Connect with us

2016 Berks Conference Standings

2016 | 2015

Berks Division 1

PosTeamWLLWLLRSRA
1Exeter1528112647
2Wilson118748586
3Muhlenberg11754108108
4Governor Mifflin1275513185
5Daniel Boone8102710195
6Reading71118109112

Berks Division II

PosTeamWLLWLLRSRA
1Hamburg1549117671
2Twin Valley1278211288
3Fleetwood9106478107
4Berks Catholic7114694144
5Conrad Weiser6123773149
6Schuylkill Valley2161958159

Berks Division III

PosTeamWLLWLLRSRA
1Brandywine Heights16110022142
2Kutztown1668215974
3Tulpehocken1185612481
4Oley Valley9945155130
5Wyomissing4112792123
6Antietam0100104188