Connect with us

2013-2014 Standings

2015-2016|2014-2015|2013-2014|2012-2013

Berks Division I

TeamConferenceOverall
Wilson7-020-6
Exeter6-122-7
Governor Mifflin5-218-6
Twin Valley4-310-7
Reading3-414-17
Conrad Weiser2-57-12
Daniel Boone1-65-15
Muhlenberg0-70-18

Berks Division II

TeamConferenceOverall
Hamburg6-021-5
Schuylkill Valley5-112-5
Wyomissing4-215-7
Brandywine Heights3-39-10
Oley Valley2-44-12
Tulpehocken1-52-14
Kutztown0-63-15

Bicentennial League

TeamConferenceOverall
Lower Moreland4-020-13
New Hope-Solebury4-18-5
Bristol2-28-12
Church Farm School1-34-6
Delco Christian0-41-9

Catholic League Blue

TeamConferenceOverall
Archbishop Wood5-011-9
Bishop McDevitt4-116-10
Cardinal O'Hara3-29-17
Conwell Egan2-34-10
Archbishop Carroll1-43-10
Bonner-Prendergast0-53-19

Catholic League Red

TeamConferenceOverall
Father Judge4-015-4
LaSalle3-17-8
St. Joseph's Prep2-27-5
Archbishop Ryan1-38-20
Roman Catholic0-41-25

Central League

TeamConferenceOverall
Garnet Valley11-021-4
Upper Darby10-117-5
Penncrest9-215-3
Conestoga8-312-4
Ridley7-420-7
Strath Haven6-516-13
Haverford5-615-10
Radnor4-77-17
Marple Newtown3-88-12
Springfield-Delco2-99-21
Lower Merion1-103-12
Harriton0-112-23

Ches-Mont American

TeamConferenceOverall
West Chester Rustin6-017-6
Unionville5-122-8
Oxford4-210-9
Great Valley3-35-12
Sun Valley2-45-13
Kennett1-59-16
Octorara0-61-16

Ches-Mont National

TeamConferenceOverall
Downingtown East5-429-2
West Chester Henderson4-119-3
Avon Grove2-218-8
Coatesville2-228-5
Downingtown West1-413-15
West Chester East0-54-13

Delaware Valley League

TeamConferenceOverall
Interboro4-013-10
Chichester3-116-4
Glen Mills2-211-13
Penn Wood1-36-10
Academy Park0-414-15

Friends School League

TeamConferenceOverall
Westtown5-017-2
Friends Central4-110-3
Academy of the New Church3-28-15
George School2-36-8
Germantown Friends1-413-9
Abington Friends0-50-7

Inter-Academic League

TeamConferenceOverall
Germantown Academy3-013-5
Malvern Prep2-016-6
Haverford School2-214-7
Episcopal Academy2-39-23
William Penn Charter1-35-7
Springside Chestnut HIll0-20-8

Pioneer Athletic Conference

TeamConferenceOverall
Boyertown9-025-2
Spring-Ford8-125-4
Methacton7-216-7
Owen J. Roberts6-39-7
Upper Perkiomen5-48-12
Perkiomen Valley4-514-6
Pottsgrove3-613-10
Pottstown2-712-13
Phoenixville1-87-12
Pope John Paul II0-96-12

Suburban One American

TeamConferenceOverall
Plymouth Whitemarsh7-018-8
Norristown6-19-3
Upper Moreland5-217-13
Upper Dublin4-316-6
Wissahickon3-410-20
Springfield-Montco2-57-12
Cheltenham1-65-14
Upper Merion0-71-15

Suburban One Continental

TeamConferenceOverall
North Penn6-17-9
Pennridge6-114-6
Central Bucks East5-29-10
Quakertown5-221-7
Central Bucks South3-412-8
Central Bucks West1-66-12
Hatboro Horsham1-67-12
Souderton1-65-16

Suburban One National

TeamConferenceOverall
Council Rock South7-015-2
Council Rock North6-112-6
Neshaminy5-213-10
Harry S. Truman4-322-7
Bensalem2-56-21
Pennsbury2-58-13
William Tennent2-510-15
Abington0-76-16

Tri-County League

TeamOverall
Phelps School7-17
West-Mont3-3

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *