Connect with us

Pennsbury

2017 Suburban One National

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Pennsbury101119225912
2Council Rock South10111741478
3Neshaminy83119716324
4Council Rock North5619723124
5Abington57071104539
6Bensalem210031312141
7Harry S. Truman01201170389

Latest Results

1 - 3

Pennsbury vs Central Dauphin

1 - 2

Spring-Ford vs Pennsbury

1 - 2

Owen J. Roberts vs Pennsbury

1 - 0

Pennsbury vs Council Rock South

1 - 0

Pennsbury vs Downingtown East

0 - 8

Harry S. Truman vs Pennsbury

1 - 0

Pennsbury vs Council Rock North

2 - 1

Pennsbury vs Pennington School

0 - 0

Council Rock South vs Pennsbury

3 - 1

Pennsbury vs Neshaminy

1 - 3

Abington vs Pennsbury

7 - 0

Pennsbury vs Bensalem

7 - 0

Pennsbury vs Harry S. Truman

1 - 4

Council Rock North vs Pennsbury

5 - 0

Pennsbury vs Hershey

0 - 2

Pennsbury vs Council Rock South

2 - 0

Pennsbury vs Downingtown West

0 - 1

Neshaminy vs Pennsbury

3 - 0

Pennsbury vs Boyertown

2 - 0

Pennsbury vs Unionville

2 - 1

Pennsbury vs Abington

0 - 2

Bensalem vs Pennsbury

0 - 0

Pennsbury vs Central Bucks East

1 - 0

Downingtown East vs Pennsbury

0 - 1

Pennsbury vs Central Bucks South (District 1-AAAA Playoffs)

0 - 1

Boyertown vs Pennsbury

0 - 1

Boyertown vs Pennsbury (District 1-AAAA Playoffs)

0 - 1

Conestoga vs Pennsbury

3:30 pm

Harry S. Truman vs Pennsbury

3:30 pm

Pennsbury vs Council Rock North

0 - 3

Council Rock South vs Pennsbury

0 - 1

Pennsbury vs Neshaminy

3 - 6

Hershey vs Pennsbury

0 - 3

Abington vs Pennsbury

4 - 0

Pennsbury vs Abington

5 - 1

Pennsbury vs Bensalem

10 - 0

Pennsbury vs Harry S. Truman

1 - 2

Council Rock North vs Pennsbury

3 - 2

Pennsbury vs Council Rock South

2 - 3

Neshaminy vs Pennsbury

4 - 0

Pennsbury vs Unionville

0 - 3

Bensalem vs Pennsbury

2 - 1

Pennsbury vs Central Bucks East

1 - 2

Pennsbury vs Central Bucks South

1 - 2

Pennsbury vs Downingtown West

3 - 0

Pennsbury vs Radnor

8 - 2

Pennsbury vs Conestoga

0 - 3

William Tennent vs Pennsbury

2 - 1

Pennsbury vs Council Rock South

3 - 0

Pennsbury vs Neshaminy

0 - 11

Harry S. Truman vs Pennsbury

4 - 0

Pennsbury vs Saint Hubert

0 - 5

Bensalem vs Pennsbury

0 - 1

Pennsbury vs Council Rock North

2 - 4

Abington vs Pennsbury

6 - 0

Pennsbury vs William Tennent

0 - 2

Council Rock South vs Pennsbury

3 - 6

Neshaminy vs Pennsbury

1 - 3

Unionville vs Pennsbury

7 - 1

Pennsbury vs Harry S. Truman

4 - 3

Pennsbury vs Bensalem

0 - 4

Council Rock North vs Pennsbury

4 - 1

Pennsbury vs Abington

1 - 5

Garnet Valley vs Pennsbury

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in