Connect with us

Shipley School

2017 Friends School League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Westtown000130513
2Moorestown Friends00000000
3Abington Friends00001008
3Friends Select00001018
3George School00001007
3Germantown Friends00001008
7Shipley School00002125
8Friends Central01002025

Latest Results

1 - 0

Hill School vs Shipley School

1:00 pm

Shipley School vs Columbia Grammar Prep

4:00 pm

Abington Friends vs Shipley School

4:00 pm

George School vs Shipley School

4:00 pm

Shipley School vs Germantown Friends

4:00 pm

Shipley School vs Moorestown Friends

4:00 pm

Friends Central vs Shipley School

2 - 0

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Shipley School

4:00 pm

Westtown vs Shipley School

12:00 pm

Shipley School vs Delco Christian

12:00 pm

Shipley School vs Delco Christian

4:15 pm

Shipley School vs Princeton Day School

3:45 pm

Baldwin vs Shipley School

2 - 2

Shipley School vs Harriton

2:30 pm

Shipley School vs Academy of Notre Dame

4:30 pm

Shipley School vs Hill School

4:00 pm

Shipley School vs Moorestown Friends

4:00 pm

Westtown vs Shipley School

4:00 pm

Shipley School vs Germantown Friends

4:00 pm

George School vs Shipley School

3:30 pm

Friends Central vs Shipley School

4:00 pm

Abington Friends vs Shipley School

12:00 pm

West Chester Rustin vs Shipley School

4:00 pm

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Shipley School

4:00 pm

Shipley School vs Academy of Notre Dame

4:15 pm

Shipley School vs Peddie School

4:00 pm

Archbishop Carroll vs Shipley School

0 - 1

Shipley School vs Baldwin

4:00 pm

Germantown Friends vs Shipley School

4:00 pm

Shipley School vs Abington Friends

4:00 pm

Shipley School vs George School

4:00 pm

Shipley School vs Westtown

4 - 0

Friends Central vs Shipley School

0 - 2

Shipley School vs Strath Haven

4:00 pm

Shipley School vs Moorestown Friends

0 - 2

Peddie School vs Shipley School

4:30 pm

Shipley School vs Hill School

0 - 4

Shipley School vs Springside-Chestnut Hill

1 - 2

Academy of Notre Dame vs Shipley School

6 - 2

Germantown Academy vs Shipley School

0 - 1

Baldwin vs Shipley School

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in