Connect with us

Pennsbury

2017 Suburban One National

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Council Rock South400600203
2Pennsbury310611123
3Council Rock North3215311713
4Neshaminy2113311810
5Abington2304502919
6Bensalem1402411412
7Harry S. Truman040070133

Latest Results

0 - 2

Pennsbury vs Council Rock South

2 - 0

Pennsbury vs Downingtown West

0 - 1

Neshaminy vs Pennsbury

3 - 0

Pennsbury vs Boyertown

2 - 0

Pennsbury vs Unionville

2 - 1

Pennsbury vs Abington

0 - 2

Bensalem vs Pennsbury

0 - 0

Pennsbury vs Central Bucks East

1 - 0

Downingtown East vs Pennsbury

0 - 1

Pennsbury vs Central Bucks South (District 1-AAAA Playoffs)

0 - 1

Boyertown vs Pennsbury

0 - 1

Boyertown vs Pennsbury (District 1-AAAA Playoffs)

0 - 1

Conestoga vs Pennsbury

3:30 pm

Harry S. Truman vs Pennsbury

3:30 pm

Pennsbury vs Council Rock North

0 - 3

Council Rock South vs Pennsbury

0 - 1

Pennsbury vs Neshaminy

3 - 6

Hershey vs Pennsbury

0 - 3

Abington vs Pennsbury

4 - 0

Pennsbury vs Abington

5 - 1

Pennsbury vs Bensalem

10 - 0

Pennsbury vs Harry S. Truman

1 - 2

Council Rock North vs Pennsbury

3 - 2

Pennsbury vs Council Rock South

2 - 3

Neshaminy vs Pennsbury

4 - 0

Pennsbury vs Unionville

0 - 3

Bensalem vs Pennsbury

2 - 1

Pennsbury vs Central Bucks East

1 - 2

Pennsbury vs Central Bucks South

1 - 2

Pennsbury vs Downingtown West

3 - 0

Pennsbury vs Radnor

8 - 2

Pennsbury vs Conestoga

0 - 3

William Tennent vs Pennsbury

2 - 1

Pennsbury vs Council Rock South

3 - 0

Pennsbury vs Neshaminy

0 - 11

Harry S. Truman vs Pennsbury

4 - 0

Pennsbury vs Saint Hubert

0 - 5

Bensalem vs Pennsbury

0 - 1

Pennsbury vs Council Rock North

2 - 4

Abington vs Pennsbury

6 - 0

Pennsbury vs William Tennent

0 - 2

Council Rock South vs Pennsbury

3 - 6

Neshaminy vs Pennsbury

1 - 3

Unionville vs Pennsbury

7 - 1

Pennsbury vs Harry S. Truman

4 - 3

Pennsbury vs Bensalem

0 - 4

Council Rock North vs Pennsbury

4 - 1

Pennsbury vs Abington

1 - 5

Garnet Valley vs Pennsbury

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in