Connect with us

Neshaminy

Suburban One National 2017

PosTeamWLLWLLRSRA
1Neshaminy15311012953
2Council Rock North146849658
3Pennsbury117747648
4Council Rock South1586514676
5Harry S. Truman5133875124
6Bensalem810297198
7Abington5132975115
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-24 16:00:00May 24, 2017Neshaminy6 - 8Council Rock South 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-16 15:30:00May 16, 2017Council Rock South-Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2017Neshaminy15 - 5Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2017Council Rock North1 - 3Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2017Pennsbury0 - 1Neshaminy 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-04 15:30:00May 4, 2017Neshaminy13 - 0Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017Bensalem0 - 11Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2017Neshaminy2 - 1Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2017Harry S. Truman7 - 18Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017Souderton1 - 5Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2017Neshaminy4 - 2Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017Neshaminy10 - 0Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-15 11:00:00April 15, 2017Wilson6 - 5Neshaminy 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-04-11 15:30:00April 11, 2017Neshaminy9 - 4William Tennent 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017Abington1 - 2Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2017Chichester-Neshaminy 15:45:00Postponed
2017-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2017Neshaminy4 - 1Bensalem 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-03 16:00:51April 3, 2017Pine Grove7 - 4Neshaminy 16:00:514:00 pm
2017-03-30 15:30:00March 30, 2017Neshaminy10 - 9Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-03-24 15:30:00March 24, 2017Neshaminy7 - 0Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-25 16:00:00May 25, 2016Neshaminy0 - 2West Chester East 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-23 16:00:00May 23, 2016Neshaminy-Neshaminy 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-18 15:45:00May 18, 2016Neshaminy-Bristol 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-18 15:30:00May 18, 2016Neshaminy2 - 1William Tennent 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-17 15:30:00May 17, 2016Council Rock South0 - 10Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-12 16:15:00May 12, 2016Neshaminy2 - 1Harry S. Truman 16:15:004:15 pm
2016-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2016Neshaminy6 - 1Abington 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2016Pennsbury6 - 5Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-06 19:00:00May 6, 2016Penncrest-Neshaminy 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-05 15:30:00May 5, 2016Council Rock North2 - 4Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-29 15:30:00April 29, 2016Souderton10 - 15Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2016Bensalem1 - 6Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-25 15:30:00April 25, 2016Neshaminy6 - 2Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-23 12:00:00April 23, 2016Neshaminy2 - 4Notre Dame (N.J.) 12:00:0012:00 pm
2016-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2016Neshaminy6 - 3Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2016Harry S. Truman0 - 8Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-14 15:30:00April 14, 2016Neshaminy5 - 1Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-13 15:30:00April 13, 2016William Tennent0 - 11Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2016Neshaminy10 - 2Villa Maria 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2016Dock Mennonite0 - 12Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2016Abington2 - 12Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-03-31 15:30:03March 31, 2016Bensalem6 - 8Neshaminy 15:30:033:30 pm

More in