Connect with us

Neshaminy

2017 Suburban One National

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Pennsbury101119225912
2Council Rock South10111741478
3Neshaminy83119716324
4Council Rock North5619723124
5Abington57071104539
6Bensalem210031312141
7Harry S. Truman01201170389

Latest Results

0 - 1

Neshaminy vs Norwin

1 - 2

Owen J. Roberts vs Neshaminy

1 - 2

Governor Mifflin vs Neshaminy

1 - 2

Parkland vs Neshaminy

3 - 2

Neshaminy vs Owen J. Roberts

1 - 0

Spring-Ford vs Neshaminy

0 - 1

Unionville vs Neshaminy

0 - 1

Conestoga vs Neshaminy

7:00 pm

Strath Haven vs Neshaminy

4 - 1

Neshaminy vs Strath Haven

0 - 3

Downingtown West vs Neshaminy

0 - 1

Council Rock South vs Neshaminy

8 - 0

Neshaminy vs Harry S. Truman

3 - 0

Neshaminy vs Archbishop Wood

0 - 2

Council Rock North vs Neshaminy

3 - 1

Pennsbury vs Neshaminy

3 - 0

Neshaminy vs Abington

0 - 2

Bensalem vs Neshaminy

0 - 2

Neshaminy vs Council Rock South

0 - 5

Harry S. Truman vs Neshaminy

1 - 2

Central Bucks South vs Neshaminy

1 - 1

Neshaminy vs Council Rock North

3 - 1

Cumberland Valley vs Neshaminy

0 - 1

Neshaminy vs Pennsbury

0 - 5

Abington vs Neshaminy

6 - 1

Neshaminy vs Bensalem

0 - 5

West Chester Rustin vs Neshaminy

4 - 0

Unionville vs Neshaminy

0 - 1

Conestoga vs Neshaminy

1 - 0

Neshaminy vs Downingtown West (District 1-AAAA Playoffs)

0 - 1

Downingtown West vs Neshaminy

0 - 1

Central Bucks East vs Neshaminy

0 - 1

Central Bucks East vs Neshaminy (District 1-AAAA Playoffs)

0 - 3

Council Rock South vs Neshaminy

8 - 0

Neshaminy vs Harry S. Truman

3 - 4

Central Bucks South vs Neshaminy

1 - 4

Council Rock North vs Neshaminy

0 - 1

Pennsbury vs Neshaminy

0 - 1

Downingtown West vs Neshaminy

4 - 2

Neshaminy vs Abington

1 - 7

Bensalem vs Neshaminy

4 - 0

Neshaminy vs Archbishop Wood

0 - 0

Neshaminy vs Council Rock South

0 - 8

Harry S. Truman vs Neshaminy

2 - 0

Neshaminy vs Council Rock North

1 - 2

Cumberland Valley vs Neshaminy

2 - 3

Neshaminy vs Pennsbury

0 - 3

Abington vs Neshaminy

5 - 0

Neshaminy vs Bensalem

3 - 1

Neshaminy vs West Chester Rustin

5 - 0

Neshaminy vs Unionville

2 - 1

West Chester Henderson vs Neshaminy

4 - 0

Neshaminy vs Phoenixville

1 - 0

West Chester Rustin vs Neshaminy

2 - 1

Neshaminy vs Council Rock South

7 - 0

Neshaminy vs Harry S. Truman

2 - 0

Neshaminy vs Downingtown West

3 - 0

Pennsbury vs Neshaminy

1 - 1

Council Rock North vs Neshaminy

7 - 1

Neshaminy vs William Tennent

1 - 2

Neshaminy vs Abington

1 - 4

Archbishop Wood vs Neshaminy

1 - 4

Bensalem vs Neshaminy

3 - 2

Neshaminy vs Council Rock South

2 - 8

Harry S. Truman vs Neshaminy

3 - 6

Neshaminy vs Pennsbury

1 - 0

Neshaminy vs Council Rock North

1 - 8

William Tennent vs Neshaminy

0 - 6

Abington vs Neshaminy

3 - 0

Neshaminy vs Bensalem

2 - 4

Neshaminy vs Cumberland Valley

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in