Connect with us

Cheltenham

Suburban One American 2017

PosTeamWLLWLLRSRA
1Quakertown15511118694
2Hatboro-Horsham16411223691
3Upper Dublin10885124131
4Upper Moreland1098511378
5Plymouth Whitemarsh87767877
6Wissahickon31531079177
7Cheltenham21421157162
8Springfield-Montco21311140163
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-16 15:30:00May 16, 2017Cheltenham-Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2017Cheltenham-Saint Basil Academy 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2017Plymouth Whitemarsh2 - 1Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2017Cheltenham11 - 7Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2017Hatboro-Horsham15 - 0Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2017Cheltenham0 - 10Quakertown 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017Cheltenham-Villa Maria Academy 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-04 15:30:00May 4, 2017Upper Moreland7 - 4Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-02 15:30:00May 2, 2017Cheltenham7 - 14Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2017Springfield-Montco8 - 9Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-29 15:30:00April 29, 2017Council Rock South13 - 3Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2017Upper Dublin10 - 0Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-22 10:00:00April 22, 2017Cheltenham1 - 15Abington 10:00:0010:00 am
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017Cheltenham2 - 9Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2017Wissahickon6 - 5Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017Quakertown10 - 0Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017Cheltenham3 - 8Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-04 15:30:00April 4, 2017Cheltenham7 - 17Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017William Tennent-Cheltenham 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-31 15:30:00March 31, 2017Cheltenham4 - 11Plymouth Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-18 15:30:00May 18, 2016Springfield-Montco5 - 0Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-17 15:30:00May 17, 2016Wissahickon3 - 5Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-16 15:30:00May 16, 2016Cheltenham3 - 1Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2016Cheltenham1 - 4Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2016Upper Moreland15 - 9Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2016Cheltenham5 - 7Abington 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-05 15:30:00May 5, 2016Norristown4 - 5Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2016Upper Dublin14 - 0Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2016Cheltenham6 - 16Upper Merion 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-25 15:30:00April 25, 2016Cheltenham4 - 17Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2016Cheltenham14 - 8Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2016Plymouth-Whitemarsh14 - 6Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2016Academy Park2 - 9Cheltenham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-14 15:30:00April 14, 2016Cheltenham2 - 3Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-13 15:30:00April 13, 2016Cheltenham3 - 2Norristown 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-08 15:45:27April 8, 2016Cheltenham0 - 4St. Basil 15:45:273:45 pm
2016-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2016Cheltenham5 - 15Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-01 15:30:00April 1, 2016Cheltenham0 - 11William Tennent 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-03-31 15:30:00March 31, 2016Upper Merion20 - 2Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-03-29 15:30:00March 29, 2016Cheltenham18 - 0Lower Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm

More in