Connect with us

Shipley School

2017 Friends School League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Westtown000130513
2Moorestown Friends00000000
3Abington Friends00001008
3Friends Select00001018
3George School00001007
3Germantown Friends00001008
7Shipley School00002125
8Friends Central01002025

Latest Results

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in