Connect with us

2014-2015 Standings

2015-2016|2014-2015|2013-2014|2012-2013

Berks Division I

TeamConferenceOverall
Exeter7-020-6
Governor Mifflin6-121-5
Wilson5-212-7
Reading3-415-14
Daniel Boone3-414-13
Twin Valley2-57-13
Muhlenberg1-66-14
Conrad Weiser1-66-14

Berks Division II

TeamConferenceOverall
Hamburg6-013-6
Schuylkill Valley5-16-10
Oley Valley4-28-8
Brandywine Heights3-310-8
Wyomissing2-46-9
Kutztown1-52-17
Tulpehocken0-61-17

Bicentennial League

TeamConferenceOverall
Lower Moreland6-023-6
New Hope-Solebury5-111-6
Bristol4-29-11
Church Farm School3-34-11
Valley Forge Military Academy2-42-5
Delco Christian1-51-9
Faith Christian0-01-0
Phil-Mont Christian0-62-7

Catholic League Blue

TeamConferenceOverall
Archbishop Wood4-05-5
Archbishop Carroll3-18-17
Conwell Egan2-23-7
Bishop McDevitt1-31-14
Cardinal O'Hara0-41-18

Catholic League Red

TeamConferenceOverall
Father Judge4-016-4
LaSalle3-110-12
St. Joseph's Prep2-28-9
Roman Catholic1-33-13
Archbishop Ryan0-47-14

Central League

TeamConferenceOverall
Upper Darby11-018-4
Garnet Valley9-210-5
Haverford9-217-4
Conestoga8-316-5
Penncrest6-58-8
Strath Haven6-517-11
Ridley5-610-11
Springfield-Delco5-612-17
Marple Newtown4-711-10
Lower Merion2-92-9
Radnor1-103-19
Harriton1-111-15

Ches-Mont American

TeamConferenceOverall
West Chester Rustin6-015-2
Unionville5-110-7
Great Valley4-28-7
Sun Valley3-311-5
Kennett2-45-10
Octorara1-52-11
Oxford0-65-20

Ches-Mont National

TeamConferenceOverall
Downingtown East5-022-4
West Chester Henderson4-120-5
Coatesville3-217-8
Avon Grove1-412-9
Downingtown West1-410-17
West Chester East1-48-9

Delaware Valley League

TeamConferenceOverall
Chichester4-018-4
Academy Park3-114-13
Interboro2-214-8
Penn Wood1-38-16
Glen Mills0-47-18

Friends School League

TeamConferenceOverall
Friends Central7-08-3
Westtown School5-210-8
Academy of the New Church4-313-9
Germantown Friends2-57-16
George School1-44-13
Abington Friends0-55-7

Inter-Academic League

TeamConferenceOverall
Malvern Prep1-06-5
Episcopal Academy1-111-12
Germantown Academy0-05-5
Haverford School0-015-1
William Penn Charter0-06-6
Springside Chestnut Hill0-18-4

Pioneer Athletic Conference

TeamConferenceOverall
Boyertown9-021-2
Spring-Ford8-123-4
Owen J. Roberts7-213-5
Upper Perkiomen6-314-8
Perkiomen Valley5-413-7
Pottstown4-510-10
Pottsgrove3-68-8
Methacton2-77-9
Phoenixville1-89-14
Pope John Paul II0-96-13

Suburban One American

TeamConferenceOverall
Plymouth Whitemarsh7-018-4
Upper Dublin5-214-8
Norristown4-39-18
Upper Moreland4-311-15
Wissahickon4-311-19
Springfield-Montco2-53-16
Upper Merion2-52-13
Cheltenham0-71-19

Suburban One Continental

TeamConferenceOverall
Pennridge7-013-4
Quakertown6-121-5
Hatboro Horsham4-38-8
North Penn4-310-15
Central Bucks South3-49-6
Central Bucks West3-45-6
Central Bucks East1-65-16
Souderton0-72-20

Suburban One National

TeamConferenceOverall
Council Rock South7-015-4
Council Rock North6-112-6
Pennsbury5-216-7
Neshaminy4-315-8
Harry S. Truman3-411-11
Abington2-510-11
Bensalem1-66-11
William Tennent0-75-21

Tri-County League

TeamOverall
Phelps School1-1
West-Mont Christian0-3

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *