Connect with us

Weekly Schedule – Boys Basketball

Boys Basketball Daily Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueArticle
2018-01-15 00:00:3401/15/2018 Bishop McDevitt vs West Philadelphia65 - 59Martin Luther KingRecap
2018-01-15 12:00:0001/15/2018 TBA vs Westtown 12:00:0012:00 pmHoop MallRecap
2018-01-15 14:30:0001/15/2018 Palumbo vs Academy of the New Church 14:30:002:30 pmPalumboRecap
2018-01-15 15:30:0001/15/2018 Ridley vs Chichester 15:30:003:30 pmRidleyRecap
2018-01-15 17:00:0001/15/2018 Neshaminy vs Abington 17:00:005:00 pmNeshaminyRecap
2018-01-15 18:00:0001/15/2018 Central Dauphin East vs Governor Mifflin 18:00:006:00 pmCentral Dauphin EastRecap
2018-01-15 18:00:0001/15/2018 Central Dauphin East vs Governor Mifflin 18:00:006:00 pmCentral Dauphin EastRecap
2018-01-15 18:30:0001/15/2018 West Catholic vs Archbishop Ryan56 - 58West CatholicRecap
2018-01-15 19:00:0001/15/2018 Penn Wood vs Council Rock North 19:00:007:00 pmPenn WoodRecap
2018-01-15 19:00:0001/15/2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs LaSalle College Prep48 - 51Cardinal O'HaraRecap
2018-01-15 19:15:0001/15/2018 Oley Valley vs Kutztown 19:15:007:15 pmOley ValleyRecap
2018-01-16 15:45:0001/16/2018 Woodlynde vs AIM Academy 15:45:003:45 pmWoodlyndeRecap
2018-01-16 16:00:0001/16/2018 Malvern Prep vs Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmMalvern PrepRecap
2018-01-16 16:00:0001/16/2018 Penn Charter vs Germantown Academy72 - 65Penn CharterRecap
2018-01-16 17:00:0001/16/2018 Barrack Hebrew vs Mercy Vocational 17:00:005:00 pmBarrack HebrewRecap
2018-01-16 17:00:0001/16/2018 Phelps School vs West Nottingham Academy 17:00:005:00 pmPhelps SchoolRecap
2018-01-16 17:30:0001/16/2018 Berks Catholic vs Wilson 17:30:005:30 pmBerks CatholicRecap
2018-01-16 17:30:0001/16/2018 Mercersburg vs St. Maria Goretti 17:30:005:30 pmMercersburgRecap
2018-01-16 17:30:0001/16/2018 Friends Select vs Westtown 17:30:005:30 pmFriends SelectRecap
2018-01-16 17:30:0001/16/2018 George School vs Friends Central 17:30:005:30 pmGeorge SchoolRecap
2018-01-16 17:30:0001/16/2018 Shipley School vs Moorestown Friends 17:30:005:30 pmShipley SchoolRecap
2018-01-16 17:45:0001/16/2018 Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Haverford School 17:45:005:45 pmSpringside-Chestnut HillRecap
2018-01-16 18:00:0001/16/2018 Twin Valley vs Tulpehocken 18:00:006:00 pmTwin ValleyPreview
2018-01-16 18:00:0001/16/2018 Brandywine Heights vs Linville Hill Christian 18:00:006:00 pmBrandywine HeightsRecap
2018-01-16 18:00:0001/16/2018 Schuylkill Valley vs Exeter 18:00:006:00 pmSchuylkill ValleyRecap
2018-01-16 18:00:0001/16/2018 Oley Valley vs Fleetwood 18:00:006:00 pmOley ValleyRecap
2018-01-16 18:00:0001/16/2018 Schuylkill Valley vs Exeter 18:00:006:00 pmSchuylkill ValleyRecap
2018-01-16 18:00:0001/16/2018 Oley Valley vs Fleetwood 18:00:006:00 pmOley ValleyRecap
2018-01-16 18:00:0001/16/2018 Hun School vs Lawrenceville 18:00:006:00 pmHun SchoolRecap
2018-01-16 18:00:0001/16/2018 West-Mont Christian vs Kings Academy 18:00:006:00 pmWest-Mont ChristianRecap
2018-01-16 18:30:0001/16/2018 Phil-Mont Christian Academy vs Calvary Christian50 - 42Phil-Mont Christian AcademyRecap
2018-01-16 18:45:0001/16/2018 Phoenixville vs Spring-Ford43 - 54PhoenixvilleRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Calvary Baptist vs Delco Christian41 - 86Calvary BaptistPreview
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Devon Prep vs New Hope-Solebury 19:00:007:00 pmDevon PrepPreview
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Methacton vs Upper Merion63 - 57MethactonRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Pope John Paul II vs Owen J. Roberts60 - 63Pope John Paul IIRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Perkiomen Valley38 - 47Upper PerkiomenRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Norristown vs Pottsgrove52 - 57NorristownRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Chichester vs Interboro81 - 56ChichesterRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Christian Academy vs Bristol59 - 50Christian AcademyRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Dock Mennonite vs Jenkintown52 - 27Dock MennoniteRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Valley Forge Military Academy vs Church Farm School53 - 37Valley Forge Military AcademyRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Holy Ghost Prep vs Lower Moreland47 - 46Holy Ghost PrepRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Faith Christian vs MaST Charter60 - 23Faith ChristianRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Plumstead Christian vs Morrisville69 - 47Plumstead ChristianRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop Carroll 19:00:007:00 pmCardinal O'HaraRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks East45 - 42Central Bucks SouthRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Cheltenham55 - 62Hatboro-HorshamRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Neshaminy vs Council Rock South36 - 51NeshaminyRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Pennsbury vs Harry S. Truman69 - 46PennsburyRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Pennridge vs North Penn66 - 57PennridgeRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Quakertown91 - 47Plymouth-WhitemarshRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Souderton vs William Tennent62 - 50SoudertonRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Upper Moreland vs Upper Dublin48 - 47Upper MorelandRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Springfield-Montco vs Wissahickon55 - 82Springfield-MontcoRecap
2018-01-16 19:00:0001/16/2018 Bensalem vs Abington51 - 68BensalemRecap
2018-01-16 19:15:0001/16/2018 Wyomissing vs Kutztown 19:15:007:15 pmWyomissingRecap
2018-01-16 19:15:0001/16/2018 Wyomissing vs Kutztown 19:15:007:15 pmWyomissingRecap
2018-01-16 19:15:0001/16/2018 Avon Grove vs West Chester Henderson48 - 39Avon GroveRecap
2018-01-16 19:15:0001/16/2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown East57 - 43Bishop ShanahanRecap
2018-01-16 19:15:0001/16/2018 Downingtown West vs West Chester East44 - 31Downingtown WestRecap
2018-01-16 19:15:0001/16/2018 Unionville vs Kennett75 - 46UnionvilleRecap
2018-01-16 19:15:0001/16/2018 Sun Valley vs Octorara68 - 60Sun ValleyRecap
2018-01-16 19:15:0001/16/2018 Oxford vs West Chester Rustin 19:15:007:15 pmOxfordRecap
2018-01-16 19:30:0001/16/2018 Conestoga Christian vs Antietam 19:30:007:30 pmConestoga ChristianRecap
2018-01-16 19:30:0001/16/2018 Penn Wood vs Academy Park 19:30:007:30 pmPenn WoodRecap
2018-01-16 22:34:1401/16/2018 Glen Mills vs Chester51 - 57Recap
2018-01-17 16:00:0001/17/2018 Phelps School vs Hill School 16:00:004:00 pmPhelps SchoolRecap
2018-01-17 17:00:0001/17/2018 St. Benedict’s Prep vs Perkiomen School 17:00:005:00 pmSt. Benedict's PrepRecap
2018-01-17 17:15:0001/17/2018 Academy of the New Church vs Conwell-Egan 17:15:005:15 pmAcademy of New ChurchRecap
2018-01-17 17:30:0001/17/2018 Boyertown vs Norristown54 - 63BoyertownRecap
2018-01-17 17:30:0001/17/2018 Blair Academy vs Peddie School 17:30:005:30 pmBlair AcademyRecap
2018-01-17 17:30:0001/17/2018 Moorestown vs Maple Shade 17:30:005:30 pmMoorestownRecap
2018-01-17 18:00:0001/17/2018 Berks Catholic vs Conrad Weiser 18:00:006:00 pmBerks CatholicRecap
2018-01-17 18:00:2401/17/2018 Chester Charter vs Morrisville51 - 40Chester CharterRecap
2018-01-17 18:30:0001/17/2018 Delco Christian vs Phil-Mont Christian Academy56 - 37Delco ChristianPreview
2018-01-17 19:00:0001/17/2018 Marple Newtown vs Ridley57 - 40Marple NewtownRecap
2018-01-17 19:00:0001/17/2018 Harriton vs Conestoga50 - 68HarritonRecap
2018-01-17 19:00:0001/17/2018 Radnor vs Lower Merion66 - 67RadnorRecap
2018-01-17 19:00:0001/17/2018 Abington vs Council Rock North61 - 26AbingtonRecap
2018-01-17 19:00:0001/17/2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Bishop McDevitt 19:00:007:00 pmLansdale CatholicRecap
2018-01-17 19:30:0001/17/2018 Devon Prep vs Calvary Christian 19:30:007:30 pmDevon PrepRecap
2018-01-17 19:30:0001/17/2018 Springfield-Delco vs Haverford62 - 46Springfield-DelcoRecap
2018-01-17 19:30:0001/17/2018 Penncrest vs Upper Darby44 - 48PenncrestRecap
2018-01-17 19:30:0001/17/2018 Strath Haven vs Garnet Valley47 - 68Strath HavenRecap
2018-01-18 15:45:0001/18/2018 Barrack Hebrew vs Phelps School 15:45:003:45 pmBarrack HebrewPreview
2018-01-18 15:45:0001/18/2018 Delaware Valley Friends vs Kimberton Waldorf 15:45:003:45 pmDelaware Valley FriendsPreview
2018-01-18 15:45:0001/18/2018 Woodlynde vs West-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmWoodlyndePreview
2018-01-18 16:00:0001/18/2018 Friends Select vs Community Academy 16:00:004:00 pmFriends SelectPreview
2018-01-18 16:00:0001/18/2018 First Philadelphia Prep vs Mercy Vocational 16:00:004:00 pmFirst Philadelphia PrepPreview
2018-01-18 17:30:5001/18/2018 Baptist Regional vs The Christian Academy 17:30:505:30 pmBaptist RegionalPreview
2018-01-18 18:00:0001/18/2018 Brandywine Heights vs Antietam 18:00:006:00 pmBrandywine HeightsPreview
2018-01-18 18:00:0001/18/2018 Fleetwood vs Berks Catholic 18:00:006:00 pmFleetwoodPreview
2018-01-18 18:00:0001/18/2018 Daniel Boone vs Wilson 18:00:006:00 pmDaniel BoonePreview
2018-01-18 18:00:0001/18/2018 Muhlenberg vs Exeter 18:00:006:00 pmMuhlenbergPreview
2018-01-18 18:00:0001/18/2018 Reading vs Governor Mifflin 18:00:006:00 pmReadingPreview
2018-01-18 18:00:0001/18/2018 Muhlenberg vs Exeter 18:00:006:00 pmMuhlenbergPreview
2018-01-18 18:00:0001/18/2018 Reading vs Governor Mifflin 18:00:006:00 pmReadingPreview
2018-01-18 18:00:0001/18/2018 Twin Valley vs Hamburg 18:00:006:00 pmTwin ValleyPreview
2018-01-18 18:00:0001/18/2018 Unionville vs Sun Valley 18:00:006:00 pmUnionvillePreview
2018-01-18 18:15:0001/18/2018 Wyomissing vs Conrad Weiser 18:15:006:15 pmWyomissingPreview
2018-01-18 18:45:0001/18/2018 Phoenixville vs West Chester East 18:45:006:45 pmPhoenixvillePreview
2018-01-18 19:00:0001/18/2018 Pottsgrove vs Upper Merion 19:00:007:00 pmPottsgrovePreview
2018-01-18 19:00:0001/18/2018 Great Valley vs Oxford 19:00:007:00 pmGreat ValleyPreview
2018-01-18 19:00:0001/18/2018 Academy Park vs Chichester 19:00:007:00 pmAcademy ParkPreview
2018-01-18 19:00:0001/18/2018 Interboro vs Glen Mills 19:00:007:00 pmInterboroPreview
2018-01-18 19:00:0001/18/2018 Devon Prep vs MaST Charter 19:00:007:00 pmDevon PrepPreview
2018-01-18 19:00:0001/18/2018 Springfield-Montco vs Wissahickon 19:00:007:00 pmSpringfield-MontcoPreview
2018-01-18 19:00:0701/18/2018 Pennsbury vs Bensalem 19:00:077:00 pmPennsburyPreview
2018-01-18 19:15:0001/18/2018 Kutztown vs Schuylkill Valley 19:15:007:15 pmKutztownPreview
2018-01-18 19:15:0001/18/2018 Kutztown vs Schuylkill Valley 19:15:007:15 pmKutztownPreview
2018-01-18 19:15:0001/18/2018 Coatesville vs Avon Grove 19:15:007:15 pmCoatesvillePreview
2018-01-18 19:15:0001/18/2018 West Chester Henderson vs Bishop Shanahan 19:15:007:15 pmWest Chester HendersonPreview
2018-01-18 19:15:0001/18/2018 Downingtown East vs Downingtown West 19:15:007:15 pmDowningtown EastPreview
2018-01-18 19:15:0001/18/2018 West Chester Rustin vs Kennett 19:15:007:15 pmWest Chester RustinPreview
2018-01-18 19:30:0001/18/2018 Octorara vs Chester Charter School For the Arts 19:30:007:30 pmOctoraraPreview
2018-01-19 08:00:0001/19/2018 Friends Central vs Moorestown 08:00:008:00 amFriends CentralPreview
2018-01-19 15:45:0001/19/2018 AIM Academy vs West-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmAIM AcademyPreview
2018-01-19 17:30:0001/19/2018 Methacton vs Boyertown 17:30:005:30 pmMethactonPreview
2018-01-19 17:30:0001/19/2018 Abington Friends vs George School 17:30:005:30 pmAbington FriendsPreview
2018-01-19 17:30:0001/19/2018 Academy of the New Church vs Germantown Friends 17:30:005:30 pmAcademy of New ChurchPreview
2018-01-19 18:00:0001/19/2018 Tulpehocken vs Oley Valley 18:00:006:00 pmTulpehockenPreview
2018-01-19 18:00:0001/19/2018 Tulpehocken vs Oley Valley 18:00:006:00 pmTulpehockenPreview
2018-01-19 18:00:0001/19/2018 Life Center Academy vs Perkiomen School 18:00:006:00 pmLife Center AcademyPreview
2018-01-19 18:30:0001/19/2018 Lawrenceville vs Phelps School 18:30:006:30 pmLawrencevillePreview
2018-01-19 18:45:0001/19/2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Phoenixville 18:45:006:45 pmUpper PerkiomenPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Upper Merion 19:00:007:00 pmOwen J. RobertsPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Norristown vs Spring-Ford 19:00:007:00 pmNorristownPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Pottstown vs Pope John Paul II 19:00:007:00 pmPottstownPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Church Farm School vs Bristol 19:00:007:00 pmChurch Farm SchoolPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Holy Ghost Prep vs Calvary Christian 19:00:007:00 pmHoly Ghost PrepPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 New Hope-Solebury vs Dock Mennonite 19:00:007:00 pmNew Hope-SoleburyPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Valley Forge Military Academy vs Delco Christian 19:00:007:00 pmValley Forge Military AcademyPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Jenkintown 19:00:007:00 pmPhil-Mont ChristianPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Lower Moreland vs Morrisville 19:00:007:00 pmLower MorelandPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Calvary Baptist vs Plumstead Christian 19:00:007:00 pmCalvary BaptistPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Ridley vs Radnor 19:00:007:00 pmRidleyPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Conestoga vs Marple Newtown 19:00:007:00 pmConestogaPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Garnet Valley vs Penncrest 19:00:007:00 pmGarnet ValleyPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 LaSalle College Prep vs Archbishop Wood 19:00:007:00 pmLaSalle College PrepPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 North Penn vs Central Bucks East 19:00:007:00 pmNorth PennPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Souderton vs Central Bucks South 19:00:007:00 pmSoudertonPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 William Tennent vs Central Bucks West 19:00:007:00 pmWilliam TennentPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Upper Dublin vs Cheltenham 19:00:007:00 pmUpper DublinPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Harry S. Truman vs Council Rock North 19:00:007:00 pmHarry S. TrumanPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Springfield-Montco vs Hatboro-Horsham 19:00:007:00 pmSpringfield-MontcoPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Wissahickon vs Quakertown 19:00:007:00 pmWissahickonPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Roman Catholic vs Bonner Prendergast 19:00:007:00 pmRoman CatholicPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Council Rock South vs Abington 19:00:007:00 pmCouncil Rock SouthPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Archbishop Carroll vs West Catholic 19:00:007:00 pmArchbishop CarrollPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:0001/19/2018 Neumann-Goretti vs Lansdale Catholic 19:00:007:00 pmNeumann-GorettiPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:3101/19/2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Father Judge 19:00:317:00 pmArchbishop RyanPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:3701/19/2018 St. Joseph’s Prep vs Conwell-Egan 19:00:377:00 pmSt. Joseph's PrepPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:4101/19/2018 Bishop McDevitt vs Cardinal O’Hara 19:00:417:00 pmBishop McDevittPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:5101/19/2018 Upper Moreland vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh 19:00:517:00 pmUpper MorelandPreview
2018-01-19 19:00:5201/19/2018 The Christian Academy vs Faith Christian 19:00:527:00 pmThe Christian AcademyPreview
2018-01-19 19:30:0001/19/2018 Episcopal Academy vs Germantown Academy 19:30:007:30 pmEpiscopal AcademyPreview
2018-01-19 19:30:0001/19/2018 Malvern Prep vs Haverford School 19:30:007:30 pmMalvern PrepPreview
2018-01-19 19:30:0001/19/2018 Penn Charter vs Springside-Chestnut Hill 19:30:007:30 pmPenn CharterPreview
2018-01-19 19:30:0001/19/2018 Westtown vs Shipley School 19:30:007:30 pmWesttownPreview
2018-01-19 19:30:0001/19/2018 Upper Darby vs Springfield-Delco 19:30:007:30 pmUpper DarbyPreview
2018-01-19 19:30:0001/19/2018 Haverford vs Strath Haven 19:30:007:30 pmHaverfordPreview
2018-01-19 20:00:0001/19/2018 Harriton vs Lower Merion 20:00:008:00 pmHarritonPreview
2018-01-20 12:00:0001/20/2018 Brandywine Heights vs York Country Day 12:00:0012:00 pmBrandywine HeightsPreview
2018-01-20 12:00:0001/20/2018 East Lebanon vs Conrad Weiser 12:00:0012:00 pmEast LebanonPreview
2018-01-20 12:00:0001/20/2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Haverford School 12:00:0012:00 pmPlymouth-WhitemarshPreview
2018-01-20 12:00:0001/20/2018 TBA vs Westtown 12:00:0012:00 pmTreatment EventPreview
2018-01-20 12:00:0001/20/2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Devon Prep 12:00:0012:00 pmCardinal O'HaraPreview
2018-01-20 13:00:0001/20/2018 Manheim Township vs Exeter 13:00:001:00 pmManheim TownshipPreview
2018-01-20 13:00:0001/20/2018 Manheim Township vs Exeter 13:00:001:00 pmManheim TownshipPreview
2018-01-20 13:00:0001/20/2018 Wilson vs Garden Spot 13:00:001:00 pmWilsonPreview
2018-01-20 13:00:0001/20/2018 Downingtown East vs Motivation High School 13:00:001:00 pmDowningtown EastPreview
2018-01-20 13:00:0001/20/2018 Mercersburg vs Kiski School 13:00:001:00 pmMercersburgPreview
2018-01-20 13:00:0001/20/2018 Council Rock North vs William Tennent 13:00:001:00 pmCouncil Rock NorthPreview
2018-01-20 13:30:0001/20/2018 Friends Select vs GAMP 13:30:001:30 pmFriends SelectPreview
2018-01-20 13:30:0001/20/2018 Perkiomen School vs Lower Moreland 13:30:001:30 pmPerkiomen SchoolPreview
2018-01-20 13:30:0001/20/2018 Liberty vs Quakertown 13:30:001:30 pmLibertyPreview
2018-01-20 13:30:4301/20/2018 Pennsbury vs Frankford 13:30:431:30 pmPennsburyPreview
2018-01-20 14:00:0001/20/2018 Germantown Friends vs Palumbo 14:00:002:00 pmGermantown FriendsPreview
2018-01-20 14:00:0001/20/2018 Abington vs Cheltenham 14:00:002:00 pmAbingtonPreview
2018-01-20 14:15:0001/20/2018 West Chester Rustin vs Glen Mills 14:15:002:15 pmWest Chester RustinPreview
2018-01-20 14:30:0001/20/2018 Tulpehocken vs Northern Lebanon 14:30:002:30 pmTulpehockenPreview
2018-01-20 14:30:0001/20/2018 Tulpehocken vs Northern Lebanon 14:30:002:30 pmTulpehockenPreview
2018-01-20 14:30:0001/20/2018 West Chester East vs Unionville 14:30:002:30 pmWest Chester EastPreview
2018-01-20 14:30:0001/20/2018 St. Luke’s School vs Hun School 14:30:002:30 pmSt. Luke's SchoolPreview
2018-01-20 14:30:0001/20/2018 Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Central 14:30:002:30 pmSpringside-Chestnut HillPreview
2018-01-20 14:30:0001/20/2018 Dock Mennonite vs Valley Forge Military Academy 14:30:002:30 pmDock MennonitePreview
2018-01-20 14:45:0001/20/2018 Math, Civics and Sciences vs Shipley School 14:45:002:45 pmMath, Civics and SciencesPreview
2018-01-20 15:00:0001/20/2018 Jenkintown vs Wildwood 15:00:003:00 pmJenkintownPreview
2018-01-20 15:00:0001/20/2018 Long Branch vs Harry S. Truman 15:00:003:00 pmLong BranchPreview
2018-01-20 15:30:0001/20/2018 Academy Park vs Central Bucks West 15:30:003:30 pmAcademy ParkPreview
2018-01-20 16:30:0001/20/2018 Octorara vs Berks Catholic 16:30:004:30 pmOctoraraPreview
2018-01-20 16:30:0001/20/2018 Collegium Charter vs Garnet Valley 16:30:004:30 pmCollegium CharterPreview
2018-01-20 17:00:0001/20/2018 Hill School vs Blair Academy 17:00:005:00 pmHill SchoolPreview
2018-01-20 17:00:0001/20/2018 Peddie School vs Lawrenceville 17:00:005:00 pmPeddie SchoolPreview
2018-01-20 17:00:0001/20/2018 Phelps School vs Olympus 17:00:005:00 pmPhelps SchoolPreview
2018-01-20 17:30:0001/20/2018 Dallastown vs Governor Mifflin 17:30:005:30 pmDallastownPreview
2018-01-20 17:30:0001/20/2018 Pocono Mountain East vs Muhlenberg 17:30:005:30 pmPocono Mountain EastPreview
2018-01-20 17:30:0001/20/2018 Dallastown vs Governor Mifflin 17:30:005:30 pmDallastownPreview
2018-01-20 17:30:0001/20/2018 Pocono Mountain East vs Muhlenberg 17:30:005:30 pmPocono Mountain EastPreview
2018-01-20 17:30:0001/20/2018 Chester Charter for the Arts vs Interboro 17:30:005:30 pmChester Charter for the ArtsPreview
2018-01-20 18:00:0001/20/2018 Oley Valley vs Hamburg 18:00:006:00 pmOley ValleyPreview
2018-01-20 18:15:0001/20/2018 Kutztown vs Panther Valley 18:15:006:15 pmKutztownPreview
2018-01-20 18:15:0001/20/2018 Kutztown vs Panther Valley 18:15:006:15 pmKutztownPreview
2018-01-20 18:30:0001/20/2018 Boyertown vs North Penn 18:30:006:30 pmBoyertownPreview
2018-01-20 19:00:0001/20/2018 Methacton vs Perkiomen Valley 19:00:007:00 pmMethactonPreview
2018-01-20 19:00:0001/20/2018 Calvary Christian vs Church Farm School 19:00:007:00 pmCalvary ChristianPreview
2018-01-20 19:00:0001/20/2018 Bensalem vs Holy Ghost Prep 19:00:007:00 pmBensalemPreview
2018-01-20 19:00:0001/20/2018 Central Bucks South vs Council Rock South 19:00:007:00 pmCentral Bucks SouthPreview
2018-01-20 19:15:0001/20/2018 Shipley School vs Coatesville 19:15:007:15 pmShipley SchoolPreview
2018-01-21 12:00:0001/21/2018 TBA vs Westtown 12:00:0012:00 pmLawless EventPreview
2018-01-21 13:00:0001/21/2018 Lower Merion vs Neshaminy 13:00:001:00 pmLower MerionPreview
2018-01-21 14:30:0001/21/2018 Blair Academy vs Mercersburg 14:30:002:30 pmBlair AcademyPreview
2018-01-21 14:30:0001/21/2018 Bonner Prendergast vs West Catholic 14:30:002:30 pmBonner PrendergastPreview
2018-01-21 14:30:5501/21/2018 Conwell-Egan vs Bishop McDevitt 14:30:552:30 pmConwell-EganPreview
2018-01-21 15:00:0001/21/2018 Archbishop Wood vs Cardinal O'Hara 15:00:003:00 pmArchbishop WoodPreview
2018-01-21 16:45:0001/21/2018 St. Augustine Prep vs Malvern Prep 16:45:004:45 pmShoot Down Cancer Classic (Camden Catholic)Preview
2018-01-21 19:30:0001/21/2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Daniel Boone 19:30:007:30 pmOwen J. RobertsPreview

Recent News