Connect with us

Schedule

Master Schedule

DateMatchTime/ResultsGroundArticle
Tabor Invitational
Solanco Mule Classic
Solanco Mule Classic
Solanco Mule Classic
Solanco Mule Classic
Solanco Mule Classic
Solanco Mule Classic
Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic
Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic
Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic
Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic
Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
Ephrata
Germantown Academy Invitational
Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove)
Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove)
Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove)
Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove)
Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove)
Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove)
Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove)
Bob Henry Classic (Avon Grove)
Central Catholic Invitational
St. Joseph's Prep (Jesuit Duals)
St. Joseph's Prep (Jesuit Duals)
St. Joseph's Prep (Jesuit Duals)
St. Mary's Kickoff
St. Mary's Kickoff
St. Mary's Kickoff
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Academy Park (Knights Duals)
Academy Park (Knights Duals)
Academy Park (Knights Duals)
Academy Park (Knights Duals)
Academy Park (Knights Duals)
Academy Park (Knights Duals)
Academy Park (Knights Duals)
Academy Park (Knights Duals)
Academy Park (Knights Duals)
Solanco Mule Classic
Solanco Mule Classic
Solanco Mule Classic
Solanco Mule Classic
Solanco Mule Classic
Solanco Mule Classic
Ephrata Duals
Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic
Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic
Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic
Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic
Cumberland Valley Kick-Off Classic
Admiral Holloway Wrestling Tournament
Rough Rider Tournament
Rough Rider Tournament
Rough Rider Tournament
Saucon Valley Invitational
Berks Duals
Berks Duals
Berks Duals
Freedom (Battle of Bethlehem Duals)
Caruso Tournament
Caruso Tournament
Caruso Tournament
Caruso Tournament
Caruso Tournament
Berks Duals
Berks Duals
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
New Hope-Solebury Invitational
Haverford (Haverford Duals)
Haverford (Haverford Duals)
Haverford (Haverford Duals)
Haverford (Haverford Duals)
Haverford (Haverford Duals)
Haverford (Haverford Duals)
Haverford (Haverford Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Boyertown (Brian Bealer Memorial Bear Duals)
Overbrook
Glen Mills
Schuylkill Valley
Cocalico
Bensalem
Church Farm School
Valley Forge Military Academy
George School
Polytechnic Prep Country Day
Sun Valley
Academy Park
Bristol
Harriton
Reading
Brandywine Heights
Hamburg
Hamburg
Phoenixville
Pottsgrove
Archbishop Carroll
Cheltenham
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Lower Merion
Ridley
Haverford
Radnor
Academy Park
Strath Haven
Glen Mills
Lower Moreland
Milford Invitational
Mad Mats XIII
Carlisle Invitational
Walsh Ironman Tournament
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Winter Viking Classic
Winter Viking Classic
Winter Viking Classic
Springside-Chestnut Hill Tournament
Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals)
Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals)
Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals)
Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals)
Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals)
Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals)
Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals)
Archbishop Ryan (Fear the Tribe Duals)
Springside-Chestnut Hill Invitational
Springside-Chestnut Hill Invitational
Springside-Chestnut Hill Invitational
Upper Merion Tournament
Upper Merion Tournament
Upper Merion Tournament
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Penn Manor Tournament
Warwick Duals
Milford Invitational
Mad Mats XIII
Carlisle Invitational
Wilson Duals
Wilson Duals
Wilson Duals
Wilson Duals
Germantown Academy
Dandy Mini Mart Duals
Dandy Mini Mart Duals
Dandy Mini Mart Duals
Dandy Mini Mart Duals
Dandy Mini Mart Duals
Dandy Mini Mart Duals
Dandy Mini Mart Duals
Dandy Mini Mart Duals
Dandy Mini Mart Duals
Loomis Chaffee School
Mercersburg Classic Duals
Mercersburg Classic Duals
Mercersburg Classic Duals
Conrad Weiser
Conrad Weiser
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
LaSalle College Prep (Travis Manion Tournament)
LaSalle College Prep (Travis Manion Tournament)
LaSalle College Prep (Travis Manion Tournament)
Walsh Ironman Tournament
Upper Perkiomen
Reading
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
King of the Mountain (Central Mountain)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Abington (Ghost Town Duals)
Winter Viking Classic
Winter Viking Classic
Winter Viking Classic
Warwick
West Chester East (Colley Classic)
West Chester East (Colley Classic)
West Chester East (Colley Classic)
West Chester East (Colley Classic)
West Chester East (Colley Classic)
West Chester East (Colley Classic)
West Chester East (Colley Classic)
West Chester East (Colley Classic)
West Chester East (Colley Classic)
Phelps School
Friends Central
Lawrenceville
Germantown Friends
Hill School Quad Match
Delco Christian
Phil-Mont Christian
Westtown
The Hill School
The Hill School
The Hill School
Exeter
Governor Mifflin
Muhlenberg
Wilson
Hamburg
Schuylkill Valley
Lower Moreland
Pope John Paul II
Pottstown
St. Joseph's Prep
Haverford
Garnet Valley
Penncrest
Marple Newtown
Upper Darby
Springfield-Delco
Octorara
Cheltenham
Hatboro-Horsham
Norristown
Springfield-Montco
Upper Merion
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Bensalem
Council Rock South
Abington
Pennsbury
Central Bucks South
Glen Mills
Father Judge
Sheetz Holiday Classic
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Glen Mills
Marian Bracetti Academy
Downingtown West
Governor Mifflin
Northern Lebanon
Ewing
Roman Catholic
Berwick
Radnor Holiday Tournament
Radnor Holiday Tournament
Radnor Holiday Tournament
Radnor Holiday Tournament
Radnor Holiday Tournament
Radnor Holiday Tournament
Radnor Holiday Tournament
Radnor Holiday Tournament
Radnor Holiday Tournament
Kurt Meister Invitational (Archbishop Wood)
Kurt Meister Invitational (Archbishop Wood)
Kurt Meister Invitational (Archbishop Wood)
Kurt Meister Invitational (Archbishop Wood)
Kurt Meister Invitational (Archbishop Wood)
Nottingham Invitational
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Donegal Holiday Tournament
John and Betty Vogeding Tournament
Morris Knolls Tournament
Downingtown West
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Flo-Excalibur at Wilkes University
Beast of the East
Beast of the East
Beast of the East
Beast of the East
Beast of the East
Beast of the East
Methacton
Wyomissing
Daniel Boone
Muhlenberg
Northern Lebanon
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Beast of the East
Beast of the East
Beast of the East
Beast of the East
Beast of the East
Beast of the East
Interboro
Tamaqua
Reading
Kutztown
Kutztown
Schuylkill Valley
Pottsgrove
West Chester Rustin
Oxford
Upper Dublin
Central Bucks South
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Norristown
Wissahickon
North Penn
Central Bucks West
Council Rock North
Bensalem
Harry S. Truman
Souderton
Neshaminy
Methacton
Trojan War Tournament
Indian River Tournament
Bethlehem Holiday Classic
Bethlehem Holiday Classic
Bethlehem Holiday Classic
Newport
Bethlehem Liberty
Chambersburg Tournament
Governor Mifflin
PowerAde (Canon McMillan)
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Academy Park (Delco Duals)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Trojan War Tournament
Indian River Tournament
Bethlehem Holiday Classic
Bethlehem Holiday Classic
Bethlehem Holiday Classic
Governor Mifflin
Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament
Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament
Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament
Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament
Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament
Academy Park (Delco Duals)
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Bethlehem Liberty
Chambersburg Tournament
Academy Park (Delco Duals)
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Academy Park (Delco Duals)
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Delco Duals
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Harry S. Truman (Penn-Jersey Duals)
Harry S. Truman (Penn-Jersey Duals)
Harry S. Truman (Penn-Jersey Duals)
Harry S. Truman (Penn-Jersey Duals)
Harry S. Truman (Penn-Jersey Duals)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Hatboro-Horsham (Wetzel Classic)
Selinsgrove Holiday Invitational
Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament
Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament
Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament
Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament
Tony Iasiello Christmas City Tournament
PowerAde (Canon McMillan)
Governor Mifflin
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Manheim Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament
ELCO
Joe Hector Memorial Duals
Juniata
ELCO Duals
Joe Hector Memorial Duals
Joe Hector Memorial Duals
Joe Hector Memorial Duals
Joe Hector Memorial Duals
Easton Invitational Duals
Easton Invitational Duals
Easton Invitational Duals
Easton Invitational Duals
Avon Grove (Jon Hector Memorial Duals)
Avon Grove (Jon Hector Memorial Duals)
Avon Grove (Jon Hector Memorial Duals)
Avon Grove (Jon Hector Memorial Duals)
Avon Grove (Jon Hector Memorial Duals)
Cumberland Valley
St. Paris Graham
Wyomissing
Wyomissing
Phelps School
Conestoga
Roman Catholic
Church Farm School
Delco Christian
Malvern Prep
Bristol
Brandywine Heights
Brandywine Heights
Conrad Weiser
Exeter
Owen J. Roberts
Phoenixville
Pottstown
Schuylkill Valley
Spring-Ford
Tulpehocken
Twin Valley
Upper Perkiomen
Wilson
Archbishop Carroll
Bishop McDevitt
Council Rock South
Downingtown East
Garnet Valley
Great Valley
Harry S. Truman
Hatboro-Horsham
Kennett
Marple Newtown
Penncrest
Pennridge
Pennsbury
Souderton
Radnor
Souderton
Springfield-Montco
Strath Haven
Sun Valley
Upper Merion
Upper Moreland
West Chester Rustin
William Tennent
Wissahickon
Nottingham North
Methacton
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Geary Invitational, OK
Haverford School
Father Judge
Pennridge
Bohemia Manor (Battle at the Bridge)
Bohemia Manor (Battle at the Bridge)
Bohemia Manor (Battle at the Bridge)
Harriton Duals
Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals)
Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals)
Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals)
Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals)
Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals)
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Rage in the Cage Duals
Rage in the Cage Duals
Rage in the Cage Duals
Rage in the Cage Duals
Rage in the Cage Duals
Rage in the Cage Duals
Rage in the Cage Duals
Ram Duals
Ram Duals
Ram Duals
Ram Duals
Ram Duals
Parkland Duals
Parkland Duals
Parkland Duals
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Hamburg
Hamburg Hawk Duals
Lehighton Indian Duals
Church Farm School Invitational
Church Farm School Invitational
Church Farm School Invitational
Church Farm School Invitational
Church Farm School Invitational
Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals)
Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals)
Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals)
Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals)
Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals)
Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals)
Academy of the New Church (Lion Duals)
Peddie School
Peddie School
Peddie School
Peddie School
Peddie School
Peddie School
Phoenixville
Geary Invitational, OK
Boyertown
Wyomissing
Wyomissing
Palmyra Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Twin Valley
Raider Duals (Twin Valley)
Raider Duals (Twin Valley)
Raider Duals (Twin Valley)
Parkland
Souderton Big Red Duals
Souderton Big Red Duals
Council Rock North
Council Rock North
Council Rock North
Governor Mifflin
Wilson
Abington Friends
Abington Friends
Abington Friends
Roman Catholic
The Hill School
The Hill School
Upper Perkiomen
Wilson
Wyomissing
Brandywine Heights
Daniel Boone
Downingtown East
Exeter
Hamburg
Hamburg
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Twin Valley
Upper Merion
Upper Moreland
West Chester East
West Chester Rustin
William Tennent
Abington
Archbishop Carroll
Bermudian Springs
Central Bucks East
Cheltenham
Chichester
Conwell-Egan
Downingtown West
Great Valley
Harriton
Haverford
LaSalle College Prep
Lower Merion
Neshaminy
North Penn
Octorara
Penn Wood
Pennridge
Pennsbury
Quakertown
Radnor
Springfield-Delco
Upper Darby
Upper Dublin
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Glen Mills
Glen Mills
Westtown
Westtown
Westtown
Phoenixville
Pottstown
Central Bucks East
Cavalier Duals
War on the Shore
Reading (BCIAA Individual Championship)
Germantown Academy
Malvern Prep
Harriton
Haverford
Marple Newtown
Ridley
Springfield-Delco
Upper Darby
West Chester Rustin
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Octorara Duals
Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals)
Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals)
Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals)
Council Rock North (Rock Yard Duals)
Archbishop Carroll
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Duals (Springfield-Montco)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Unionville (Makasu Duals)
Springfield Duals
Cavalier Duals
Chichester Classic Duals
Lower Moreland (OBIE Invitational)
Montgomery Township
Montgomery Township
Montgomery Township
Capital Duals
Capital Duals Tournament
Valley Forge Cadet Invitational
Valley Forge Cadet Invitational
Valley Forge Cadet Invitational
Valley Forge Cadet Invitational
Valley Forge Cadet Invitational
Valley Forge Cadet Invitational
Valley Forge Cadet Invitational
Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals)
Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals)
Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals)
Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals)
Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals)
Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals)
Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals)
Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals)
Garden Spot (Thomas Hecker Duals)
War on the Shore
Buckley Duals
Buckley Duals
Buckley Duals
Buckley Duals
Buckley Duals
Buckley Duals
Sun Valley
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Methacton
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Wood
Reading (BCIAA Individual Championship)
Montgomery High
Peddie School
Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco)
Spartan Clash (Springfield-Montco)
Kennett Duals
Kennett Duals
Kennett Duals
Kennett Duals
Kennett Duals
Kennett Duals
Kennett Duals
Kennett Duals
Kennett Duals
Reading (BCIAA Individual Championship)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Council Rock South (Escape the Rock)
Garden State Duals (Rutgers University
Church Farm School
George School
George School
Wyomissing
Lower Moreland
Phil-Mont Christian
Phil-Mont Christian
Valley Forge Military Academy
Conwell-Egan
Exeter
Governor Mifflin
Kutztown
Oley Valley
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Reading
Spring-Ford
Tulpehocken
Upper Perkiomen
West Chester East
Boyertown
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Cheltenham
Chichester
Coatesville
Council Rock South
Great Valley
Norristown
North Penn
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
St. Joseph's Prep
Sun Valley
Unionville
Upper Dublin
West Chester Henderson
Abington
Archbishop Ryan
Bensalem
Bishop McDevitt
Interboro
Lawrenceville
Methacton
Upper Dublin
Spring-Ford
Canal Classic
Westtown
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Conrad Weiser
Coaclico (Denver Duals)
Lancer Tournament (Central)
Lancer Tournament (Central)
Lancer Tournament (Central)
Lancer Tournament (Central)
Lancer Tournament (Central)
Lancer Tournament (Central)
Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational)
Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational)
Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational)
Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational)
Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational)
Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational)
Sun Valley (Vanguard Invitational)
Exeter Duals
Exeter Duals
Exeter Duals
Exeter Duals
Shoemaker Scuffle
Shoemaker Scuffle
Shoemaker Scuffle
Shoemaker Scuffle
Shoemaker Scuffle
Shoemaker Scuffle
Shoemaker Scuffle
Pope John Paul II
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Blair Academy
Delco Christian Invitational
Delco Christian Invitational
Georgetown Prep Tournament at The Bullis School
Columbia
Gilman School
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Wrestling Centennial Cup Dual
Delco Christian Invitational
Delco Christian Invitational
Delco Christian Invitational
Delco Christian Invitational
Canal Classic
Redskin Duals
Redskin Duals
Redskin Duals
Redskin Duals
Redskin Duals
Abington
North Schuylkill
North Schuylkill
Conrad Weiser
Glen Mills
Church Farm School
IPSL Championship
Peddie School
Interboro
Delco Christian
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Reading
Schuylkill Valley
Archbishop Wood
Archbishop Wood
Boyertown
Brandywine Heights
Conrad Weiser
Daniel Boone
Great Valley
Harry S. Truman
Hatboro-Horsham
Kennett
LaSalle College Prep
Lower Merion
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Quakertown
Radnor
Souderton
Springfield-Montco
Strath Haven
Upper Moreland
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
William Tennent
Wilson
Wissahickon
Central Bucks West
Conestoga
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Garnet Valley
Academy of the New Church
Schuylkill Valley
Bensalem
West Chester Rustin
West Chester Rustin
West Chester Rustin
St. Benedict's
Wyomissing (BCIAA Team Championship)
New Foundations
MCTA Tournament
Episcopal Academy
William Penn Charter
New Oxford Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
Neshaminy
Schuylkill Haven
MCTA Tournament
Central Bucks East Invitational
Central Bucks East Invitational
Central Bucks East Invitational
Central Bucks East Invitational
Central Bucks East Invitational
Central Bucks East Invitational
Westtown (Westtown Duals)
Westtown (Westtown Duals)
Westtown (Westtown Duals)
Westtown (Westtown Duals)
Westtown (Westtown Duals)
Westtown (Westtown Duals)
Ram Invitational
Ram Invitational
Ram Invitational
Ram Invitational
Ram Invitational
Ram Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
New Oxford Invitational
Pope John Paul II
Sharknado Duals
Central Bucks East Invitational
Central Bucks East Invitational
Central Bucks East Invitational
Central Bucks East Invitational
The Hill School
The Hill School
Philadelphia Catholic League Duals
Pope John Paul II
Phelps School
Lower Moreland Duals
Lower Moreland Duals
Lower Moreland Duals
Valley Forget Military Academy
Church Farm School
Harriton
Upper Perkiomen
Boyertown
Brandywine Heights
Daniel Boone
Methacton
Muhlenberg
Muhlenberg
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Strath Haven
Unionville
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion
Upper Moreland
West Chester Henderson
William Tennent
Wissahickon
Academy Park
Philadelphia Catholic League Duals
Coatesville
Downingtown East
Garnet Valley
Garnet Valley
Harry S. Truman
Lower Merion
Neshaminy
North Penn
Oxford
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennridge
Pennsbury
Quakertown
Ridley
Souderton
Oley Valley
Pottsgrove
Reading
Academy of the New Church
Academy of the New Church
Haverford School
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Upper Dublin
Upper Dublin
Upper Dublin
Upper Dublin
Upper Dublin
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Martin Luther King (Cougar Duals)
Upper Dublin
Upper Dublin
Phoenixville
MAPL Tournament
Hempfield
MAPL Duals at Blair Academy
Battle for the Border Cup Match
Battle for the Border Cup Match
Glen Mills
Schuylkill Haven
Schuylkill Haven
Salesianum School Tournament at Drexel University
Upper Perkiomen
Blair Academy
Blair Academy
Blair Academy
Blair Academy
Archbishop Ryan
Bristol
Valley Forge Military Academy
Haverford School
Wilmington Friends
New Hope-Solebury
Tulpehocken
Archbishop Ryan
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Pottsgrove
Reading
Academy Park
Avon Grove
Central High
Coatesville
Conestoga
Glen Mills
Marple Newtown
Neshaminy
Oxford
Oxford
Pennsbury
Radnor
Roman Catholic
Springfield-Delco
Sun Valley
Trinity
Upper Darby
Pottstown
Pope John Paul II
Phelps School
Phelps School
West Chester East
Germantown Academy
West Chester Henderson
Interboro Invitational
Interboro Invitational
Interboro Invitational
Interboro Invitational
Interboro Invitational
Interboro Invitational
Interboro Invitational
Hoedown at Hildene
Peddie School
Blair Academy
Blair Academy
Blair Academy