Connect with us

Hatboro-Horsham

Suburban One American 2017

PosTeamWLLWLLRSRA
1Quakertown15511118694
2Hatboro-Horsham16411223691
3Upper Dublin10885124131
4Upper Moreland1098511378
5Plymouth Whitemarsh87767877
6Wissahickon31531079177
7Cheltenham21421157162
8Springfield-Montco21311140163
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-24 16:00:00May 24, 2017Hatboro-Horsham5 - 8Avon Grove 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-16 15:30:00May 16, 2017Cheltenham-Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-15 15:30:00May 15, 2017Upper Dublin3 - 23Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-12 19:00:00May 12, 2017Hatboro-Horsham12 - 1Upper Dublin 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2017Plymouth Whitemarsh3 - 10Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2017Hatboro-Horsham15 - 0Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2017Wissahickon0 - 17Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017Hatboro-Horsham9 - 5Quakertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2017Central Bucks East5 - 6Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-02 17:30:00May 2, 2017Upper Moreland1 - 13Hatboro-Horsham 17:30:005:30 pm
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017Hatboro-Horsham2 - 6Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2017Hatboro-Horsham13 - 2Souderton 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2017Springfield-Montco0 - 11Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017Hatboro-Horsham6 - 5Pennsbury 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2017Hatboro-Horsham17 - 21Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2017Hatboro-Horsham15 - 0Springfield-Montco 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017Hatboro-Horsham15 - 0Wissahickon 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2017Hatboro-Horsham15 - 0Plymouth Whitemarsh 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2017Quakertown16 - 12Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2017North Penn8 - 12Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-25 11:00:00March 25, 2017Lansdale Catholic7 - 8Hatboro-Horsham 11:00:0011:00 am
2016-05-23 16:00:00May 23, 2016Hatboro-Horsham2 - 4West Chester East 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-18 15:45:00May 18, 2016Hatboro-Horsham10 - 0Conestoga 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-17 15:45:00May 17, 2016Hatboro-Horsham8 - 2North Penn 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-16 15:45:00May 16, 2016Central Bucks East3 - 1Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2016Pennridge0 - 3Hatboro-Horsham 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2016Hatboro-Horsham7 - 3Central Bucks West 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-05 19:00:00May 5, 2016Hatboro-Horsham5 - 7Quakertown 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-04-29 15:30:00April 29, 2016Hatboro-Horsham12 - 6Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2016Hatboro-Horsham4 - 5Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2016Souderton5 - 3Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2016North Penn0 - 7Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2016Hatboro-Horsham7 - 2Pennridge 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-14 15:30:00April 14, 2016Central Bucks West0 - 7Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2016Quakertown4 - 2Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-08 15:45:00April 8, 2016Hatboro-Horsham1 - 0Central Bucks East 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2016Central Bucks South7 - 2Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-04 15:30:00April 4, 2016Harry S. Truman5 - 6Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-01 15:45:00April 1, 2016Villa Maria0 - 4Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2016Hatboro-Horsham0 - 5Souderton 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2016Lansdale Catholic0 - 7Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-24 15:30:14March 24, 2016Hatboro-Horsham5 - 2Methacton 15:30:143:30 pm

More in