Connect with us

Master Schedule

Master Schedule

DateGameTime/ResultsField
2018-03-21 16:00:00March 21, 2018 Academy of the New Church vs Agnes Irwin 16:00:004:00 pmAgnes Irwin
2018-03-21 16:00:00March 21, 2018 Hill School vs Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal Academy
2018-03-23 15:30:00March 23, 2018 Bensalem vs Conwell-Egan 15:30:003:30 pmConwell-Egan
2018-03-23 15:30:00March 23, 2018 William Tennent vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-03-23 15:30:00March 23, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-03-23 15:30:00March 23, 2018 Downingtown East vs Methacton 15:30:003:30 pmMethacton
2018-03-23 15:30:00March 23, 2018 Upper Merion vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pmPlymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-03-23 15:30:00March 23, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Moreland
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Academy Park 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy Park
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Bonner-Prendergast 15:45:003:45 pmBonner-Prendergast
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Ridley vs Cardinal O'Hara 15:45:003:45 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Phoenixville vs Harriton14 - 4Harriton
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 West Chester East vs Haverford 15:45:003:45 pmHaverford
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Villa Maria vs Nazareth Academy 15:45:003:45 pmNazareth Academy
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs New Foundations Charter 15:45:003:45 pmNew Foundations Charter
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Sun Valley vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorara
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Sacred Heart vs St. Basil 15:45:003:45 pmSt. Basil
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Upper Darby 15:45:003:45 pmUpper Darby
2018-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2018 Muhlenberg vs West Chester Henderson 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Henderson
2018-03-23 16:00:00March 23, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Perkiomen Valley 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen Valley
2018-03-23 16:00:00March 23, 2018 Pottstown vs Reading 16:00:004:00 pmReading
2018-03-23 16:00:00March 23, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Upper Merion 16:00:004:00 pmUpper Merion
2018-03-23 16:00:37March 23, 2018 Council Rock North vs Floyd E. Kellam4 - 0
2018-03-23 18:00:25March 23, 2018 Council Rock North vs Bayside23 - 0
2018-03-23 23:22:53March 23, 2018 Neshaminy vs Floyd E. Kellam9 - 10
2018-03-24 13:00:00March 24, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Penn Charter 13:00:001:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-03-24 13:30:00March 24, 2018 Hill School vs Agnes Irwin 13:30:001:30 pmAgnes Irwin
2018-03-24 23:26:40March 24, 2018 Neshaminy vs Bayside14 - 2
2018-03-25 10:00:00March 25, 2018 Shipley School vs Prospect High School 10:00:0010:00 amESPN Wide World of Sports
2018-03-26 11:00:00March 26, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Worthington Christian 11:00:0011:00 amWorthington Christian
2018-03-26 13:00:00March 26, 2018 Upper Darby vs Garnet Valley8 - 5Garnet Valley
2018-03-26 13:00:00March 26, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Penncrest5 - 4Penncrest
2018-03-26 13:00:00March 26, 2018 Conestoga vs Ridley9 - 5Ridley
2018-03-26 13:00:00March 26, 2018 Harriton vs Strath Haven 13:00:001:00 pmStrath Haven
2018-03-26 15:30:00March 26, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Abington 15:30:003:30 pmAbington
2018-03-26 15:30:00March 26, 2018 St. Basil vs Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham
2018-03-26 15:30:00March 26, 2018 Souderton vs Harry S. Truman9 - 3Harry S. Truman
2018-03-26 15:30:00March 26, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Moreland
2018-03-26 15:45:00March 26, 2018 Norristown vs Academy Park 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy Park
2018-03-26 15:45:00March 26, 2018 Little Flower vs Archbishop Ryan 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-03-26 15:45:00March 26, 2018 Methacton vs Bensalem 15:45:003:45 pmBensalem
2018-03-26 15:45:00March 26, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown West5 - 3Downingtown West
2018-03-26 15:45:00March 26, 2018 Octorara vs Great Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGreat Valley
2018-03-26 15:45:00March 26, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmLansdale Catholic
2018-03-26 15:45:00March 26, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Unionville7 - 10Unionville
2018-03-26 15:45:00March 26, 2018 Sun Valley vs West Chester East2 - 9West Chester East
2018-03-26 15:45:00March 26, 2018 Coatesville vs West Chester Henderson15 - 2West Chester Henderson
2018-03-26 16:00:00March 26, 2018 Sacred Heart vs Academy of Notre Dame 16:00:004:00 pmAcademy of Notre Dame
2018-03-26 16:00:00March 26, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Academy of the New Church 16:00:004:00 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-03-26 16:00:00March 26, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Exeter 16:00:004:00 pmExeter
2018-03-26 16:00:00March 26, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Merion Mercy 16:00:004:00 pmMerion Mercy
2018-03-26 16:00:00March 26, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Pope John Paul II 16:00:004:00 pmPope John Paul II
2018-03-26 16:00:00March 26, 2018 Pennsbury vs Spring-Ford2 - 4Spring-Ford
2018-03-26 16:15:00March 26, 2018 Brandywine Heights vs Daniel Boone 16:15:004:15 pmDaniel Boone
2018-03-26 17:00:00March 26, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs West Allegheny 17:00:005:00 pmWest Allegheny
2018-03-27 10:00:00March 27, 2018 Shipley School vs St. Vistor 10:00:0010:00 amESPN Wide World of Sports
2018-03-27 11:00:00March 27, 2018 Radnor vs Chichester25 - 6Chichester
2018-03-27 15:00:00March 27, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Worthington Kilbourne 15:00:003:00 pmWorthington Kilbourne
2018-03-27 15:30:00March 27, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Moreland
2018-03-27 15:30:00March 27, 2018 Bensalem vs Wissahickon8 - 2Wissahickon
2018-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2018 Harriton vs Academy Park14 - 3Academy Park
2018-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2018 West Catholic vs Bishop McDevitt 15:45:003:45 pmBishop McDevitt
2018-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2018 Seelyville vs Bristol4 - 5Bristol
2018-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2018 New Hope-Solebury vs Calvary Christian3 - 12Calvary Christian
2018-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2018 William Tennent vs Council Rock North12 - 0Council Rock North
2018-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2018 Villa Maria vs Gwynedd Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmGwynedd Mercy
2018-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Merion Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmMerion Mercy
2018-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2018 West-Mont Christian vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2018 St. Basil vs Villa Joseph Marie 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Joseph Marie
2018-03-27 16:00:00March 27, 2018 Mercy Vocational vs Morrisville9 - 24Morrisville
2018-03-27 17:00:00March 27, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Tallmadge (OH) 17:00:005:00 pmCal Ripken Tournament (Pigeon Forge, TN)
2018-03-28 09:00:00March 28, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Chattanooga Christian (TN) 09:00:009:00 amCal Ripken Tournament (Pigeon Forge, TN)
2018-03-28 11:00:00March 28, 2018 Ridley vs Chichester 11:00:0011:00 amChichester
2018-03-28 11:00:00March 28, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Paintsville (KY) 11:00:0011:00 amCal Ripken Tournament (Pigeon Forge, TN)
2018-03-28 13:00:00March 28, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Rossford (OH) 13:00:001:00 pmCal Ripken Tournament (Pigeon Forge, TN)
2018-03-28 15:30:00March 28, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Cheltenham14 - 3Cheltenham
2018-03-28 15:30:00March 28, 2018 Council Rock North vs Abington3 - 1Abington
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 Avon Grove vs Downingtown East7 - 4Downingtown East
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 Lawrenceville vs Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop Carroll 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 West Chester East vs Avon Grove11 - 6Avon Grove
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Cardinal O'Hara 15:45:003:45 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 Unionville vs Coatesville2 - 8Coatesville
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 Little Flower vs Conwell-Egan 15:45:003:45 pmConwell-Egan
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 Pennridge vs Gwynedd Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmGwynedd Mercy
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 Downingtown West vs Oxford14 - 4Oxford
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 Great Valley vs Sun Valley3 - 13Sun Valley
2018-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2018 Octorara vs West Chester Henderson0 - 15West Chester Henderson
2018-03-28 16:00:00March 28, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Norristown13 - 0Norristown
2018-03-28 16:00:00March 28, 2018 Upper Merion vs Pottsgrove5 - 4Pottsgrove
2018-03-28 16:00:00March 28, 2018 Neshaminy vs Quakertown10 - 3Quakertown
2018-03-28 16:00:00March 28, 2018 Phoenixville vs Upper Perkiomen2 - 11Upper Perkiomen
2018-03-28 17:00:00March 28, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Peters Township 17:00:005:00 pmPeters Township
2018-03-29 11:00:00March 29, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Granville (OH) 11:00:0011:00 amCal Ripken Tournament (Pigeon Forge, TN)
2018-03-29 11:00:00March 29, 2018 Pennsbury vs William Tennent4 - 7William Tennent
2018-03-29 12:00:00March 29, 2018 Interboro vs Garnet Valley0 - 1Garnet Valley
2018-03-29 13:00:00March 29, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Gibsonburg (OH) 13:00:001:00 pmCal Ripken Tournament (Pigeon Forge, TN)
2018-03-29 15:00:00March 29, 2018 Octorara vs JP McCaskey 15:00:003:00 pmJP McCaskey
2018-03-29 15:30:00March 29, 2018 Hazleton vs Central Bucks East 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks East
2018-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2018 Penn Charter vs Hun School 15:45:003:45 pmHun School
2018-03-29 16:00:00March 29, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Palisades 16:00:004:00 pmPalisades
2018-03-29 16:30:00March 29, 2018 Peddie School vs Hill School 16:30:004:30 pmHill School
2018-03-29 19:15:41March 29, 2018 Upper Merion vs Villa Maria Academy4 - 5Villa Maria Academy
2018-03-30 09:00:00March 30, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Fayetteville Perry (OH) 09:00:009:00 amCal Ripken Tournament (Pigeon Forge, TN)
2018-03-30 11:00:00March 30, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Granville (OH) 11:00:0011:00 amCal Ripken Tournament (Pigeon Forge, TN)
2018-03-30 20:59:02March 30, 2018 North Penn vs Conneaut16 - 1
2018-03-31 11:00:00March 31, 2018 Neshaminy vs Notre Dame (NJ) 11:00:0011:00 amNotre Dame (NJ)
2018-03-31 13:00:00March 31, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Pottsville13 - 0Pottsville
2018-04-02 15:30:00April 2, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Norristown 15:30:003:30 pmNorristown
2018-04-02 15:30:00April 2, 2018 Upper Merion vs Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pmWissahickon
2018-04-02 15:45:00April 2, 2018 Delco Christian vs Lower Moreland15 - 11Lower Moreland
2018-04-02 15:45:00April 2, 2018 Avon Grove vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorara
2018-04-02 15:45:00April 2, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Sun Valley2 - 0Sun Valley
2018-04-02 19:00:00April 2, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Haverford 19:00:007:00 pmHaverford
2018-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2018 Abington vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2018 Council Rock North vs Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmHarry S. Truman
2018-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pmNeshaminy
2018-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2018 Bensalem vs Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pmPennsbury
2018-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2018 Cheltenham vs Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin
2018-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Moreland
2018-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2018 Central Bucks West vs William Tennent9 - 6William Tennent
2018-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2018 Chichester vs Academy Park 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy Park
2018-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2018 Merion Mercy vs Gwynedd Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmGwynedd Mercy
2018-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2018 Archbishop Carroll vs Little Flower 15:45:003:45 pmLittle Flower
2018-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2018 Faith Christian vs MaST Charter 15:45:003:45 pmMaSt Charter
2018-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Neumann-Goretti 15:45:003:45 pmNeumann-Goretti
2018-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2018 Mount St. Joseph vs St. Basil 15:45:003:45 pmSt. Basil
2018-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Villa Joseph Marie 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Joseph Marie
2018-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2018 St. Hubert vs West Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmWest Catholic
2018-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 2018 Westtown School vs Friends Select3 - 18Friends Select
2018-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 2018 Agnes Irwin vs Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 2018 Baldwin School vs Springside Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmSpringside Chestnut Hill
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Bristol2 - 11Bristol
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Conestoga16 - 3Conestoga
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Sun Valley vs Downingtown East 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown East
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Faith Christian 15:45:003:45 pmFaith Christian
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 MaST Charter vs Morrisville20 - 2Morrisville
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Neumann-Goretti 15:45:003:45 pmNeumann-Goretti
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Lower Moreland vs New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Coatesville vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorars
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 The Christian Academy vs Plumstead Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Harriton vs Radnor3 - 13Radnor
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Little Flower vs St. Basil 15:45:003:45 pmSt. Basil
2018-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2018 Oxford vs Unionville8 - 9Unionville
2018-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2018 Delco Christian vs Dock Mennonite 16:00:004:00 pmDock Mennonite
2018-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Germantown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Friends
2018-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Methacton14 - 2Methacton
2018-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Phoenixville8 - 10Phoenixville
2018-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Pottstown 16:00:004:00 pmPottstown
2018-04-04 16:30:00April 4, 2018 Baldwin vs Hill School 16:30:004:30 pmHill School
2018-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2018 Pennsbury vs Abington 15:30:003:30 pmAbington
2018-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2018 William Tennent vs Archbishop Wood5 - 3Archbishop Wood
2018-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2018 Neshaminy vs Bensalem14 - 1Bensalem
2018-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2018 Souderton vs Central Bucks East7 - 2Central Bucks East
2018-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2018 Pennridge vs Central Bucks South5 - 6Central Bucks South
2018-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2018 North Penn vs Central Bucks West13 - 9Central Bucks West
2018-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham
2018-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2018 Council Rock South vs Council Rock North5 - 11Council Rock North
2018-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2018 Wissahickon vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh6 - 7Plymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Downingtown West1 - 2Downingtown West
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Oxford vs Great Valley12 - 1Great Valley
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Unionville vs Kennett 15:45:003:45 pmKennett
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 West Chester East vs West Chester Rustin12 - 0West Chester Rustin
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Hallahan vs Conwell-Egan 15:45:003:45 pmConwell-Egan
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Harriton16 - 10Harriton
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Conestoga vs Haverford13 - 3Haverford
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Academy Park vs Interboro0 - 15Interboro
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Lansdale Catholic6 - 1Lansdale Catholic
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Mount St. Joseph 15:45:003:45 pmMount St. Joseph
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs Nazareth Academy2 - 12Nazareth Academy
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Chichester vs Penn Wood 15:45:003:45 pmPenn Wood
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Strath Haven vs Penncrest3 - 2Penncrest
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Friends Select vs Plumstead Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Radnor7 - 5Radnor
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Ridley7 - 8Ridley
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 Lower Merion vs Upper Darby2 - 12Upper Darby
2018-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2018 St. Basil vs Villa Maria0 - 13Villa Maria
2018-04-05 16:00:00April 5, 2018 Upper Merion vs Upper Perkiomen1 - 4Upper Perkiomen
2018-04-05 16:00:00April 5, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Quakertown5 - 15Quakertown
2018-04-05 19:00:00April 5, 2018 Downingtown East vs Coatesville3 - 14Coatesville
2018-04-05 19:00:00April 5, 2018 Wilson vs Owen J. Roberts5 - 13Owen J. Roberts
2018-04-06 15:00:29April 6, 2018 Upper Darby vs Academy Park12 - 1
2018-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Bonner-Prendergast9 - 10Bonner-Prendergast
2018-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Abington 15:30:003:30 pmAbington
2018-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2018 Quakertown vs Central Bucks East2 - 1Central Bucks East
2018-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2018 St. Hubert vs Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2018 Council Rock South vs Cheltenham8 - 5Cheltenham
2018-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2018 Pennridge vs Harry S. Truman8 - 5Harry S. Truman
2018-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Dublin6 - 1Upper Dublin
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Ridley vs Lower Merion1 - 0Lower Merion
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Penncrest vs Marple Newtown12 - 3Marple Newtown
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Germantown Friends vs Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Delco Christian15 - 2Delco Christian
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Downingtown West7 - 9Downingtown West
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Morrisville vs Faith Christian0 - 15Faith Christian
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Garnet Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGarnet Valley
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Avon Grove vs Great Valley7 - 5Great Valley
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Coatesville vs Kennett11 - 0Kennett
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Bristol vs Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmLower Moreland
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Downingtown East vs Oxford5 - 4Oxford
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 The Christian Academy vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester East1 - 2West Chester East
2018-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2018 Unionville vs West Chester Henderson9 - 10West Chester Henderson
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Boyertown5 - 6Boyertown
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 New Hope-Solebury vs Dock Mennonite5 - 9Dock Mennonite
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 Agnes Irwin vs Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal Academy
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 Friends’ Central vs George School 16:00:004:00 pmGeorge School
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 Pottstown vs Phoenixville4 - 14Phoenixville
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 Upper Merion vs Pope John Paul II7 - 12Pope John Paul II
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Pottsgrove9 - 0Pottsgrove
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 Abington Friends vs Shipley School 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Spring-Ford5 - 8Spring-Ford
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 Penn Charter vs Springside Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmSpringside Chestnut Hill
2018-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2018 Norristown vs Methacton0 - 19Methacton
2018-04-06 16:15:00April 6, 2018 Kutztown vs Daniel Boone1 - 5Daniel Boone
2018-04-06 20:11:40April 6, 2018 William Tennent vs Upper Merion12 - 7
2018-04-07 10:00:00April 7, 2018 Twin Valley vs Downingtown West 10:00:0010:00 amDowningtown West
2018-04-07 10:00:00April 7, 2018 Council Rock South vs Harry S. Truman15 - 3Harry S. Truman
2018-04-07 10:00:00April 7, 2018 Coatesville vs Perkiomen Valley18 - 8Perkiomen Valley
2018-04-07 11:00:00April 7, 2018 Friends Select vs Bensalem 11:00:0011:00 amBensalem
2018-04-07 11:00:00April 7, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Central Dauphin13 - 1Central Dauphin
2018-04-07 12:00:00April 7, 2018 Holy Cross vs Neshaminy 12:00:0012:00 pmNeshaminy
2018-04-07 13:00:00April 7, 2018 Archbishop Carroll vs Baldwin School 13:00:001:00 pmBaldwin School
2018-04-07 13:00:00April 7, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Council Rock North5 - 9Council Rock North
2018-04-07 13:30:00April 7, 2018 Peddie School vs George School 13:30:001:30 pmGeorge School
2018-04-07 14:00:00April 7, 2018 Penn Charter vs Newark Charter School 14:00:002:00 pmNewark Charter School
2018-04-08 16:00:00April 8, 2018 Mount St. Joseph vs Archbishop Ryan 16:00:004:00 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-04-09 10:00:00April 9, 2018 Parkland vs Spring-Ford3 - 0Spring-Ford
2018-04-09 15:00:07April 9, 2018 Merion Mercy vs Mount St. Joseph7 - 23
2018-04-09 15:30:00April 9, 2018 Delco Christian vs Bristol1 - 24Bristol
2018-04-09 15:30:00April 9, 2018 Quakertown vs Wissahickon15 - 1Wissahickon
2018-04-09 15:30:00April 9, 2018 Council Rock North vs Bensalem4 - 1Bensalem
2018-04-09 15:30:00April 9, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh18 - 4Plymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-04-09 15:30:00April 9, 2018 Neshaminy vs William Tennent5 - 1William Tennent
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Pennsbury vs Archbishop Ryan3 - 4Archbishop Ryan
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Bishop McDevitt 15:45:003:45 pmBishop McDevitt
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Council Rock North15 - 6Council Rock North
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown East 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown East
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Sun Valley vs Great Valley14 - 7Great Valley
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Sacred Heart vs Gwynedd Mercy3 - 18Gwynedd Mercy
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Harriton7 - 3Harriton
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Ridley vs Haverford2 - 3Haverford
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Little Flower 15:45:003:45 pmLittle Flower
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Lower Merion15 - 0Lower Merion
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Strath Haven vs Marple Newtown10 - 8Marple Newtown
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Methacton0 - 6Methacton
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Friends Select vs New Foundations Charter 15:45:003:45 pmNew Foundations Charter
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Radnor vs Penncrest0 - 12Penncrest
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Norristown vs Souderton1 - 16Souderton
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs St. Basil13 - 2St. Basil
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Octorara vs Unionville1 - 17Unionville
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Conestoga vs Upper Darby4 - 1Upper Darby
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Villa Maria vs Villa Joseph Marie14 - 0Villa Joseph Marie
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Avon Grove vs West Chester East7 - 4West Chester East
2018-04-09 15:45:00April 9, 2018 Kennett vs West Chester Rustin3 - 13West Chester Rustin
2018-04-09 16:00:00April 9, 2018 Pennridge vs Upper Perkiomen8 - 5Upper Perkiomen
2018-04-09 16:00:00April 9, 2018 Interboro vs Boyertown6 - 0Boyertown
2018-04-09 16:00:00April 9, 2018 Renaissance Academy vs Perkiomen School 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen School
2018-04-09 16:15:00April 9, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Reading15 - 0Reading
2018-04-09 19:15:00April 9, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Coatesville4 - 5Coatesville
2018-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Agnes Irwin 15:30:003:30 pmAgnes Irwin
2018-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop Wood 15:30:003:30 pmArchbishop Wood
2018-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks West6 - 4Central Bucks West
2018-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2018 Abington vs Neshaminy5 - 8Neshaminy
2018-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Springfield-Montco1 - 4Springfield-Montco
2018-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2018 Cheltenham vs Upper Moreland1 - 11Upper Moreland
2018-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2018 North Penn vs William Tennent11 - 2William Tennent
2018-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Wissahickon14 - 9Wissahickon
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Kennett 15:45:003:45 pmKennett
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 West Chester East vs Great Valley16 - 4Great Valley
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Bishop McDevitt 15:45:003:45 pmBishop McDevitt
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Bristol0 - 10Bristol
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Interboro vs Chichester7 - 2Chichester
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 West Catholic vs Conwell-Egan0 - 15Conwell-Egan
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Academy of the New Church vs Friends' Central21 - 8Friends' Central
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Little Flower10 - 0Little Flower
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Morrisville15 - 0Morrisville
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Neumann-Goretti 15:45:003:45 pmNeumann-Goretti
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Academy Park vs Penn Wood 15:45:003:45 pmPenn Wood
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Faith Christian vs Plumstead Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Souderton1 - 12Souderton
2018-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2018 MaST Charter vs The Christian Academy 15:45:003:45 pmThe Christian Academy
2018-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2018 Shipley School vs Friends Select8 - 16Friends Select
2018-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2018 Germantown Friends vs George School1 - 11George School
2018-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2018 Baldwin School vs Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Quakertown10 - 7Quakertown
2018-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2018 Abington Friends vs Westtown School10 - 7Westtown School
2018-04-10 18:30:00April 10, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Pennridge1 - 2Pennridge
2018-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Owen J. Roberts8 - 9Owen J. Roberts
2018-04-11 15:00:34April 11, 2018 Villa Maria vs Mount St. Joseph10 - 0
2018-04-11 15:30:00April 11, 2018 Central Bucks East vs North Penn4 - 5North Penn
2018-04-11 15:30:00April 11, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Hatboro-Horsham3 - 6Hatboro-Horsham
2018-04-11 15:30:00April 11, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Abington3 - 13Abington
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Avon Grove5 - 9Avon Grove
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Coatesville vs Downingtown East7 - 3Downingtown East
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Gwynedd Mercy11 - 12Gwynedd Mercy
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Haverford6 - 7Haverford
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Conestoga vs Lower Merion24 - 0Lower Merion
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Marple Newtown6 - 2Marple Newtown
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Sacred Heart vs Nazareth Academy 15:45:003:45 pmNazareth Academy
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Delco Christian vs New Hope-Solebury4 - 14New Hope-Solebury
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Harriton vs Penncrest1 - 11Penncrest
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Strath Haven vs Radnor7 - 8Radnor
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Upper Darby vs Ridley5 - 3Ridley
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Merion Mercy vs St. Basil9 - 5St. Basil
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Oxford vs Sun Valley10 - 7Sun Valley
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Mount St. Joseph vs Villa Joseph Marie0 - 10Villa Joseph Marie
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Downingtown West vs West Chester Henderson8 - 1West Chester Henderson
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Great Valley vs West Chester Rustin2 - 17West Chester Rustin
2018-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Wissahickon 15:45:003:45 pmWissahickon
2018-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Boyertown8 - 1Boyertown
2018-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal Academy
2018-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2018 Methacton vs Owen J. Roberts0 - 1Owen J. Roberts
2018-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2018 Norristown vs Perkiomen Valley0 - 12Perkiomen Valley
2018-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2018 Lincoln Leadership vs Plumstead Christian 16:00:004:00 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2018 Phoenixville vs Pottsgrove7 - 6Pottsgrove
2018-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2018 Pottstown vs Upper Merion 16:00:004:00 pmUpper Merion
2018-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Upper Perkiomen0 - 11Upper Perkiomen
2018-04-11 16:15:00April 11, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Exeter1 - 11Exeter
2018-04-11 16:15:00April 11, 2018 Penn Charter vs Hill School 16:15:004:15 pmHill School
2018-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Central Bucks East1 - 8Central Bucks East
2018-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2018 Bensalem vs Harry S. Truman3 - 7Harry S. Truman
2018-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2018 Neshaminy vs Pennsbury15 - 4Pennsbury
2018-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Sacred Heart9 - 5Sacred Heart
2018-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Springfield-Montco7 - 2Springfield-Montco
2018-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2018 Central Bucks South vs William Tennent0 - 2William Tennent
2018-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Wissahickon24 - 6Wissahickon
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Kennett vs Oxford1 - 8Oxford
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 New Hope-Solebury vs Bristol1 - 15Bristol
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Penn Wood vs Interboro0 - 10Interboro
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Downingtown West vs Avon Grove2 - 5Avon Grove
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Strath Haven vs Springfield-Delco6 - 0Springfield-Delco
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop Carroll15 - 2Archbishop Carroll
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Bishop McDevitt 15:45:003:45 pmBishop McDevitt
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Academy Park vs Chichester5 - 17Chichester
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Faith Christian vs Friends Select 15:45:003:45 pmFriends Select
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Hallahan 15:45:003:45 pmHallahan
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Lower Moreland23 - 4Lower Moreland
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Lincoln Leadership vs MaST Charter 15:45:003:45 pmMaSt Charter
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Mount St. Joseph vs Nazareth Academy4 - 3Nazareth Academy
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Neumann-Goretti 15:45:003:45 pmNeumann-Goretti
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Interboro vs Penn Wood12 - 0Penn Wood
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Radnor7 - 9Radnor
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Pennridge vs Souderton3 - 1Souderton
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs St. Basil4 - 3St. Basil
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs St. Hubert 15:45:003:45 pmSt. Hubert
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Morrisville vs The Christian Academy0 - 10The Christian Academy
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Merion Mercy vs Villa Maria0 - 4Villa Maria
2018-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs West Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmWest Catholic
2018-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Pottstown15 - 3Pottstown
2018-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs West Chester Rustin6 - 8West Chester Rustin
2018-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2018 Boyertown vs Norristown15 - 0Norristown
2018-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2018 Haverford vs North Penn4 - 6North Penn
2018-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2018 Reading vs Octorara 16:00:004:00 pmOctorara
2018-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2018 Cheltenham vs Quakertown7 - 17Quakertown
2018-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2018 Phoenixville vs Upper Merion3 - 4Upper Merion
2018-04-13 15:15:00April 13, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Phil-Mont Christian4 - 0Phil-Mont Christian
2018-04-13 15:30:00April 13, 2018 Cheltenham vs Abington 15:30:003:30 pmAbington
2018-04-13 15:30:00April 13, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks South1 - 9Central Bucks South
2018-04-13 15:30:00April 13, 2018 Bensalem vs Lansdale Catholic2 - 4Lansdale Catholic
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Upper Darby vs Haverford7 - 6Haverford
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 George School vs Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Lower Merion vs Archbishop Carroll 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 West Chester East vs Bishop Shanahan5 - 2Bishop Shanahan
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Penncrest vs Cardinal O'Hara 15:45:003:45 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Upper Darby vs Chichester 15:45:003:45 pmChichester
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Penn Wood vs Delco Christian4 - 5Delco Christian
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Downingtown East vs Downingtown West 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown West
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Unionville vs Great Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGreat Valley
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Octorara vs Kennett 15:45:003:45 pmKennett
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs MaST Charter 15:45:003:45 pmMaSt Charter
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs Morrisville 15:45:003:45 pmMorrisville
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Quakertown vs North Penn5 - 3North Penn
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmOxford
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Pennridge0 - 10Pennridge
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Perkiomen School 15:45:003:45 pmPerkiomen School
2018-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2018 Interboro vs Ridley 15:45:003:45 pmRidley
2018-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2018 Friends Select vs Abington Friends 16:00:004:00 pmAbington Friends
2018-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2018 Baldwin School vs Academy of Notre Dame 16:00:004:00 pmAcademy of Notre Dame
2018-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal Academy
2018-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2018 Germantown Friends vs Friends' Central 16:00:004:00 pmFriends' Central
2018-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2018 Germantown Academy vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2018 Methacton vs Perkiomen Valley4 - 3Perkiomen Valley
2018-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Pope John Paul II0 - 15Pope John Paul II
2018-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Pottstown12 - 0Pottstown
2018-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2018 Westtown School vs Shipley School8 - 18Shipley School
2018-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Spring-Ford5 - 7Spring-Ford
2018-04-13 19:15:00April 13, 2018 Avon Grove vs Coatesville12 - 14Coatesville
2018-04-14 10:00:00April 14, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Conestoga4 - 5Conestoga
2018-04-14 11:00:00April 14, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Kutztown0 - 11Kutztown
2018-04-14 11:00:00April 14, 2018 Wilson vs Neshaminy0 - 15Neshaminy
2018-04-14 13:00:00April 14, 2018 West Catholic vs Archbishop Wood 13:00:001:00 pmArchbishop Wood
2018-04-14 15:00:00April 14, 2018 Pennsbury vs Mount St. Dominic 15:00:003:00 pmMount St. Dominic
2018-04-14 19:21:22April 14, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Boyertown2 - 1
2018-04-15 15:45:00April 15, 2018 St. Basil vs Archbishop Ryan 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-04-16 15:15:00April 16, 2018 MaST Charter vs Roxborough 15:15:003:15 pmRoxborough
2018-04-16 15:30:00April 16, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Archbishop Wood 15:30:003:30 pmArchbishop Wood
2018-04-16 15:30:00April 16, 2018 Pennsbury vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-04-16 15:30:00April 16, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Easton 15:30:003:30 pmEaston
2018-04-16 15:30:00April 16, 2018 St. Basil vs Sacred Heart 15:30:003:30 pmSacred Heart
2018-04-16 15:30:00April 16, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Interboro vs Kennett 15:45:003:45 pmKennett
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Girard College Prep vs Friends Select 15:45:003:45 pmFriends Select
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Penncrest vs Garnet Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGarnet Valley
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Mount St. Joseph vs Gwynedd Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmGwynedd Mercy
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Radnor vs Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pmLower Merion
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Little Flower vs New Foundations Charter 15:45:003:45 pmNew Foundations Charter
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Souderton vs North Penn3 - 1North Penn
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Great Valley vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorara
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Harriton vs Ridley 15:45:003:45 pmRidley
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Villa Maria 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Maria
2018-04-16 15:45:00April 16, 2018 Sun Valley vs West Chester Rustin 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Rustin
2018-04-16 16:00:00April 16, 2018 Upper Merion vs Boyertown 16:00:004:00 pmBoyertown
2018-04-16 16:00:00April 16, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Quakertown 16:00:004:00 pmQuakertown
2018-04-16 19:00:00April 16, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Haverford 19:00:007:00 pmHaverford
2018-04-17 12:00:00April 17, 2018 Conestoga vs Phoenixville4 - 11Phoenixville
2018-04-17 15:15:00April 17, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Delco Christian2 - 12Delco Christian
2018-04-17 15:30:00April 17, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Springfield-Montco10 - 2Springfield-Montco
2018-04-17 15:30:00April 17, 2018 William Tennent vs Central Bucks East3 - 7Central Bucks East
2018-04-17 15:30:00April 17, 2018 Neshaminy vs Council Rock North12 - 0Council Rock North
2018-04-17 15:30:00April 17, 2018 Mount St. Joseph vs Sacred Heart18 - 1Sacred Heart
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Downingtown East vs Bishop Shanahan0 - 7Bishop Shanahan
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Unionville vs Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmOxford
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Upper Darby4 - 5Upper Darby
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Coatesville vs West Chester East12 - 2West Chester East
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Interboro vs Academy Park18 - 1Academy Park
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop Wood5 - 9Archbishop Wood
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs Bristol0 - 18Bristol
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 The Christian Academy vs Calvary Christian0 - 1Calvary Christian
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Penn Wood vs Chichester 15:45:003:45 pmChichester
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Hallahan6 - 0Hallahan
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Neumann-Goretti vs Little Flower 15:45:003:45 pmLittle Flower
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 MaST Charter vs Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmLower Moreland
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Morrisville vs New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Academy of the New Church vs Shipley School18 - 6Shipley School
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs St. Hubert 15:45:003:45 pmSt. Hubert
2018-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs West Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmWest Catholic
2018-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Quakertown 16:00:004:00 pmQuakertown
2018-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2018 Boyertown vs Methacton5 - 3Methacton
2018-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2018 Agnes Irwin vs Academy of Notre Dame 16:00:004:00 pmAcademy of Notre Dame
2018-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2018 Penn Charter vs Baldwin School 16:00:004:00 pmBaldwin School
2018-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Central Bucks South5 - 6Central Bucks South
2018-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2018 Faith Christian vs Dock Mennonite7 - 17Dock Mennonite
2018-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2018 Germantown Academy vs Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal Academy
2018-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Friends Select0 - 15Friends Select
2018-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2018 Abington Friends vs Germantown Friends0 - 7Germantown Friends
2018-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2018 George School vs Westtown School 16:00:004:00 pmWesttown School
2018-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Central Bucks East3 - 17Central Bucks East
2018-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2018 Council Rock South vs Bensalem 15:30:003:30 pmBensalem
2018-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2018 North Penn vs Central Bucks South3 - 5Central Bucks South
2018-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Hatboro-Horsham0 - 14Hatboro-Horsham
2018-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2018 Harry S. Truman vs Neshaminy0 - 5Neshaminy
2018-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2018 Council Rock North vs Pennsbury2 - 4Pennsbury
2018-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2018 Cheltenham vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh3 - 9Plymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Souderton8 - 6Souderton
2018-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2018 Quakertown vs Springfield-Montco11 - 0Springfield-Montco
2018-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2018 Wissahickon vs Upper Moreland0 - 10Upper Moreland
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 The Christian Academy vs Morrisville17 - 0Morrisville
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Sun Valley vs Avon Grove0 - 4Avon Grove
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Great Valley vs Bishop Shanahan1 - 8Bishop Shanahan
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Downingtown East7 - 11Downingtown East
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Haverford vs Harriton11 - 0Harriton
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Conestoga vs Marple Newtown10 - 3Marple Newtown
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Merion Mercy vs Nazareth Academy8 - 7Nazareth Academy
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Unionville vs Octorara18 - 6Octorara
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Lower Merion vs Penncrest1 - 12Penncrest
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Radnor7 - 6Radnor
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Ridley vs Springfield-Delco7 - 1Springfield-Delco
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs St. Basil9 - 8St. Basil
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Upper Darby vs Strath Haven9 - 1Strath Haven
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Upper Merion10 - 0Upper Merion
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs Villa Maria1 - 12Villa Maria
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Oxford vs West Chester East2 - 6West Chester East
2018-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2018 Kennett vs West Chester Henderson7 - 13West Chester Henderson
2018-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2018 Barrack Hebrew vs Perkiomen School 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen School
2018-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2018 Baldwin vs Friends' Central 16:00:004:00 pmFriends' Central
2018-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Hill School 16:00:004:00 pmHill School
2018-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2018 Phoenixville vs Methacton2 - 3Methacton
2018-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2018 Pottstown vs Norristown12 - 13Norristown
2018-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Pottsgrove12 - 2Pottsgrove
2018-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Spring-Ford1 - 6Spring-Ford
2018-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2018 Boyertown vs Upper Perkiomen0 - 5Upper Perkiomen
2018-04-18 16:15:00April 18, 2018 Penn Charter vs Archbishop Carroll 16:15:004:15 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-04-18 16:15:00April 18, 2018 Governor Mifflin vs Daniel Boone1 - 5Daniel Boone
2018-04-18 18:30:00April 18, 2018 William Tennent vs Pennridge3 - 6Pennridge
2018-04-18 19:15:00April 18, 2018 Downingtown West vs Coatesville4 - 3Coatesville
2018-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2018 Pennridge vs Central Bucks West 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks West
2018-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2018 Bishop McDevitt vs Bonner-Prendergast 15:30:003:30 pmBonner-Prendergast
2018-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2018 Villa Maria vs Sacred Heart 15:30:003:30 pmSacred Heart
2018-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Penn Wood vs Academy Park 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy Park
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 West Catholic vs Archbishop Ryan0 - 15Archbishop Ryan
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Penncrest vs Conestoga 15:45:003:45 pmConestoga
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Conwell-Egan 15:45:003:45 pmConwell-Egan
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Delco Christian vs Faith Christian 15:45:003:45 pmFaith Christian
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Harriton vs Garnet Valley0 - 13Garnet Valley
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Little Flower vs Hallahan 15:45:003:45 pmHallahan
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Strath Haven vs Haverford3 - 13Haverford
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Chichester vs Interboro 15:45:003:45 pmInterboro
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Wissahickon vs Lansdale Catholic3 - 8Lansdale Catholic
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Lower Merion9 - 3Lower Merion
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs MaST Charter14 - 3MaSt Charter
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Morrisville7 - 0Morrisville
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Nazareth Academy8 - 9Nazareth Academy
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Bristol vs Phil-Mont Christian22 - 0Phil-Mont Christian
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Plumstead Christian15 - 0Plumstead Christian
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Ridley 15:45:003:45 pmRidley
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 New Foundations Charter vs Springside Chestnut Hill 15:45:003:45 pmSpringside Chestnut Hill
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 New Hope-Solebury vs The Christian Academy 15:45:003:45 pmThe Christian Academy
2018-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2018 Radnor vs Upper Darby4 - 15Upper Darby
2018-04-19 16:00:00April 19, 2018 Methacton vs Pope John Paul II6 - 4Pope John Paul II
2018-04-19 16:00:00April 19, 2018 Norristown vs Pottsgrove0 - 11Pottsgrove
2018-04-19 16:00:00April 19, 2018 Shipley School vs Friends' Central 16:00:004:00 pmFriends' Central
2018-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2018 Bensalem vs Abington9 - 17Abington
2018-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2018 Baldwin School vs Agnes Irwin 15:30:003:30 pmAgnes Irwin
2018-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks East8 - 9Central Bucks East
2018-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Central Bucks West2 - 4Central Bucks West
2018-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Cheltenham15 - 0Cheltenham
2018-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2018 Neshaminy vs Council Rock South12 - 1Council Rock South
2018-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2018 Pennsbury vs Harry S. Truman1 - 5Harry S. Truman
2018-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2018 Oxford vs West Chester Henderson4 - 7West Chester Henderson
2018-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Wissahickon13 - 1Wissahickon
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 West-Mont Christian vs Delco Christian0 - 15Delco Christian
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Kennett vs Avon Grove 15:45:003:45 pmAvon Grove
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Unionville vs Bishop Shanahan3 - 4Bishop Shanahan
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Coatesville2 - 15Coatesville
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Council Rock North 15:45:003:45 pmCouncil Rock North
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Great Valley vs Downingtown East0 - 15Downingtown East
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Sun Valley vs Downingtown West1 - 5Downingtown West
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Friends Select vs Germantown Friends 15:45:003:45 pmGermantown Friends
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Haverford vs Lower Merion24 - 4Lower Merion
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs Merion Mercy8 - 15Merion Mercy
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Pennridge vs North Penn4 - 5North Penn
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Octorara vs West Chester East0 - 10West Chester East
2018-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2018 Souderton vs William Tennent8 - 9William Tennent
2018-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2018 Westtown School vs Academy of the New Church0 - 17Academy of the New Church
2018-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2018 Abington Friends vs George School 16:00:004:00 pmGeorge School
2018-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Phoenixville11 - 3Phoenixville
2018-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2018 Norristown vs Pope John Paul II2 - 10Pope John Paul II
2018-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Quakertown1 - 7Quakertown
2018-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2018 Methacton vs Upper Merion16 - 8Upper Merion
2018-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Upper Perkiomen3 - 7Upper Perkiomen
2018-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2018 Morrisville vs Dock Mennonite2 - 17Dock Mennonite
2018-04-20 16:15:00April 20, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Wilson10 - 0Wilson
2018-04-20 19:00:00April 20, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Boyertown1 - 9Boyertown
2018-04-20 19:00:00April 20, 2018 Pottstown vs Owen J. Roberts0 - 15Owen J. Roberts
2018-04-21 09:00:00April 21, 2018 Boyertown vs Exeter 09:00:009:00 amExeter
2018-04-21 10:00:00April 21, 2018 Merion Mercy vs Conestoga0 - 10Conestoga
2018-04-21 11:00:00April 21, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Oley Valley 11:00:0011:00 amOley Valley
2018-04-21 12:00:00April 21, 2018 Hallahan vs Archbishop Ryan 12:00:0012:00 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-04-21 12:00:00April 21, 2018 Council Rock South vs Archbishop Wood4 - 0Archbishop Wood
2018-04-21 12:00:00April 21, 2018 Archbishop Carroll vs Bonner-Prendergast 12:00:0012:00 pmBonner-Prendergast
2018-04-21 12:30:00April 21, 2018 Little Flower vs Wildwood Catholic 12:30:0012:30 pmWildwood Catholic
2018-04-21 13:00:00April 21, 2018 George School vs Lower Moreland 13:00:001:00 pmLower Moreland
2018-04-21 14:00:00April 21, 2018 Penn Charter vs Lawrenceville 14:00:002:00 pmLawrenceville
2018-04-21 15:00:00April 21, 2018 Blair Academy vs Hill School 15:00:003:00 pmHill School
2018-04-21 15:00:28April 21, 2018 Brandywine Heights vs Boyertown4 - 5
2018-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2018 Harry S. Truman vs Abington19 - 9Abington
2018-04-21 16:00:00April 21, 2018 North Penn vs Owen J. Roberts14 - 7Owen J. Roberts
2018-04-22 18:30:00April 22, 2018 Bensalem vs Archbishop Ryan 18:30:006:30 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Wissahickon vs Cheltenham11 - 8Cheltenham
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Central Bucks West 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks West
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Archbishop Carroll vs Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Council Rock South0 - 2Council Rock South
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Harry S. Truman2 - 7Harry S. Truman
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Council Rock North vs Pennridge10 - 4Pennridge
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs Mount St. Joseph1 - 8Mount St. Joseph
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Kennett vs Bishop Shanahan0 - 10Bishop Shanahan
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Downingtown East4 - 5Downingtown East
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Avon Grove vs Downingtown West6 - 7Downingtown West
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Bensalem vs Bristol4 - 3Bristol
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Calvary Christian4 - 8Calvary Christian
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Friends Select3 - 16Friends Select
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Lower Merion vs Harriton4 - 7Harriton
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Haverford vs Marple Newtown9 - 0Marple Newtown
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Merion Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmMerion Mercy
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Renaissance Academy vs Morrisville 15:45:003:45 pmMorrisville
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Upper Darby vs Penncrest2 - 9Penncrest
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Souderton5 - 9Souderton
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Springfield-Delco11 - 2Springfield-Delco
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Ridley vs Strath Haven8 - 1Strath Haven
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Sun Valley 15:45:003:45 pmSun Valley
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Villa Maria vs Unionville1 - 0Unionville
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Academy Park vs Upper Moreland0 - 15Upper Moreland
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Abington Friends 16:00:004:00 pmAbington Friends
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 MaST Charter vs Faith Christian 16:00:004:00 pmFaith Christian
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Princeton Day School vs Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs Lincoln Leadership 16:00:004:00 pmLincoln Leadership
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Methacton3 - 0Methacton
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Perkiomen Valley0 - 15Perkiomen Valley
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Norristown vs Phoenixville5 - 17Phoenixville
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Pope John Paul II14 - 5Pope John Paul II
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Boyertown vs Pottstown18 - 1Pottstown
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Upper Merion vs Spring-Ford4 - 9Spring-Ford
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Westtown School 16:00:004:00 pmWesttown School
2018-04-23 16:15:00April 23, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Twin Valley5 - 4Twin Valley
2018-04-23 19:00:00April 23, 2018 Conestoga vs Radnor14 - 0Radnor
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Council Rock South vs Abington 15:30:003:30 pmAbington
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Pennsbury vs Bensalem 15:30:003:30 pmBensalem
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 St. Hubert vs Bonner-Prendergast 15:30:003:30 pmBonner-Prendergast
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 North Penn vs Central Bucks East 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks East
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Souderton vs Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 William Tennent vs Central Bucks West0 - 1Central Bucks West
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Harry S. Truman vs Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock North
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh6 - 8Plymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop Carroll 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Faith Christian vs Bristol 15:45:003:45 pmBristol
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Academy Park vs Chichester 15:45:003:45 pmChichester
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 MaST Charter vs Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmGwynedd Mercy
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Bishop McDevitt vs Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmLansdale Catholic
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 The Christian Academy vs Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmLower Moreland
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Mercy Vocational 15:45:003:45 pmMercy Vocational
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Sacred Heart vs Merion Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmMerion Mercy
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Interboro vs Penn Wood 15:45:003:45 pmPenn Wood
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Villa Maria vs St. Basil 15:45:003:45 pmSt. Basil
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Mount St. Joseph vs Villa Joseph Marie 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Joseph Marie
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Little Flower vs West Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmWest Catholic
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Norristown16 - 0Norristown
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Boyertown vs Perkiomen Valley0 - 3Perkiomen Valley
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Pottstown20 - 3Pottstown
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Baldwin School vs Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal Academy
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 George School vs Friends Select 16:00:004:00 pmFriends Select
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Agnes Irwin vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Wissahickon vs Quakertown 16:00:004:00 pmQuakertown
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Germantown Friends vs Shipley School 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Springside Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmSpringside Chestnut Hill
2018-04-24 16:15:00April 24, 2018 Academy of the New Church vs Abington Friends 16:15:004:15 pmAbington Friends
2018-04-24 18:30:00April 24, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop Ryan 18:30:006:30 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Germantown Academy vs Community Academy of Philadelphia 15:45:003:45 pmCommunity Academy of Philadelphia
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Conestoga 15:45:003:45 pmConestoga
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Strath Haven vs Garnet Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGarnet Valley
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Great Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGreat Valley
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Downingtown East vs Kennett 15:45:003:45 pmKennett
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pmLower Merion
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Downingtown West vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorara
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmOxford
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Penncrest vs Ridley 15:45:003:45 pmRidley
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Coatesville vs Sun Valley 15:45:003:45 pmSun Valley
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 West Chester East vs Unionville 15:45:003:45 pmUnionville
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Harriton vs Upper Darby 15:45:003:45 pmUpper Darby
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Avon Grove vs West Chester Rustin 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Rustin
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Boyertown 16:00:004:00 pmBoyertown
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Upper Merion vs Norristown 16:00:004:00 pmNorristown
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Phoenixville vs Owen J. Roberts 16:00:004:00 pmOwen J. Roberts
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Methacton vs Pottsgrove 16:00:004:00 pmPottsgrove
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Pottstown 16:00:004:00 pmPottstown
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Upper Perkiomen 16:00:004:00 pmUpper Perkiomen
2018-04-25 16:15:00April 25, 2018 Hill School vs Hun School 16:15:004:15 pmHun School
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 Reading vs Daniel Boone 19:00:007:00 pmDaniel Boone
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 Radnor vs Haverford 19:00:007:00 pmHaverford
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Council Rock North vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 William Tennent vs Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmHarry S. Truman
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Lansdale Catholic 15:30:003:30 pmLansdale Catholic
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Bensalem vs Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pmNeshaminy
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Central Bucks West vs North Penn 15:30:003:30 pmNorth Penn
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Souderton 15:30:003:30 pmSouderton
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Cheltenham vs Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pmSpringfield-Montco
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Quakertown vs Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Moreland
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pmWissahickon
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Strath Haven vs Conestoga 15:45:003:45 pmConestoga
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Academy of Notre Dame 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of Notre Dame
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Interboro vs Academy Park 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy Park
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 West Catholic vs Archbishop Carroll 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 St. Hubert vs Archbishop Ryan 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Archbishop Wood 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Wood
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Penn Wood vs Chichester 15:45:003:45 pmChichester
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Conwell-Egan 15:45:003:45 pmConwell-Egan
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Faith Christian 15:45:003:45 pmFaith Christian
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Kennett vs Great Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGreat Valley
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Bristol vs MaST Charter 15:45:003:45 pmMaSt Charter
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Delco Christian vs Morrisville 15:45:003:45 pmMorrisville
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 St. Basil vs Nazareth Academy 15:45:003:45 pmNazareth Academy
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 New Hope-Solebury vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Plumstead Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs Sacred Heart 15:45:003:45 pmSacred Heart
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Villa Maria 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Maria
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Shipley School vs Baldwin 16:00:004:00 pmBaldwin
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Little Flower 16:00:004:00 pmLittle Flower
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Pottstown vs Methacton 16:00:004:00 pmMethacton
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Abington vs Pennsbury 16:00:004:00 pmPennsbury
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Perkiomen Valley 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen Valley
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Pottsgrove 16:00:004:00 pmPottsgrove
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs The Christian Academy 16:00:004:00 pmThe Christian Academy
2018-04-26 16:15:00April 26, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Lawrenceville 16:15:004:15 pmLawrenceville
2018-04-26 18:30:00April 26, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Pennridge 18:30:006:30 pmPennridge
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Upper Merion 19:00:007:00 pmUpper Merion
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 North Penn vs Abington 15:30:003:30 pmAbington
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Germantown Academy vs Agnes Irwin 15:30:003:30 pmAgnes Irwin
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pmPennsbury
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Friends Select vs Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Harry S. Truman vs Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Sacred Heart vs Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 West Chester East vs Downingtown West 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown West
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Upper Darby vs Interboro 15:45:003:45 pmInterboro
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Cheltenham vs Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pmLower Merion
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Marple Newtown 15:45:003:45 pmMarple Newtown
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Mount St. Joseph 15:45:003:45 pmMount St. Joseph
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 MaST Charter vs New Foundations Charter 15:45:003:45 pmNew Foundations Charter
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Oxford vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorara
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Chichester vs Penncrest 15:45:003:45 pmPenncrest
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Academy Park vs Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pmStrath Haven
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Sun Valley vs Unionville 15:45:003:45 pmUnionville
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Avon Grove vs West Chester Henderson 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Henderson
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Ridley vs West Chester Rustin 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Rustin
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs William Tennent 15:45:003:45 pmWilliam Tennent
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Penn Charter vs Wissahickon 15:45:003:45 pmWissahickon
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Abington Friends 16:00:004:00 pmAbington Friends
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Baldwin School 16:00:004:00 pmBaldwin School
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Shipley School vs George School 16:00:004:00 pmGeorge School
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Westtown School vs Germantown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Friends
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Norristown 16:00:004:00 pmNorristown
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Boyertown vs Phoenixville 16:00:004:00 pmPhoenixville
2018-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Radnor 19:00:007:00 pmRadnor
2018-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Souderton 19:00:007:00 pmSouderton
2018-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Spring-Ford 19:00:007:00 pmSpring-Ford
2018-04-27 19:15:00April 27, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Coatesville 19:15:007:15 pmCoatesville
2018-04-28 10:30:00April 28, 2018 Penn Charter vs Cardinal O'Hara 10:30:0010:30 amCardinal O'Hara
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 Pennridge vs Avon Grove 11:00:0011:00 amAvon Grove
2018-04-28 12:30:00April 28, 2018 Penn Charter vs Cardinal O'Hara 12:30:0012:30 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-04-28 13:00:00April 28, 2018 Morrisville vs George School 13:00:001:00 pmGeorge School
2018-04-28 14:30:00April 28, 2018 Lawrenceville vs Hill School 14:30:002:30 pmHill School
2018-04-28 16:15:00April 28, 2018 Hempfield vs Daniel Boone 16:15:004:15 pmDaniel Boone
2018-04-30 15:30:00April 30, 2018 Abington vs Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-04-30 15:30:00April 30, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmHarry S. Truman
2018-04-30 15:30:00April 30, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pmPennsbury
2018-04-30 15:30:00April 30, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pmWissahickon
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Perkiomen School vs West-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmWest-Mont Christian
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Hallahan vs Academy of Notre Dame 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of Notre Dame
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Downingtown East vs Avon Grove 15:45:003:45 pmAvon Grove
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Downingtown West vs Bishop Shanahan 15:45:003:45 pmBishop Shanahan
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Morrisville vs Bristol 15:45:003:45 pmBristol
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 MaST Charter vs Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Gwynedd Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmGwynedd Mercy
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Conestoga vs Harriton 15:45:003:45 pmHarriton
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmLower Moreland
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Marple Newtown 15:45:003:45 pmMarple Newtown
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Hallahan vs Nazareth Academy 15:45:003:45 pmNazareth Academy
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Faith Christian vs New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Great Valley vs North Penn 15:45:003:45 pmNorth Penn
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Ridley vs Radnor 15:45:003:45 pmRadnor
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Academy Park vs Sacred Heart 15:45:003:45 pmSacred Heart
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Upper Darby vs Springfield-Delco 15:45:003:45 pmSpringfield-Delco
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Lower Merion vs Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pmStrath Haven
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Octorara vs Sun Valley 15:45:003:45 pmSun Valley
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs West Chester East 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester East
2018-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2018 Unionville vs West Chester Rustin 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Rustin
2018-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 2018 Methacton vs Boyertown 16:00:004:00 pmBoyertown
2018-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs Dock Mennonite 16:00:004:00 pmDock Mennonite
2018-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Perkiomen Valley 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen Valley
2018-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Phoenixville 16:00:004:00 pmPhoenixville
2018-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 2018 Pottstown vs Pope John Paul II 16:00:004:00 pmPope John Paul II
2018-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 2018 Norristown vs Spring-Ford 16:00:004:00 pmSpring-Ford
2018-04-30 16:15:00April 30, 2018 Exeter vs Daniel Boone 16:15:004:15 pmDaniel Boone
2018-04-30 19:00:00April 30, 2018 Oxford vs Kennett 19:00:007:00 pmKennett
2018-04-30 19:00:00April 30, 2018 Haverford vs Penncrest 19:00:007:00 pmPenncrest
2018-04-30 19:00:00April 30, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Upper Merion 19:00:007:00 pmUpper Merion
2018-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2018 Neshaminy vs Abington 15:30:003:30 pmAbington
2018-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Agnes Irwin 15:30:003:30 pmAgnes Irwin
2018-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Bonner-Prendergast 15:30:003:30 pmBonner-Prendergast
2018-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2018 Pennridge vs Central Bucks East 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks East
2018-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham
2018-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2018 Bensalem vs Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock North
2018-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2018 Harry S. Truman vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2018 Quakertown vs Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pmPlymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2018 Wissahickon vs Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 The Christian Academy vs Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 Academy of the New Church vs Germantown Friends 15:45:003:45 pmGermantown Friends
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 Chichester vs Interboro 15:45:003:45 pmInterboro
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmLansdale Catholic
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 St. Hubert vs Little Flower 15:45:003:45 pmLittle Flower
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 St. Basil vs Merion Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmMerion Mercy
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Mount St. Joseph 15:45:003:45 pmMount St. Joseph
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 William Tennent vs North Penn 15:45:003:45 pmNorth Penn
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Sacred Heart 15:45:003:45 pmSacred Heart
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs Villa Joseph Marie 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Joseph Marie
2018-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2018 Hallahan vs West Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmWest Catholic
2018-05-01 16:00:00May 1, 2018 Phoenixville vs Perkiomen Valley 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen Valley
2018-05-01 16:00:00May 1, 2018 Shipley School vs Abington Friends 16:00:004:00 pmAbington Friends
2018-05-01 16:00:00May 1, 2018 George School vs Friends' Central 16:00:004:00 pmFriends' Central
2018-05-01 16:00:00May 1, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-05-01 16:00:00May 1, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-05-01 16:00:00May 1, 2018 Friends Select vs Westtown School 16:00:004:00 pmWesttown School
2018-05-01 18:00:00May 1, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Central Bucks South 18:00:006:00 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Owen J. Roberts 19:00:007:00 pmOwen J. Roberts
2018-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2018 Penn Wood vs Academy Park 19:00:007:00 pmAcademy Park
2018-05-02 15:30:00May 2, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Souderton 15:30:003:30 pmSouderton
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Little Flower vs Archbishop Wood 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Wood
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Bristol vs The Christian Academy 15:45:003:45 pmThe Christian Academy
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Ridley vs Conestoga 15:45:003:45 pmConestoga
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 West Chester East vs Downingtown East 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown East
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Coatesville vs Downingtown West 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown West
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Strath Haven vs Harriton 15:45:003:45 pmHarriton
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Radnor vs Marple Newtown 15:45:003:45 pmMarple Newtown
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Morrisville 15:45:003:45 pmMorrisville
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Great Valley vs Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmOxford
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Delco Christian vs Plumstead Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Penncrest vs Springfield-Delco 15:45:003:45 pmSpringfield-Delco
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Upper Darby 15:45:003:45 pmUpper Darby
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester Henderson 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Henderson
2018-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2018 Octorara vs West Chester Rustin 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Rustin
2018-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2018 Perkiomen School vs George School 16:00:004:00 pmGeorge School
2018-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Boyertown 16:00:004:00 pmBoyertown
2018-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2018 Academy Park vs Friends' Central 16:00:004:00 pmFriends' Central
2018-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2018 Norristown vs Owen J. Roberts 16:00:004:00 pmOwen J. Roberts
2018-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2018 Phoenixville vs Pope John Paul II 16:00:004:00 pmPope John Paul II
2018-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2018 Pottstown vs Pottsgrove 16:00:004:00 pmPottsgrove
2018-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2018 Methacton vs Spring-Ford 16:00:004:00 pmSpring-Ford
2018-05-02 16:15:00May 2, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Governor Mifflin 16:15:004:15 pmGovernor Mifflin
2018-05-02 16:15:00May 2, 2018 Hun School vs Hill School 16:15:004:15 pmHill School
2018-05-02 18:00:00May 2, 2018 Lower Merion vs Haverford 18:00:006:00 pmHaverford
2018-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2018 Sun Valley vs Kennett 19:00:007:00 pmKennett
2018-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2018 William Tennent vs Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Central Bucks West 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks West
2018-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2018 Quakertown vs Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham
2018-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2018 Abington vs Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock North
2018-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2018 Wissahickon vs Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2018 Pennsbury vs Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pmNeshaminy
2018-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pmPlymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Moreland
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Barrack Hebrew 15:45:003:45 pmBarrack Hebrew
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Harry S. Truman vs Bristol 15:45:003:45 pmBristol
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Cardinal O'Hara 15:45:003:45 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Conwell-Egan 15:45:003:45 pmConwell-Egan
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Methacton vs Council Rock South 15:45:003:45 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Conestoga vs Garnet Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGarnet Valley
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 St. Basil vs Gwynedd Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmGwynedd Mercy
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Radnor vs Harriton 15:45:003:45 pmHarriton
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 New Hope-Solebury vs MaST Charter 15:45:003:45 pmMaSt Charter
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Merion Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmMerion Mercy
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Mount St. Joseph 15:45:003:45 pmMount St. Joseph
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Lower Merion vs Ridley 15:45:003:45 pmRidley
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pmStrath Haven
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Downingtown East vs Unionville 15:45:003:45 pmUnionville
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Haverford vs Upper Darby 15:45:003:45 pmUpper Darby
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Sacred Heart vs Villa Joseph Marie 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Joseph Marie
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs West Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmWest Catholic
2018-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs West Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmWest Catholic
2018-05-03 16:00:00May 3, 2018 Boyertown vs Owen J. Roberts 16:00:004:00 pmOwen J. Roberts
2018-05-03 16:00:00May 3, 2018 Phoenixville vs Pottstown 16:00:004:00 pmPottstown
2018-05-03 16:15:00May 3, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Fleetwood 16:15:004:15 pmFleetwood
2018-05-03 18:30:00May 3, 2018 Souderton vs Pennridge 18:30:006:30 pmPennridge
2018-05-03 19:00:00May 3, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Penncrest 19:00:007:00 pmPenncrest
2018-05-04 15:30:00May 4, 2018 Souderton vs Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham
2018-05-04 15:30:00May 4, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 Chichester vs Garnet Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGarnet Valley
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 Great Valley vs Coatesville 15:45:003:45 pmCoatesville
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Harriton 15:45:003:45 pmHarriton
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 Downingtown West vs Kennett 15:45:003:45 pmKennett
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Mount St. Joseph 15:45:003:45 pmMount St. Joseph
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 Calvary Christian vs New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorara
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Penn Wood 15:45:003:45 pmPenn Wood
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Plumstead Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2018 West Chester East vs West Chester Henderson 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Henderson
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 Westtown School vs Abington Friends 16:00:004:00 pmAbington Friends
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 Penn Charter vs Academy of Notre Dame 16:00:004:00 pmAcademy of Notre Dame
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 Germantown Academy vs Baldwin School 16:00:004:00 pmBaldwin School
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Dock Mennonite 16:00:004:00 pmDock Mennonite
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 George School vs Germantown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Friends
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 Methacton vs Norristown 16:00:004:00 pmNorristown
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Perkiomen Valley 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen Valley
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 Friends Select vs Shipley School 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 Agnes Irwin vs Springside Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmSpringside Chestnut Hill
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Upper Merion 16:00:004:00 pmUpper Merion
2018-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Upper Perkiomen 16:00:004:00 pmUpper Perkiomen
2018-05-04 18:30:00May 4, 2018 Abington vs Pennridge 18:30:006:30 pmPennridge
2018-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2018 North Penn vs Hatboro-Horsham 19:00:007:00 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-05-05 10:00:00May 5, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Interboro 10:00:0010:00 amInterboro
2018-05-05 11:00:00May 5, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Brandywine Heights 11:00:0011:00 amBrandywine Heights
2018-05-05 15:00:00May 5, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Daniel Boone 15:00:003:00 pmDaniel Boone
2018-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2018 Penncrest vs Mount St. Joseph 15:45:003:45 pmMount St. Joseph
2018-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2018 North Penn vs Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmLansdale Catholic
2018-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2018 Avon Grove vs Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmOxford
2018-05-05 16:00:00May 5, 2018 Hill School vs Lawrenceville 16:00:004:00 pmLawrenceville
2018-05-07 15:30:00May 7, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Bensalem 15:30:003:30 pmBensalem
2018-05-07 15:30:00May 7, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Central Bucks West 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks West
2018-05-07 15:30:00May 7, 2018 Faith Christian vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-05-07 15:30:00May 7, 2018 Chichester vs Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmHarry S. Truman
2018-05-07 15:30:00May 7, 2018 Merion Mercy vs Sacred Heart 15:30:003:30 pmSacred Heart
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Coatesville vs Avon Grove 15:45:003:45 pmAvon Grove
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Bishop Shanahan 15:45:003:45 pmBishop Shanahan
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Haverford vs Conestoga 15:45:003:45 pmConestoga
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Lincoln Leadership vs Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Downingtown West vs Downingtown East 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown East
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Ridley vs Garnet Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGarnet Valley
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Gwynedd Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmGwynedd Mercy
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Upper Darby vs Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pmLower Merion
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Harriton vs Marple Newtown 15:45:003:45 pmMarple Newtown
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs MaST Charter 15:45:003:45 pmMaSt Charter
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Philadelphia Academy vs Nazareth Academy 15:45:003:45 pmNazareth Academy
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Octorara vs Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmOxford
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Renaissance Academy 15:45:003:45 pmRenaissance Academy
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Radnor vs Springfield-Delco 15:45:003:45 pmSpringfield-Delco
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs St. Basil 15:45:003:45 pmSt. Basil
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Penncrest vs Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pmStrath Haven
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Sun Valley 15:45:003:45 pmSun Valley
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Great Valley vs Unionville 15:45:003:45 pmUnionville
2018-05-07 15:45:00May 7, 2018 Kennett vs West Chester East 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester East
2018-05-07 16:00:00May 7, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Methacton 16:00:004:00 pmMethacton
2018-05-07 16:00:00May 7, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Norristown 16:00:004:00 pmNorristown
2018-05-07 16:00:00May 7, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-05-07 16:00:00May 7, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Phoenixville 16:00:004:00 pmPhoenixville
2018-05-07 16:00:00May 7, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Pope John Paul II 16:00:004:00 pmPope John Paul II
2018-05-07 16:00:00May 7, 2018 Upper Merion vs Pottstown 16:00:004:00 pmPottstown
2018-05-07 16:00:00May 7, 2018 Boyertown vs Spring-Ford 16:00:004:00 pmSpring-Ford
2018-05-07 16:00:00May 7, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Springside Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmSpringside Chestnut Hill
2018-05-07 16:15:00May 7, 2018 Wilson vs Daniel Boone 16:15:004:15 pmDaniel Boone
2018-05-07 19:00:00May 7, 2018 William Tennent vs Quakertown 19:00:007:00 pmQuakertown
2018-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2018 Abington vs Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmHarry S. Truman
2018-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2018 Council Rock North vs Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pmNeshaminy
2018-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2018 Council Rock South vs Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pmPennsbury
2018-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pmSpringfield-Montco
2018-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2018 Quakertown vs Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Moreland
2018-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2018 Central Bucks East vs William Tennent 15:30:003:30 pmWilliam Tennent
2018-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2018 Cheltenham vs Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pmWissahickon
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Archbishop Carroll 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Hallahan vs Archbishop Wood 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Wood
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Little Flower vs Cardinal O'Hara 15:45:003:45 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Central Bucks South 15:45:003:45 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Dock Mennonite 15:45:003:45 pmDock Mennonite
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Abington Friends vs Friends Select 15:45:003:45 pmFriends Select
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 West Catholic vs Neumann-Goretti 15:45:003:45 pmNeumann-Goretti
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Bristol vs New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 MaST Charter vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Morrisville vs Plumstead Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Agnes Irwin vs Sacred Heart 15:45:003:45 pmSacred Heart
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 North Penn vs Souderton 15:45:003:45 pmSouderton
2018-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs St. Hubert 15:45:003:45 pmSt. Hubert
2018-05-08 16:00:00May 8, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Baldwin School 16:00:004:00 pmBaldwin School
2018-05-08 16:00:00May 8, 2018 Germantown Friends vs Friends' Central 16:00:004:00 pmFriends' Central
2018-05-08 16:00:00May 8, 2018 Academy of the New Church vs George School 16:00:004:00 pmGeorge School
2018-05-08 16:00:00May 8, 2018 Penn Charter vs Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-05-08 16:00:00May 8, 2018 West-Mont Christian vs Perkiomen School 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen School
2018-05-08 16:00:00May 8, 2018 Shipley School vs Westtown School 16:00:004:00 pmWesttown School
2018-05-08 18:30:00May 8, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Archbishop Ryan 18:30:006:30 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-05-08 18:30:00May 8, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Pennridge 18:30:006:30 pmPennridge
2018-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2018 Interboro vs Haverford 19:00:007:00 pmHaverford
2018-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Bonner-Prendergast 15:30:003:30 pmBonner-Prendergast
2018-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2018 St. Basil vs Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Moreland
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Avon Grove vs Bishop Shanahan 15:45:003:45 pmBishop Shanahan
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Bristol vs Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Cardinal O'Hara 15:45:003:45 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Upper Darby vs Conestoga 15:45:003:45 pmConestoga
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Unionville vs Downingtown West 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown West
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Lower Merion vs Garnet Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGarnet Valley
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Great Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGreat Valley
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Kennett vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorara
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Sun Valley vs Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmOxford
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Penncrest vs Radnor 15:45:003:45 pmRadnor
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Harriton vs Springfield-Delco 15:45:003:45 pmSpringfield-Delco
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pmStrath Haven
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Morrisville vs Villa Joseph Marie 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Joseph Marie
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Sacred Heart vs Villa Maria 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Maria
2018-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2018 Downingtown East vs West Chester Henderson 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Henderson
2018-05-09 16:00:00May 9, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Archbishop Carroll 16:00:004:00 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-05-09 16:00:00May 9, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Methacton 16:00:004:00 pmMethacton
2018-05-09 16:00:00May 9, 2018 Upper Merion vs Phoenixville 16:00:004:00 pmPhoenixville
2018-05-09 16:00:00May 9, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Pottsgrove 16:00:004:00 pmPottsgrove
2018-05-09 16:00:00May 9, 2018 Pottstown vs Upper Perkiomen 16:00:004:00 pmUpper Perkiomen
2018-05-09 16:15:00May 9, 2018 Hill School vs Peddie School 16:15:004:15 pmPeddie School
2018-05-09 17:00:00May 9, 2018 Norristown vs Boyertown 17:00:005:00 pmBoyertown
2018-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Owen J. Roberts 19:00:007:00 pmOwen J. Roberts
2018-05-09 19:15:00May 9, 2018 West Chester East vs Coatesville 19:15:007:15 pmCoatesville
2018-05-10 11:00:00May 10, 2018 Oley Valley vs Upper Perkiomen 11:00:0011:00 amUpper Perkiomen
2018-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2018 Abington vs Central Bucks East 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks Eaat
2018-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2018 Souderton vs Central Bucks West 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks West
2018-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham
2018-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2018 Pennsbury vs Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock North
2018-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2018 Bensalem vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2018 Neshaminy vs Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmHarry S. Truman
2018-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin
2018-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2018 Pennridge vs William Tennent 15:30:003:30 pmWilliam Tennent
2018-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pmWissahickon
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Avon Grove 15:45:003:45 pmAvon Grove
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Coatesville vs Bishop Shanahan 15:45:003:45 pmBishop Shanahan
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Cardinal O'Hara 15:45:003:45 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 New Hope-Solebury vs Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmLower Moreland
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Interboro vs Marple Newtown 15:45:003:45 pmMarple Newtown
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Morrisville vs MaST Charter 15:45:003:45 pmMaSt Charter
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Nazareth Academy 15:45:003:45 pmNazareth Academy
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Central Bucks South vs North Penn 15:45:003:45 pmNorth Penn
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Academy Park vs Pottstown 15:45:003:45 pmPottstown
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs The Christian Academy 15:45:003:45 pmThe Christian Academy
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Conestoga vs Villa Maria 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Maria
2018-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2018 Oxford vs West Chester Rustin 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Rustin
2018-05-10 16:00:00May 10, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs Pope John Paul II 16:00:004:00 pmPope John Paul II
2018-05-10 16:00:00May 10, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Quakertown 16:00:004:00 pmQuakertown
2018-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Radnor 19:00:007:00 pmRadnor
2018-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Agnes Irwin 15:30:003:30 pmAgnes Irwin
2018-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pmPennsbury
2018-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin
2018-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2018 Boyertown vs Souderton 15:45:003:45 pmSouderton
2018-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2018 Merion Mercy vs Chichester 15:45:003:45 pmChichester
2018-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2018 Octorara vs Downingtown East 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown East
2018-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Faith Christian 15:45:003:45 pmFaith Christian
2018-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2018 Norristown vs Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pmLower Merion
2018-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2018 Unionville vs Sun Valley 15:45:003:45 pmSun Valley
2018-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Upper Darby 15:45:003:45 pmUpper Darby
2018-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2018 Downingtown West vs West Chester East 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester East
2018-05-11 16:00:00May 11, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Hun School 16:00:004:00 pmHun School
2018-05-11 16:00:00May 11, 2018 Baldwin School vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-05-11 16:00:00May 11, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs The Christian Academy 16:00:004:00 pmThe Christian Academy
2018-05-11 18:30:00May 11, 2018 Wyomissing vs Pottstown 18:30:006:30 pmPottstown
2018-05-12 14:00:00May 12, 2018 Hill School vs Blair Academy 14:00:002:00 pmBlair Academy
2018-05-12 14:30:00May 12, 2018 Peddie School vs Penn Charter 14:30:002:30 pmPenn Charter
2018-05-14 15:30:00May 14, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock North
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Bishop Shanahan 15:45:003:45 pmBishop Shanahan
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Delco Christian vs Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Lower Merion vs Conestoga 15:45:003:45 pmConestoga
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Downingtown West vs Great Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGreat Valley
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Academy Park vs Merion Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmMerion Mercy
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Faith Christian vs Morrisville 15:45:003:45 pmMorrisville
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 St. Basil vs Mount St. Joseph 15:45:003:45 pmMount St. Joseph
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Coatesville vs Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmOxford
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 MaST Charter vs Plumstead Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Springfield-Delco 15:45:003:45 pmSpringfield-Delco
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Springfield-Delco 15:45:003:45 pmSpringfield-Delco
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Radnor vs Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pmStrath Haven
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Avon Grove vs Unionville 15:45:003:45 pmUnionville
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Ridley vs Upper Darby 15:45:003:45 pmUpper Darby
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Villa Joseph Marie 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Joseph Marie
2018-05-14 15:45:00May 14, 2018 Downingtown East vs West Chester East 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester East
2018-05-14 16:00:00May 14, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Villa Maria 16:00:004:00 pmVilla Maria
2018-05-14 16:15:00May 14, 2018 George School vs Academy of the New Church 16:15:004:15 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-05-14 19:00:00May 14, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Bristol 19:00:007:00 pmBristol
2018-05-15 15:30:00May 15, 2018 Abington vs Bensalem 15:30:003:30 pmBensalem
2018-05-15 15:30:00May 15, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock North
2018-05-15 15:30:00May 15, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-05-15 15:30:00May 15, 2018 Cheltenham vs Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-05-15 15:30:00May 15, 2018 Council Rock South vs Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pmNeshaminy
2018-05-15 15:30:00May 15, 2018 Harry S. Truman vs Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pmPennsbury
2018-05-15 15:30:00May 15, 2018 Quakertown vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pmPlymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-05-15 15:30:00May 15, 2018 Wissahickon vs Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pmSpringfield-Montco
2018-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2018 Bristol vs Dock Mennonite 15:45:003:45 pmDock Mennonite
2018-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs Faith Christian 15:45:003:45 pmFaith Christian
2018-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmLower Moreland
2018-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2018 Chichester vs Marple Newtown 15:45:003:45 pmMarple Newtown
2018-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2018 The Christian Academy vs MaST Charter 15:45:003:45 pmMaSt Charter
2018-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2018 Delco Christian vs New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2018 Interboro vs Penncrest 15:45:003:45 pmPenncrest
2018-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2018 Morrisville vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2018 William Tennent vs Souderton 15:45:003:45 pmSouderton
2018-05-15 16:00:00May 15, 2018 Agnes Irwin vs Baldwin School 16:00:004:00 pmBaldwin School
2018-05-15 16:00:00May 15, 2018 Penn Charter vs Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal Academy
2018-05-15 16:00:00May 15, 2018 Germantown Academy vs Springside Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmSpringside Chestnut Hill
2018-05-15 17:45:00May 15, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Central Bucks South 17:45:005:45 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-05-15 18:30:00May 15, 2018 North Penn vs Pennridge 18:30:006:30 pmPennridge
2018-05-15 19:00:00May 15, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pmUpper Moreland
2018-05-16 12:00:00May 16, 2018 Harry S. Truman vs Bensalem 12:00:0012:00 pmBensalem
2018-05-16 15:30:00May 16, 2018 Upper Merion vs Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-05-16 15:45:00May 16, 2018 Lower Merion vs Academy Park 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy Park
2018-05-16 15:45:00May 16, 2018 Sun Valley vs Chichester 15:45:003:45 pmChichester
2018-05-16 15:45:00May 16, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Interboro 15:45:003:45 pmInterboro
2018-05-16 15:45:00May 16, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Radnor 15:45:003:45 pmRadnor
2018-05-16 16:00:00May 16, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Hill School 16:00:004:00 pmHill School
2018-05-16 18:30:00May 16, 2018 Quakertown vs Pennridge 18:30:006:30 pmPennridge
2018-05-17 16:00:00May 17, 2018 Germantown Academy vs Academy of Notre Dame 16:00:004:00 pmAcademy of Notre Dame
2018-05-17 19:00:00May 17, 2018 Harriton vs Upper Merion 19:00:007:00 pmUpper Merion
2018-05-18 15:45:00May 18, 2018 Mainland Regional (NJ) vs Penn Charter 15:45:003:45 pmPenn Charter

More in