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bohemia Manor (Battle at the Bridge) | Recap |
2016-01-08 19:00:00January 8, 2016 | Oxford vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bohemia Manor (Battle at the Bridge) | Recap |
2016-01-09 08:00:00January 9, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Harriton | 08:00:008:00 am | Harriton Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Archbishop Wood vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Council Rock North vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Germantown Academy vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | North Penn vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Pennridge vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Archbishop Ryan vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Octorara vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Delmar vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Indian River vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Marple Newtown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | New Oxford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Schuylkill Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | West Chester Henderson vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Episcopal Academy vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Unionville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Father Judge vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Moorestown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Norristown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Wallenpaupack vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | William Tennent vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Central Bucks South vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Rage in the Cage Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Garnet Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Rage in the Cage Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Downingtown East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Rage in the Cage Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Interboro vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Rage in the Cage Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Spring Grove vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Rage in the Cage Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Upper Moreland vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Rage in the Cage Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | West Chester Rustin vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Rage in the Cage Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Harriton vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Academy Park vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Central Bucks South vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Coatesville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Great Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Downingtown West vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Parkland Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Parkland vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Parkland Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Council Rock South vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Parkland Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Upper Darby vs Collingswood | 09:00:009:00 am | Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Governor Mifflin vs Hamburg | 09:00:009:00 am | Hamburg | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Haverford vs Hamburg | 09:00:009:00 am | Hamburg Hawk Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Springfield-Delco vs Lehighton | 09:00:009:00 am | Lehighton Indian Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Phil-Mont Christian vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Church Farm School Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Upper Merion vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Church Farm School Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Radnor vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Church Farm School Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Church Farm School vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Church Farm School Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Central Bucks West vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Church Farm School Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Abington vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Academy of the New Church vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Cheltenham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Lower Moreland vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Northeast High vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:00:00January 9, 2016 | Upper Dublin vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:30:00January 9, 2016 | Haverford School vs The Hill School | 09:30:009:30 am | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:30:00January 9, 2016 | The Hill School vs Mercersburg | 09:30:009:30 am | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:30:00January 9, 2016 | Haverford School vs Mercersburg | 09:30:009:30 am | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:30:00January 9, 2016 | Mercersburg vs Phelps School | 09:30:009:30 am | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:30:00January 9, 2016 | The Hill School vs Phelps School | 09:30:009:30 am | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-01-09 09:30:00January 9, 2016 | Haverford School vs Phelps School | 09:30:009:30 am | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-01-09 11:00:00January 9, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Phoenixville | 58 - 15 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-01-09 12:00:00January 9, 2016 | Blair Academy vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Geary Invitational, OK | Recap |
2016-01-09 15:00:00January 9, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts vs Boyertown | 6 - 51 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-01-09 18:00:00January 9, 2016 | Tulpehocken vs Wyomissing | 18:00:006:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2016-01-09 18:00:00January 9, 2016 | Delco Christian vs Wyomissing | 18:00:006:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2016-01-09 18:00:00January 9, 2016 | Bristol vs Palmyra | 18:00:006:00 pm | Palmyra Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Avon Grove vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Bensalem vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Cape Henlopen vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Neshaminy vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Palisades vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Palmerton vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Pen Argyl vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Pennsbury vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Pleasant Valley vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Salisbury Township vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Springfield-Montco vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Wissahickon vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Woodstown vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Conrad Weiser vs Twin Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Twin Valley | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Brandywine Heights vs Twin Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Raider Duals (Twin Valley) | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Penncrest vs Twin Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Raider Duals (Twin Valley) | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Pocono Mountain East vs Twin Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Raider Duals (Twin Valley) | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Exeter vs Parkland | 19:00:007:00 pm | Parkland | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2016 | Souderton vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton Big Red Duals | Recap |
2016-01-09 23:15:01January 9, 2016 | Spring-Ford vs. Ridley | 54 - 21 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-01-09 23:16:30January 9, 2016 | Spring-Ford vs. Germantown Academy | 57 - 20 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-01-09 23:18:22January 9, 2016 | Spring-Ford vs. Council Rock North | 34 - 33 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-01-11 18:30:00January 11, 2016 | Muhlenberg vs Governor Mifflin | 18:30:006:30 pm | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2016-01-11 18:30:00January 11, 2016 | Daniel Boone vs Wilson | 18:30:006:30 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2016-01-12 16:15:00January 12, 2016 | Phil-Mont Christian vs Abington Friends | 16:15:004:15 pm | Abington Friends | Recap |
2016-01-12 16:15:00January 12, 2016 | Friends Central vs Abington Friends | 16:15:004:15 pm | Abington Friends | Recap |
2016-01-12 16:15:00January 12, 2016 | Phil-Mont Christian vs Friends Central | 16:15:004:15 pm | Abington Friends | Recap |
2016-01-13 09:00:00January 13, 2016 | Father Judge vs Roman Catholic | 09:00:009:00 am | Roman Catholic | Recap |
2016-01-13 15:00:00January 13, 2016 | Lawrenceville vs The Hill School | 36 - 42 | The Hill School | Recap |
2016-01-13 15:00:00January 13, 2016 | St. Benedict’s Prep vs The Hill School | 44 - 15 | The Hill School | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs Upper Perkiomen | 37 - 39 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Conrad Weiser vs Wilson | 18:30:006:30 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Oley Valley vs Wyomissing | 18:30:006:30 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Kutztown vs Brandywine Heights | 18:30:006:30 pm | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Muhlenberg vs Daniel Boone | 9 - 58 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Coatesville vs Downingtown East | 18:30:006:30 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Governor Mifflin vs Exeter | 18:30:006:30 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Tulpehocken vs Hamburg | 18:30:006:30 pm | Hamburg | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Lebanon vs Hamburg | 18:30:006:30 pm | Hamburg | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Methacton vs Owen J. Roberts | 18 - 55 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Boyertown vs Perkiomen Valley | 63 - 9 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs Pottstown | 12 - 70 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Phoenixville vs Spring-Ford | 3 - 70 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2016 | Reading vs Twin Valley | 18:30:006:30 pm | Twin Valley | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Wissahickon vs Upper Merion | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Springfield-Montco vs Upper Moreland | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Avon Grove vs West Chester East | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Unionville vs West Chester Rustin | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Council Rock South vs William Tennent | 19:00:007:00 pm | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Bensalem vs Abington | 19:00:007:00 pm | Abington | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop Carroll | 19:00:007:00 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Schuylkill Valley vs Bermudian Springs | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bermudian Springs | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks East | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Norristown vs Cheltenham | 19:00:007:00 pm | Cheltenham | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Interboro vs Chichester | 19:00:007:00 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt vs Conwell-Egan | 19:00:007:00 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | West Chester Henderson vs Downingtown West | 19:00:007:00 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Kennett vs Great Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Strath Haven vs Harriton | 19:00:007:00 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Garnet Valley vs Haverford | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | St. Joseph’s Prep vs LaSalle College Prep | 19:00:007:00 pm | LaSalle College Prep | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Ridley vs Lower Merion | 19:00:007:00 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Council Rock North vs Neshaminy | 19:00:007:00 pm | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Cental Bucks West vs North Penn | 19:00:007:00 pm | North Penn | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Sun Valley vs Octorara | 19:00:007:00 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Academy Park vs Penn Wood | 19:00:007:00 pm | Penn Wood | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Souderton vs Pennridge | 19:00:007:00 pm | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Harry S. Truman vs Pennsbury | 19:00:007:00 pm | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Quakertown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Penncrest vs Radnor | 19:00:007:00 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Marple Newtown vs Springfield-Delco | 19:00:007:00 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Conestoga vs Upper Darby | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2016-01-13 19:00:00January 13, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Dublin | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-01-13 23:02:07January 13, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley vs. Archbishop Ryan | 45 - 25 | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-13 23:03:12January 13, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley vs. West Chester Henderson | 18 - 51 | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-13 23:04:38January 13, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley vs. New Oxford | 13 - 53 | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-13 23:05:31January 13, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley vs. Octorara | 42 - 21 | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-14 15:30:00January 14, 2016 | Malvern Prep vs Glen Mills | 15:30:003:30 pm | Glen Mills | Recap |
2016-01-14 15:30:00January 14, 2016 | Cheltenham vs Glen Mills | 15:30:003:30 pm | Glen Mills | Recap |
2016-01-14 17:30:00January 14, 2016 | Westtown School vs TBA | 17:30:005:30 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2016-01-14 17:30:00January 14, 2016 | Delco Christian vs Westtown School | 17:30:005:30 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2016-01-14 17:30:00January 14, 2016 | West-Mont Christian Academy | 17:30:005:30 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2016-01-14 18:30:00January 14, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen vs Phoenixville | 51 - 27 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-01-14 18:30:00January 14, 2016 | Boyertown vs Pottstown | 68 - 6 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-01-14 19:00:00January 14, 2016 | Spring-Ford vs Central Bucks East | 40 - 25 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-01-15 09:00:00January 15, 2016 | Oxford vs Archbishop Spalding | 09:00:009:00 am | Cavalier Duals | Recap |
2016-01-15 09:00:00January 15, 2016 | Octorara vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | War on the Shore | Recap |
2016-01-15 12:00:00January 15, 2016 | TBA vs Reading | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Reading (BCIAA Individual Championship) | Recap |
2016-01-15 16:00:00January 15, 2016 | Haverford School vs Germantown Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-01-15 16:00:00January 15, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Malvern Prep | 16:00:004:00 pm | Malvern Prep | Recap |
2016-01-15 18:00:00January 15, 2016 | Garnet Valley vs Harriton | 18:00:006:00 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:00:00January 15, 2016 | Penncrest vs Haverford | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:00:00January 15, 2016 | Conestoga vs Marple Newtown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:00:00January 15, 2016 | Strath Haven vs Ridley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:00:00January 15, 2016 | Lower Merion vs Springfield-Delco | 19:00:007:00 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:00:00January 15, 2016 | Radnor vs Upper Darby | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:00:00January 15, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs West Chester Rustin | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:36:07January 15, 2016 | Pottstown vs. Indian River, Del. | 54 - 26 | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:37:37January 15, 2016 | Pottstown vs. Schuylkill Valley | 52 - 21 | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:39:02January 15, 2016 | Pottstown vs. Octorara | 67 - 6 | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:40:26January 15, 2016 | Pottstown vs. Marple Newtown | 50 - 27 | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:41:49January 15, 2016 | Pottstown vs. New Oxford | 33 - 42 | Octorara Duals | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:56:13January 15, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs. Pennridge | 9 - 65 | Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:57:41January 15, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs. Council Rock North | 9 - 66 | Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-15 19:59:19January 15, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs. Archbishop Wood | 15 - 58 | Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:00:37January 15, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs. Germantown Academy | 36 - 34 | Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:05:18January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. Archbishop Carroll | 33 - 32 | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:06:55January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. William Penn Charter | 36 - 29 | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:08:17January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. Springfield-Montco | 30 - 36 | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:09:45January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. Danville | 10 | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:12:11January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. Church Farm School | 24 - 54 | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:13:30January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. Radnor | 30 - 48 | Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:16:51January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. Wallenpaupack | 15 - 62 | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:18:13January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. Unionville | 3 - 77 | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:19:25January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. William Tennent | 42 - 38 | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:20:43January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. Episcopal Academy | 30 - 40 | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-15 20:22:05January 15, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. Moorestown, N.J. | 27 - 45 | Unionville (Makasu Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-16 08:00:00January 16, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Springfield | 08:00:008:00 am | Springfield Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Oxford vs Archbishop Spalding | 09:00:009:00 am | Cavalier Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Franklin Towne Charter vs Chichester | 09:00:009:00 am | Chichester Classic Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Lower Moreland vs Conestoga | 09:00:009:00 am | Lower Moreland (OBIE Invitational) | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Peddie School vs Lawrenceville | 09:00:009:00 am | Montgomery Township | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Peddie School vs Montgomery School | 09:00:009:00 am | Montgomery Township | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Peddie School vs Montgomery Township | 09:00:009:00 am | Montgomery Township | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | The Hill School vs St. John's College Prep | 09:00:009:00 am | Capital Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Mercersburg vs St. Johns College High School | 09:00:009:00 am | Capital Duals Tournament | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Academy of the New Church vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Valley Forge Cadet Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Valley Forge Military Academy vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Valley Forge Cadet Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Archbishop Ryan vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Valley Forge Cadet Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Valley Forge Cadet Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Roman Catholic vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Valley Forge Cadet Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | South Philadelphia vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Valley Forge Cadet Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Roman Catholic vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Valley Forge Cadet Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Avon Grove vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Garden Spot vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Central Dauphin vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Downingtown East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Emmaus vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | LaSalle College Prep vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Souderton vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Upper Darby vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen at Garden Spot Duals | 09:00:009:00 am | Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Octorara vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | War on the Shore | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Haverford School vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Buckley Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Central Bucks East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Buckley Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Coatesville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Buckley Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Phoenixville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Buckley Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | West Chester East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Buckley Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 09:00:00January 16, 2016 | Phoenixville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Buckley Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2016 | Palisades vs Sun Valley | 10:00:0010:00 am | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2016 | Father Judge vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2016 | Council Rock South vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2016 | Malvern Prep vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2016 | Boyertown vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts at Escape the Rock Tournament | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2016 | Phelps School vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2016 | Council Rock North vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2016 | Pennridge vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-16 11:00:00January 16, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley vs Methacton | 11:00:0011:00 am | Methacton | Recap |
2016-01-16 12:00:00January 16, 2016 | St. Joseph’s Prep vs Archbishop Carroll | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2016-01-16 12:00:00January 16, 2016 | Upper Dublin vs Archbishop Wood | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2016-01-16 12:00:00January 16, 2016 | TBA vs Reading | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Reading (BCIAA Individual Championship) | Recap |
2016-01-16 14:00:00January 16, 2016 | Lawrenceville vs Montgomery High | 14:00:002:00 pm | Montgomery High | Recap |
2016-01-16 14:00:00January 16, 2016 | Lawrenceville vs Peddie School | 14:00:002:00 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-01-16 15:45:00January 16, 2016 | Church Farm School vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-16 15:45:00January 16, 2016 | Harriton vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-16 15:45:00January 16, 2016 | Penn Wood vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-16 15:45:00January 16, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-16 15:45:00January 16, 2016 | Springfield-Montco vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-16 15:45:00January 16, 2016 | Central Bucks West vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco) | Recap |
2016-01-16 18:00:00January 16, 2016 | Bristol vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Kennett Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 18:00:00January 16, 2016 | Kennett vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Kennett Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 18:00:00January 16, 2016 | Springfield-Delco vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Kennett Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 18:00:00January 16, 2016 | Academy Park vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Kennett Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 18:00:00January 16, 2016 | Glen Mills vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Kennett Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 18:00:00January 16, 2016 | Wissahickon vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Kennett Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 21:24:47January 16, 2016 | Pottstown vs Glen Mills | 63 - 18 | Kennett Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 21:25:44January 16, 2016 | Pottstown vs Kennett | 52 - 23 | Kennett Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 21:27:11January 16, 2016 | Pottstown vs Academy Park | 64 - 18 | Kennett Duals | Recap |
2016-01-16 22:32:55January 16, 2016 | Daniel Boone at BCIAA Tournament | 22:32:5510:32 pm | Reading (BCIAA Individual Championship) | Recap |
2016-01-17 10:00:00January 17, 2016 | Father Judge vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-17 10:00:00January 17, 2016 | Council Rock South vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-17 10:00:00January 17, 2016 | Malvern Prep vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-17 10:00:00January 17, 2016 | Boyertown vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-17 10:00:00January 17, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-17 10:00:00January 17, 2016 | Phelps School vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-17 10:00:00January 17, 2016 | Council Rock North vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-17 10:00:00January 17, 2016 | Pennridge vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Council Rock South (Escape the Rock) | Recap |
2016-01-17 12:00:00January 17, 2016 | Blair Academy vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Garden State Duals (Rutgers University | Recap |
2016-01-19 15:45:00January 19, 2016 | Cheltenham vs Church Farm School | 15:45:003:45 pm | Church Farm School | Recap |
2016-01-19 16:00:00January 19, 2016 | Peddie School vs Friends Central | 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2016-01-19 16:00:00January 19, 2016 | Peddie School vs George School | 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2016-01-19 18:30:00January 19, 2016 | Kutztown vs Wyomissing | 18:30:006:30 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2016-01-20 15:45:00January 20, 2016 | Bristol vs Lower Moreland | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-01-20 15:45:00January 20, 2016 | Church Farm School vs Phil-Mont Christian | 15:45:003:45 pm | Phil-Mont Christian | Recap |
2016-01-20 15:45:00January 20, 2016 | Solebury School vs Phil-Mont Christian | 15:45:003:45 pm | Phil-Mont Christian | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury vs Valley Forge Military Academy | 18:00:006:00 pm | Valley Forge Military Academy | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Archbishop Wood vs Conwell-Egan | 18:30:006:30 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Twin Valley vs Exeter | 18:30:006:30 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Conrad Weiser vs Governor Mifflin | 18:30:006:30 pm | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Schuylkill Valley vs Kutztown | 18:30:006:30 pm | Kutztown | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Tulpehocken vs Oley Valley | 18:30:006:30 pm | Oley Valley | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Phoenixville vs Owen J. Roberts | 6 - 69 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs Perkiomen Valley | 26 - 48 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Daniel Boone vs Reading | 18:30:006:30 pm | Reading | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs Spring-Ford | 18:30:006:30 pm | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Fleetwood vs Tulpehocken | 18:30:006:30 pm | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Pottstown vs Upper Perkiomen | 30 - 39 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Downingtown East vs West Chester East | 18:30:006:30 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2016 | Methacton vs Boyertown | 15 - 54 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Quakertown vs Central Bucks East | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Souderton vs Central Bucks South | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks West | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Upper Moreland vs Cheltenham | 19:00:007:00 pm | Cheltenham | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Penn Wood vs Chichester | 19:00:007:00 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Downingtown West vs Coatesville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Council Rock North vs Council Rock South | 19:00:007:00 pm | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | West Chester Rustin vs Great Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Wissahickon vs Norristown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Norristown | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Pennridge vs North Penn | 19:00:007:00 pm | North Penn | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Springfield-Montco vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 19:00:007:00 pm | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Father Judge vs St. Joseph's Prep | 19:00:007:00 pm | St. Joseph's Prep | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Oxford vs Sun Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Octorara vs Unionville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Unionville | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Upper Merion vs Upper Dublin | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Avon Grove vs West Chester Henderson | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | William Tennent vs Abington | 19:00:007:00 pm | Abington | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Roman Catholic vs Archbishop Ryan | 19:00:007:00 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Harry S. Truman vs Bensalem | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:00:00January 20, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll vs Bishop McDevitt | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2016-01-20 19:30:00January 20, 2016 | Glen Mills vs Interboro | 19:30:007:30 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2016-01-21 16:15:00January 21, 2016 | Academy of the New Church vs Lawrenceville | 16:15:004:15 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2016-01-21 18:30:00January 21, 2016 | Pottstown vs Methacton | 33 - 24 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-01-21 19:00:00January 21, 2016 | Neshaminy vs Upper Dublin | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-01-21 20:33:22January 21, 2016 | Spring-Ford vs. Upper Perkiomen | 41 - 17 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-01-22 09:00:00January 22, 2016 | Kennett vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Canal Classic | Recap |
2016-01-22 09:00:00January 22, 2016 | The Hill School vs Westtown | 43 - 36 | Westtown | Recap |
2016-01-22 16:00:00January 22, 2016 | Haverford School vs Springside-Chestnut Hill | 16:00:004:00 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-01-22 18:30:00January 22, 2016 | Brandywine Heights vs Conrad Weiser | 18:30:006:30 pm | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2016-01-23 08:00:00January 23, 2016 | Wyomissing vs Cocalico | 08:00:008:00 am | Coaclico (Denver Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Central vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Lancer Tournament (Central) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | St. Joseph’s Prep vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Lancer Tournament (Central) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Academy Park vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Lancer Tournament (Central) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Glen Mills vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Lancer Tournament (Central) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Peddie School vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Lancer Tournament (Central) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Upper Moreland vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Lancer Tournament (Central) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Archbishop Wood vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Sun Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Penncrest vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | West Chester Henderson vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Upper Darby vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Interboro vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Souderton vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational) | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Garnet Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Exeter Duals | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Coatesville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Exeter Duals | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Quakertown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Exeter Duals | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Exeter vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Exeter Duals | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Shoemaker Scuffle | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Radnor vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Shoemaker Scuffle | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Norristown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Shoemaker Scuffle | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Pennsbury vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Shoemaker Scuffle | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Ridley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Shoemaker Scuffle | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Springfield-Delco vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Shoemaker Scuffle | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:00:00January 23, 2016 | Springfield-Montco vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Shoemaker Scuffle | Recap |
2016-01-23 09:30:00January 23, 2016 | Methacton vs Pope John Paul II | 09:30:009:30 am | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-01-23 11:00:00January 23, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley vs Phoenixville | 63 - 9 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-01-23 11:00:00January 23, 2016 | Roman Catholic vs Pope John Paul II | 11:00:0011:00 am | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-01-23 11:00:00January 23, 2016 | Boyertown vs Pottsgrove | 68 - 6 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-01-23 12:00:00January 23, 2016 | Wyoming Seminary vs Blair Academy | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-01-23 12:00:00January 23, 2016 | Delco Christian vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Delco Christian Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-23 12:00:00January 23, 2016 | Penn Wood vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Delco Christian Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-23 12:00:00January 23, 2016 | Haverford School vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Georgetown Prep Tournament at The Bullis School | Recap |
2016-01-23 13:00:00January 23, 2016 | Tulpehocken vs Columbia | 13:00:001:00 pm | Columbia | Recap |
2016-01-23 13:00:00January 23, 2016 | Lawrenceville vs Gilman School | 13:00:001:00 pm | Gilman School | Recap |
2016-01-23 16:00:00January 23, 2016 | Cheltenham vs Springside-Chestnut Hill | 16:00:004:00 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-01-23 17:00:00January 23, 2016 | Mercersburg vs Kiski | 17:00:005:00 pm | Wrestling Centennial Cup Dual | Recap |
2016-01-23 18:00:00January 23, 2016 | Bristol vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Delco Christian Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-23 18:00:00January 23, 2016 | Delco Christian vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Delco Christian Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-23 18:00:00January 23, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Delco Christian Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-23 18:00:00January 23, 2016 | Phil-Mont Christian vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Delco Christian Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-23 18:00:00January 23, 2016 | Kennett vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | Canal Classic | Recap |
2016-01-23 19:00:00January 23, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Redskin Duals | Recap |
2016-01-23 19:00:00January 23, 2016 | Bensalem vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Redskin Duals | Recap |
2016-01-23 19:00:00January 23, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Redskin Duals | Recap |
2016-01-23 19:00:00January 23, 2016 | Central Bucks South vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Redskin Duals | Recap |
2016-01-23 19:00:00January 23, 2016 | Neshaminy vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Redskin Duals | Recap |
2016-01-25 18:00:00January 25, 2016 | Cheltenham vs Abington | 18:00:006:00 pm | Abington | Recap |
2016-01-25 18:00:00January 25, 2016 | Fleetwood vs North Schuylkill | 18:00:006:00 pm | North Schuylkill | Recap |
2016-01-25 18:00:00January 25, 2016 | Oley Valley vs North Schuylkill | 18:00:006:00 pm | North Schuylkill | Recap |
2016-01-25 18:30:00January 25, 2016 | Twin Valley vs Conrad Weiser | 18:30:006:30 pm | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2016-01-27 15:30:00January 27, 2016 | Academy Park vs Glen Mills | 15:30:003:30 pm | Glen Mills | Recap |
2016-01-27 15:45:00January 27, 2016 | Valley Forge Military Academy vs Church Farm School | 15:45:003:45 pm | Church Farm School | Recap |
2016-01-27 16:30:00January 27, 2016 | Mercersburg vs Maryland School for the Deaf | 16:30:004:30 pm | IPSL Championship | Recap |
2016-01-27 16:30:00January 27, 2016 | St. Benedict’s Prep vs Peddie School | 16:30:004:30 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2016 | Penn Wood vs Interboro | 18:00:006:00 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury vs Delco Christian | 18:00:006:00 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2016 | Pottstown vs Phoenixville | 60 - 15 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley vs Pope John Paul II | 51 - 21 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2016 | Governor Mifflin vs Reading | 18:30:006:30 pm | Reading | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2016 | Fleetwood vs Schuylkill Valley | 18:30:006:30 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll vs Archbishop Wood | 18:30:006:30 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll vs Archbishop Wood | 18:30:006:30 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2016 | Spring-Ford vs Boyertown | 9 - 55 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2016 | Tulpehocken vs Brandywine Heights | 18:30:006:30 pm | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2016 | Muhlenberg vs Conrad Weiser | 18:30:006:30 pm | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2016-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2016 | Twin Valley vs Daniel Boone | - - - | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Unionville vs Great Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Neshaminy vs Harry S. Truman | 19:00:007:00 pm | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Pennridge vs Hatboro-Horsham | 19:00:007:00 pm | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Sun Valley vs Kennett | 19:00:007:00 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Archbishop Ryan vs LaSalle College Prep | 19:00:007:00 pm | LaSalle College Prep | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Harriton vs Lower Merion | 19:00:007:00 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Cheltenham vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 19:00:007:00 pm | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Cheltenham vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 19:00:007:00 pm | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Central Bucks South vs Quakertown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Haverford vs Radnor | 19:00:007:00 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | North Penn vs Souderton | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Upper Merion vs Springfield-Montco | 19:00:007:00 pm | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Upper Darby vs Strath Haven | 19:00:007:00 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Norristown vs Upper Moreland | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Downingtown West vs West Chester East | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Coatesville vs West Chester Henderson | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Oxford vs West Chester Rustin | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Bensalem vs William Tennent | 19:00:007:00 pm | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Exeter vs Wilson | 19:00:007:00 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Upper Dublin vs Wissahickon | 19:00:007:00 pm | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Central Bucks East vs Central Bucks West | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Springfield-Delco vs Conestoga | 19:00:007:00 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Abington vs Council Rock North | 19:00:007:00 pm | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Pennsbury vs Council Rock South | 19:00:007:00 pm | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-01-27 19:00:00January 27, 2016 | Marple Newtown vs Garnet Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2016 | The Hill School vs Academy of the New Church | 09:00:009:00 am | Academy of the New Church | Recap |
2016-01-28 15:30:00January 28, 2016 | Oley Valley vs Schuylkill Valley | 15:30:003:30 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2016-01-28 19:00:00January 28, 2016 | Chichester vs Bensalem | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-01-28 20:00:35January 28, 2016 | Ridley vs. Penncrest | 20:00:358:00 pm | | Recap |
2016-01-28 23:05:30January 28, 2016 | Boyertown vs. Unionville | 67 - 6 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-01-28 23:08:13January 28, 2016 | Spring-Ford vs. Neshaminy | 23:08:1311:08 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-01-28 23:10:26January 28, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts vs. Council Rock North | 49 - 26 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-01-29 12:00:00January 29, 2016 | Blair Academy vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | St. Benedict's | Recap |
2016-01-29 12:00:00January 29, 2016 | TBA vs Wyomissing | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Wyomissing (BCIAA Team Championship) | Recap |
2016-01-29 15:30:00January 29, 2016 | Cheltenham vs New Foundations | 15:30:003:30 pm | New Foundations | Recap |
2016-01-29 15:30:00January 29, 2016 | Lawrenceville vs TBA | 15:30:003:30 pm | MCTA Tournament | Recap |
2016-01-29 16:00:00January 29, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Episcopal Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2016-01-29 16:00:00January 29, 2016 | Haverford School vs William Penn Charter | 16:00:004:00 pm | William Penn Charter | Recap |
2016-01-29 18:00:00January 29, 2016 | Marple Newtown vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-29 18:00:00January 29, 2016 | New Oxford vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-29 18:00:00January 29, 2016 | Downingtown East vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-29 18:00:00January 29, 2016 | Interboro vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-29 18:00:00January 29, 2016 | Pottstown vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-29 18:00:00January 29, 2016 | Harry S. Truman vs TBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-29 19:00:00January 29, 2016 | Pennsbury vs Neshaminy | 19:00:007:00 pm | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-01-29 19:00:00January 29, 2016 | Kutztown vs Schuylkill Haven | 19:00:007:00 pm | Schuylkill Haven | Recap |
2016-01-30 08:30:00January 30, 2016 | Lawrenceville vs TBA | 08:30:008:30 am | MCTA Tournament | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Lower Moreland vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Central Bucks East Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Central Bucks East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Central Bucks East Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Methacton vs Appoquinimink | 09:00:009:00 am | Central Bucks East Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Central Bucks East Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Springfield-Delco vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Central Bucks East Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Wissahickon vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Central Bucks East Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Roman Catholic vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Westtown (Westtown Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | St. Joseph’s Prep vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Westtown (Westtown Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Upper Merion vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Westtown (Westtown Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Haverford School vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Westtown (Westtown Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Westtown (Westtown Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Mercersburg vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Westtown (Westtown Duals) | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Harriton vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Octorara vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Unionville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Academy Park vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Springfield-Montco vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Abington vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Ram Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Marple Newtown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | New Oxford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Downingtown East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Interboro vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Pottstown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2016 | Harry S. Truman vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | New Oxford Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 11:00:00January 30, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt vs Pope John Paul II | 11:00:0011:00 am | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-01-30 12:00:00January 30, 2016 | Phelps School vs Georgetown Prep | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Sharknado Duals | Recap |
2016-01-30 16:34:29January 30, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs. William Tennent | 46 - 27 | Central Bucks East Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 18:33:23January 30, 2016 | Methacton vs. Pottsgrove | 39 - 24 | Central Bucks East Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 18:36:09January 30, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs. Springfield-Delco | 18:36:096:36 pm | Central Bucks East Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-30 20:06:14January 30, 2016 | Methacton vs. Central Bucks East | 20:06:148:06 pm | Central Bucks East Invitational | Recap |
2016-01-31 14:00:50January 31, 2016 | Hill School vs. Academy of New Church | 45 - 28 | The Hill School | Recap |
2016-01-31 14:02:40January 31, 2016 | Hill School vs. West Philadelphia | 45 - 22 | The Hill School | Recap |
2016-02-01 19:00:00February 1, 2016 | Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop Carroll | 19:00:007:00 pm | Philadelphia Catholic League Duals | Recap |
2016-02-02 10:33:46February 2, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley vs. Bishop McDevitt | 10:33:4610:33 am | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-02-03 12:00:00February 3, 2016 | Mariana Bracetti vs Phelps School | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Phelps School | Recap |
2016-02-03 15:45:00February 3, 2016 | Delco Christian vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland Duals | Recap |
2016-02-03 15:45:00February 3, 2016 | Lower Moreland vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland Duals | Recap |
2016-02-03 15:45:00February 3, 2016 | Phil-Mont Christian vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland Duals | Recap |
2016-02-03 15:45:00February 3, 2016 | Bristol vs Valley Forge Military Academy | 15:45:003:45 pm | Valley Forget Military Academy | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:00:00February 3, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury vs Church Farm School | 18:00:006:00 pm | Church Farm School | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:00:00February 3, 2016 | Springfield-Delco vs Harriton | 18:00:006:00 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:30:00February 3, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs Upper Perkiomen | 18 - 63 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:30:00February 3, 2016 | Phoenixville vs Boyertown | 0 - 81 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:30:00February 3, 2016 | Reading vs Brandywine Heights | 18:30:006:30 pm | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:30:00February 3, 2016 | Kutztown vs Daniel Boone | 18:30:006:30 pm | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:30:00February 3, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs Methacton | 18:30:006:30 pm | Methacton | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:30:00February 3, 2016 | Oley Valley vs Muhlenberg | 18:30:006:30 pm | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:30:00February 3, 2016 | Fleetwood vs Muhlenberg | 18:30:006:30 pm | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:30:00February 3, 2016 | Spring-Ford vs Owen J. Roberts | 25 - 38 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-02-03 18:30:00February 3, 2016 | Pottstown vs Perkiomen Valley | 51 - 24 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Radnor vs Strath Haven | 19:00:007:00 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Kennett vs Unionville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Unionville | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Norristown vs Upper Dublin | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Cheltenham vs Upper Merion | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Moreland | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | West Chester East vs West Chester Henderson | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Council Rock North vs William Tennent | 19:00:007:00 pm | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Springfield-Montco vs Wissahickon | 19:00:007:00 pm | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Chichester vs Academy Park | 19:00:007:00 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop Carroll | 19:00:007:00 pm | Philadelphia Catholic League Duals | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Avon Grove vs Coatesville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Downingtown West vs Downingtown East | 19:00:007:00 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Conestoga vs Garnet Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Conestoga vs Garnet Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Council Rock South vs Harry S. Truman | 19:00:007:00 pm | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Upper Darby vs Lower Merion | 19:00:007:00 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Bensalem vs Neshaminy | 19:00:007:00 pm | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Central Bucks South vs North Penn | 19:00:007:00 pm | North Penn | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Octorara vs Oxford | 19:00:007:00 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Glen Mills vs Penn Wood | 19:00:007:00 pm | Penn Wood | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Marple Newtown vs Penncrest | 19:00:007:00 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Central Bucks East vs Pennridge | 19:00:007:00 pm | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Abington vs Pennsbury | 19:00:007:00 pm | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Cental Bucks West vs Quakertown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Haverford vs Ridley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2016-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Souderton | 19:00:007:00 pm | Souderton | Recap |
2016-02-04 18:30:00February 4, 2016 | Pequea Valley vs Oley Valley | 18:30:006:30 pm | Oley Valley | Recap |
2016-02-04 18:30:00February 4, 2016 | Norristown vs Pottsgrove | 51 - 23 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-02-04 18:30:00February 4, 2016 | Conestoga vs Reading | 18:30:006:30 pm | Reading | Recap |
2016-02-05 12:00:00February 5, 2016 | George School vs Academy of the New Church | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Academy of the New Church | Recap |
2016-02-05 12:00:00February 5, 2016 | Phelps School vs Academy of the New Church | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Academy of the New Church | Recap |
2016-02-05 16:00:00February 5, 2016 | Episcopal Academy vs Haverford School | 16:00:004:00 pm | Haverford School | Recap |
2016-02-05 16:00:00February 5, 2016 | Germantown Academy vs Springside-Chestnut Hill | 16:00:004:00 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-02-05 17:12:58February 5, 2016 | Boyertown vs. Spring-Ford | 61 - 6 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-02-05 17:16:16February 5, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts vs. Council Rock South | 30 - 33 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-02-05 19:55:41February 5, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts vs. Pennridge | 29 - 35 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-02-05 19:58:58February 5, 2016 | Boyertown vs. Upper Darby | 68 - 9 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-02-05 20:00:18February 5, 2016 | Spring-Ford vs. West Chester Rustin | 20:00:188:00 pm | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Daniel Boone vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Germantown Friends vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Great Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Malvern Prep vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Marple Newtown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Martin Luther King vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Octorara vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Penn Wood vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Pittston Area vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | St. Joseph’s Prep vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Twin Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | West Chester Henderson vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | William Penn Charter vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:00:00February 6, 2016 | Wissahickon vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals) | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:01:06February 6, 2016 | Boyertown vs. Council Rock South | 40 - 21 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-02-06 09:03:03February 6, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs. Bristol | 09:03:039:03 am | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-02-06 11:00:00February 6, 2016 | Methacton vs Phoenixville | 11:00:0011:00 am | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-02-06 12:00:00February 6, 2016 | Peddie School vs Blair Academy | 12:00:0012:00 pm | MAPL Tournament | Recap |
2016-02-06 12:00:00February 6, 2016 | Governor Mifflin vs Hempfield | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Hempfield | Recap |
2016-02-06 12:00:00February 6, 2016 | Blair Academy vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | MAPL Duals at Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-02-06 12:00:00February 6, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Battle for the Border Cup Match | Recap |
2016-02-06 12:00:00February 6, 2016 | Upper Moreland vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Battle for the Border Cup Match | Recap |
2016-02-06 13:00:00February 6, 2016 | Delco Christian vs Glen Mills | 13:00:001:00 pm | Glen Mills | Recap |
2016-02-06 13:00:00February 6, 2016 | Fleetwood vs Schuylkill Haven | 13:00:001:00 pm | Schuylkill Haven | Recap |
2016-02-06 13:00:00February 6, 2016 | Oley Valley vs Schuylkill Haven | 13:00:001:00 pm | Schuylkill Haven | Recap |
2016-02-06 13:00:00February 6, 2016 | Haverford School vs TBA | 13:00:001:00 pm | Salesianum School Tournament at Drexel University | Recap |
2016-02-06 13:00:00February 6, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts vs Upper Perkiomen | 40 - 34 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-02-06 22:24:09February 6, 2016 | Hill School vs. Blair Academy | 9 - 66 | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-02-06 22:26:34February 6, 2016 | Hill School vs. Lawrenceville School | 45 - 36 | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-02-06 22:28:38February 6, 2016 | Hill School vs. Mercersburg Academy | 38 - 42 | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-02-06 22:30:40February 6, 2016 | Hill School vs. Peddie School | 47 - 18 | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-02-09 19:00:00February 9, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll vs Archbishop Ryan | 19:00:007:00 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2016-02-10 15:45:00February 10, 2016 | Church Farm School vs Bristol | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2016-02-10 15:45:00February 10, 2016 | Delco Christian vs Valley Forge Military Academy | 15:45:003:45 pm | Valley Forge Military Academy | Recap |
2016-02-10 16:00:00February 10, 2016 | Academy of the New Church vs Haverford School | 16:00:004:00 pm | Haverford School | Recap |
2016-02-10 16:00:00February 10, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Wilmington Friends | 16:00:004:00 pm | Wilmington Friends | Recap |
2016-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2016 | Phil-Mont Christian vs New Hope-Solebury | 18:00:006:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2016 | Muhlenberg vs Tulpehocken | 18:00:006:00 pm | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2016-02-10 18:30:00February 10, 2016 | Abraham Lincoln vs Archbishop Ryan | 18:30:006:30 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2016-02-10 18:30:00February 10, 2016 | Pope John Paul II vs Owen J. Roberts | 6 - 64 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-02-10 18:30:00February 10, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen vs Perkiomen Valley | 18:30:006:30 pm | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-02-10 18:30:00February 10, 2016 | Phoenixville vs Pottsgrove | 18:30:006:30 pm | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-02-10 18:30:00February 10, 2016 | Lancaster McCaskey vs Reading | 18:30:006:30 pm | Reading | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Interboro vs Academy Park | 19:00:007:00 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Downingtown West vs Avon Grove | 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Upper Merion vs Central High | 19:00:007:00 pm | Central High | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | West Chester East vs Coatesville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Ridley vs Conestoga | 19:00:007:00 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Chichester vs Glen Mills | 19:00:007:00 pm | Glen Mills | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Strath Haven vs Marple Newtown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Lower Moreland vs Neshaminy | 19:00:007:00 pm | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Kennett vs Oxford | 19:00:007:00 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | West Chester Rustin vs Oxford | 19:00:007:00 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Pennsbury | 19:00:007:00 pm | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Harriton vs Radnor | 19:00:007:00 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Martin Luther King vs Roman Catholic | 19:00:007:00 pm | Roman Catholic | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Penncrest vs Springfield-Delco | 19:00:007:00 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Great Valley vs Sun Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Wyomssing vs Trinity | 19:00:007:00 pm | Trinity | Recap |
2016-02-10 19:00:00February 10, 2016 | Garnet Valley vs Upper Darby | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2016-02-10 22:42:50February 10, 2016 | Boyertown vs. Clearfield | 22:42:5010:42 pm | | Recap |
2016-02-11 18:30:00February 11, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts vs Pottstown | 18:30:006:30 pm | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-02-12 11:00:00February 12, 2016 | Pottsgrove vs Pope John Paul II | 11:00:0011:00 am | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-02-12 11:18:09February 12, 2016 | Boyertown vs. Canon McMillan | 11:18:0911:18 am | | Recap |
2016-02-12 12:00:00February 12, 2016 | Haverford School vs Phelps School | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Phelps School | Recap |
2016-02-12 13:08:39February 12, 2016 | Exeter vs. Belle Vernon | 17 - 57 | | Recap |
2016-02-12 13:10:39February 12, 2016 | Exeter vs. Cathedral Prep | 24 - 44 | | Recap |
2016-02-12 16:12:14February 12, 2016 | Boyertown vs. Nazareth | 16:12:144:12 pm | | Recap |
2016-02-12 17:00:00February 12, 2016 | Haverford School vs Phelps School | 17:00:005:00 pm | Phelps School | Recap |
2016-02-12 18:15:00February 12, 2016 | Pottstown vs West Chester East | 18:15:006:15 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-02-12 19:00:00February 12, 2016 | Wissahickon vs Germantown Academy | 19:00:007:00 pm | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-02-12 19:00:00February 12, 2016 | West Chester Rustin vs West Chester Henderson | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-02-13 09:00:00February 13, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Interboro Invitational | Recap |
2016-02-13 09:00:00February 13, 2016 | Intetrboro vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Interboro Invitational | Recap |
2016-02-13 09:00:00February 13, 2016 | Lower Merion vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Interboro Invitational | Recap |
2016-02-13 09:00:00February 13, 2016 | Oxford vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Interboro Invitational | Recap |
2016-02-13 09:00:00February 13, 2016 | Sun Valley vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Interboro Invitational | Recap |
2016-02-13 09:00:00February 13, 2016 | Unionville vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Interboro Invitational | Recap |
2016-02-13 09:00:00February 13, 2016 | Upper Dublin vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Interboro Invitational | Recap |
2016-02-13 12:00:00February 13, 2016 | Phelps School vs Malvern Prep | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Hoedown at Hildene | Recap |
2016-02-13 14:00:00February 13, 2016 | Wyoming Seminary vs Peddie School | 14:00:002:00 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-02-13 15:30:00February 13, 2016 | St. Christopher’s vs Blair Academy | 15:30:003:30 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-02-13 15:30:00February 13, 2016 | St. Peter’s vs Blair Academy | 15:30:003:30 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-02-13 15:30:00February 13, 2016 | St. Peter’s vs St. Christopher's | 15:30:003:30 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-02-13 16:09:32February 13, 2016 | Boyertown vs. Bethlehem Catholic | 12 - 37 | | Recap |
2016-02-17 15:30:00February 17, 2016 | Lawrenceville vs George School | 15:30:003:30 pm | George School | Recap |
2016-02-17 15:45:00February 17, 2016 | Church Farm School vs Phil-Mont Christian | 15:45:003:45 pm | Phil-Mont Christian | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Cheltenham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One American Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One American Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One American Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Springfield-Montco vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One American Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Upper Dublin vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One American Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Upper Merion vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One American Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Upper Moreland vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One American Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Wissahickon vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One American Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Central Bucks East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One Continental Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Centeal Bucks West vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One Continental Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Central Bucks North vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One Continental Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Central Bucks South vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One Continental Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Harry S. Truman vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One Continental Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Norristown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One Continental Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Quakertown vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One Continental Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | William Tennent vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One Continental Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Central Bucks East vs TBA | 09:00:009:00 am | Suburban One National Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | Conestoga vs Upper Darby | 09:00:009:00 am | Central League Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 09:00:00February 20, 2016 | TBA vs Boyertown | 09:00:009:00 am | PAC-10 Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 10:00:00February 20, 2016 | Central Bucks West vs TBA | 10:00:0010:00 am | Suburban One National Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 11:00:00February 20, 2016 | TBA vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Delaware Valkey League Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 11:00:00February 20, 2016 | Council Rock North vs TBA | 11:00:0011:00 am | Suburban One National Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 12:00:00February 20, 2016 | Council Rock South vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Suburban One National Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 12:00:00February 20, 2016 | Tulpehocken vs TBA | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Anville-Cleona | Recap |
2016-02-20 13:00:00February 20, 2016 | Harry S. Truman vs TBA | 13:00:001:00 pm | Suburban One National Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 14:00:00February 20, 2016 | Norristown vs TBA | 14:00:002:00 pm | Suburban One National Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 15:00:00February 20, 2016 | Quakertown vs TBA | 15:00:003:00 pm | Suburban One National Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 15:45:00February 20, 2016 | Delco Christian vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bicentennial League Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 15:45:00February 20, 2016 | Lower Moreland vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bicentennial League Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 15:45:00February 20, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bicentennial League Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 15:45:00February 20, 2016 | Phil-Mont Christian vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bicentennial League Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 15:45:00February 20, 2016 | Valley Forge Miltary Academy vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bicentennial League Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 15:45:00February 20, 2016 | TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bicentennial League Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 15:45:00February 20, 2016 | Bristol vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bicentennial League Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 15:45:00February 20, 2016 | Church Farm School vs TBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bicentennial League Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 16:00:00February 20, 2016 | William Tennent vs TBA | 16:00:004:00 pm | Suburban One National Championships | Recap |
2016-02-20 19:00:00February 20, 2016 | TBA vs TBA | 19:00:007:00 pm | Ches-Mont Championships | Recap |
2016-02-27 09:00:00February 27, 2016 | Conestoga vs Spring-Ford | 09:00:009:00 am | District 1 AAA West | Recap |
2016-03-04 12:00:00March 4, 2016 | TBA vs Wilson | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Regionals | Recap |
2016-03-05 12:00:00March 5, 2016 | TBA vs Wilson | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Regionals | Recap |