Connect with us

This Week’s Schedule

This Week’s Schedule

DateGameTime/ResultsField
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Wissahickon vs Cheltenham11 - 8Cheltenham
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Central Bucks West 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks West
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Archbishop Carroll vs Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Council Rock South0 - 2Council Rock South
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Harry S. Truman2 - 7Harry S. Truman
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Council Rock North vs Pennridge10 - 4Pennridge
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs Mount St. Joseph1 - 8Mount St. Joseph
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Kennett vs Bishop Shanahan0 - 10Bishop Shanahan
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Downingtown East4 - 5Downingtown East
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Avon Grove vs Downingtown West6 - 7Downingtown West
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Bensalem vs Bristol4 - 3Bristol
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Calvary Christian4 - 8Calvary Christian
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Friends Select3 - 16Friends Select
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Lower Merion vs Harriton4 - 7Harriton
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Haverford vs Marple Newtown9 - 0Marple Newtown
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Merion Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmMerion Mercy
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Renaissance Academy vs Morrisville 15:45:003:45 pmMorrisville
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Upper Darby vs Penncrest2 - 9Penncrest
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Souderton5 - 9Souderton
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Springfield-Delco11 - 2Springfield-Delco
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Ridley vs Strath Haven8 - 1Strath Haven
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Sun Valley 15:45:003:45 pmSun Valley
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Villa Maria vs Unionville1 - 0Unionville
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Academy Park vs Upper Moreland0 - 15Upper Moreland
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Abington Friends 16:00:004:00 pmAbington Friends
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 MaST Charter vs Faith Christian 16:00:004:00 pmFaith Christian
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Princeton Day School vs Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs Lincoln Leadership 16:00:004:00 pmLincoln Leadership
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Methacton3 - 0Methacton
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Perkiomen Valley0 - 15Perkiomen Valley
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Norristown vs Phoenixville5 - 17Phoenixville
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Pope John Paul II14 - 5Pope John Paul II
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Boyertown vs Pottstown18 - 1Pottstown
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Upper Merion vs Spring-Ford4 - 9Spring-Ford
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Westtown School 16:00:004:00 pmWesttown School
2018-04-23 16:15:00April 23, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Twin Valley5 - 4Twin Valley
2018-04-23 19:00:00April 23, 2018 Conestoga vs Radnor14 - 0Radnor
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Council Rock South vs Abington 15:30:003:30 pmAbington
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Pennsbury vs Bensalem 15:30:003:30 pmBensalem
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 St. Hubert vs Bonner-Prendergast 15:30:003:30 pmBonner-Prendergast
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 North Penn vs Central Bucks East 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks East
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Souderton vs Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 William Tennent vs Central Bucks West0 - 1Central Bucks West
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Harry S. Truman vs Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock North
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh6 - 8Plymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop Carroll 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Faith Christian vs Bristol 15:45:003:45 pmBristol
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Academy Park vs Chichester 15:45:003:45 pmChichester
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 MaST Charter vs Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Nazareth Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmGwynedd Mercy
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Bishop McDevitt vs Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmLansdale Catholic
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 The Christian Academy vs Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmLower Moreland
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Mercy Vocational 15:45:003:45 pmMercy Vocational
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Sacred Heart vs Merion Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmMerion Mercy
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Interboro vs Penn Wood 15:45:003:45 pmPenn Wood
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Villa Maria vs St. Basil 15:45:003:45 pmSt. Basil
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Mount St. Joseph vs Villa Joseph Marie 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Joseph Marie
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Little Flower vs West Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmWest Catholic
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Norristown16 - 0Norristown
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Boyertown vs Perkiomen Valley0 - 3Perkiomen Valley
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Pottstown20 - 3Pottstown
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Baldwin School vs Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal Academy
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 George School vs Friends Select 16:00:004:00 pmFriends Select
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Agnes Irwin vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Wissahickon vs Quakertown 16:00:004:00 pmQuakertown
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Germantown Friends vs Shipley School 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Academy of Notre Dame vs Springside Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmSpringside Chestnut Hill
2018-04-24 16:15:00April 24, 2018 Academy of the New Church vs Abington Friends 16:15:004:15 pmAbington Friends
2018-04-24 18:30:00April 24, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop Ryan 18:30:006:30 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Germantown Academy vs Community Academy of Philadelphia 15:45:003:45 pmCommunity Academy of Philadelphia
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Conestoga 15:45:003:45 pmConestoga
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Strath Haven vs Garnet Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGarnet Valley
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Great Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGreat Valley
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Downingtown East vs Kennett 15:45:003:45 pmKennett
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pmLower Merion
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Downingtown West vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorara
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmOxford
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Penncrest vs Ridley 15:45:003:45 pmRidley
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Coatesville vs Sun Valley 15:45:003:45 pmSun Valley
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 West Chester East vs Unionville 15:45:003:45 pmUnionville
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Harriton vs Upper Darby 15:45:003:45 pmUpper Darby
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Avon Grove vs West Chester Rustin 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Rustin
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Boyertown 16:00:004:00 pmBoyertown
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Upper Merion vs Norristown 16:00:004:00 pmNorristown
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Phoenixville vs Owen J. Roberts 16:00:004:00 pmOwen J. Roberts
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Methacton vs Pottsgrove 16:00:004:00 pmPottsgrove
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Pottstown 16:00:004:00 pmPottstown
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Upper Perkiomen 16:00:004:00 pmUpper Perkiomen
2018-04-25 16:15:00April 25, 2018 Hill School vs Hun School 16:15:004:15 pmHun School
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 Reading vs Daniel Boone 19:00:007:00 pmDaniel Boone
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 Radnor vs Haverford 19:00:007:00 pmHaverford
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Council Rock North vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 William Tennent vs Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmHarry S. Truman
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Lansdale Catholic 15:30:003:30 pmLansdale Catholic
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Bensalem vs Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pmNeshaminy
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Central Bucks West vs North Penn 15:30:003:30 pmNorth Penn
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Souderton 15:30:003:30 pmSouderton
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Cheltenham vs Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pmSpringfield-Montco
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Quakertown vs Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Moreland
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pmWissahickon
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Strath Haven vs Conestoga 15:45:003:45 pmConestoga
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Academy of Notre Dame 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of Notre Dame
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Interboro vs Academy Park 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy Park
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 West Catholic vs Archbishop Carroll 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 St. Hubert vs Archbishop Ryan 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Archbishop Wood 15:45:003:45 pmArchbishop Wood
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Penn Wood vs Chichester 15:45:003:45 pmChichester
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Conwell-Egan 15:45:003:45 pmConwell-Egan
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Faith Christian 15:45:003:45 pmFaith Christian
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Kennett vs Great Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGreat Valley
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Bristol vs MaST Charter 15:45:003:45 pmMaSt Charter
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Delco Christian vs Morrisville 15:45:003:45 pmMorrisville
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 St. Basil vs Nazareth Academy 15:45:003:45 pmNazareth Academy
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 New Hope-Solebury vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Plumstead Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs Sacred Heart 15:45:003:45 pmSacred Heart
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Villa Joseph Marie vs Villa Maria 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Maria
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Shipley School vs Baldwin 16:00:004:00 pmBaldwin
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Little Flower 16:00:004:00 pmLittle Flower
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Pottstown vs Methacton 16:00:004:00 pmMethacton
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Abington vs Pennsbury 16:00:004:00 pmPennsbury
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Perkiomen Valley 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen Valley
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Pottsgrove 16:00:004:00 pmPottsgrove
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs The Christian Academy 16:00:004:00 pmThe Christian Academy
2018-04-26 16:15:00April 26, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Lawrenceville 16:15:004:15 pmLawrenceville
2018-04-26 18:30:00April 26, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Pennridge 18:30:006:30 pmPennridge
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Upper Merion 19:00:007:00 pmUpper Merion
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 North Penn vs Abington 15:30:003:30 pmAbington
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Germantown Academy vs Agnes Irwin 15:30:003:30 pmAgnes Irwin
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pmPennsbury
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Friends Select vs Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Harry S. Truman vs Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Sacred Heart vs Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 West Chester East vs Downingtown West 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown West
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Upper Darby vs Interboro 15:45:003:45 pmInterboro
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Cheltenham vs Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pmLower Merion
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Marple Newtown 15:45:003:45 pmMarple Newtown
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Mount St. Joseph 15:45:003:45 pmMount St. Joseph
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 MaST Charter vs New Foundations Charter 15:45:003:45 pmNew Foundations Charter
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Oxford vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorara
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Chichester vs Penncrest 15:45:003:45 pmPenncrest
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Academy Park vs Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pmStrath Haven
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Sun Valley vs Unionville 15:45:003:45 pmUnionville
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Avon Grove vs West Chester Henderson 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Henderson
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Ridley vs West Chester Rustin 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Rustin
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Gwynedd Mercy vs William Tennent 15:45:003:45 pmWilliam Tennent
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Penn Charter vs Wissahickon 15:45:003:45 pmWissahickon
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Abington Friends 16:00:004:00 pmAbington Friends
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Baldwin School 16:00:004:00 pmBaldwin School
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Shipley School vs George School 16:00:004:00 pmGeorge School
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Westtown School vs Germantown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Friends
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Norristown 16:00:004:00 pmNorristown
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Boyertown vs Phoenixville 16:00:004:00 pmPhoenixville
2018-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Radnor 19:00:007:00 pmRadnor
2018-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2018 Dock Mennonite vs Souderton 19:00:007:00 pmSouderton
2018-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Spring-Ford 19:00:007:00 pmSpring-Ford
2018-04-27 19:15:00April 27, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Coatesville 19:15:007:15 pmCoatesville
2018-04-28 10:30:00April 28, 2018 Penn Charter vs Cardinal O'Hara 10:30:0010:30 amCardinal O'Hara
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 Pennridge vs Avon Grove 11:00:0011:00 amAvon Grove
2018-04-28 12:30:00April 28, 2018 Penn Charter vs Cardinal O'Hara 12:30:0012:30 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-04-28 13:00:00April 28, 2018 Morrisville vs George School 13:00:001:00 pmGeorge School
2018-04-28 14:30:00April 28, 2018 Lawrenceville vs Hill School 14:30:002:30 pmHill School
2018-04-28 16:15:00April 28, 2018 Hempfield vs Daniel Boone 16:15:004:15 pmDaniel Boone

More in