Connect with us

Muhlenberg

2017 Berks Division I

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Exeter10010051
1Wilson10010143
3Daniel Boone1203512119
4Governor Mifflin00011065
5Muhlenberg00000000
6Reading01001016

Latest Results

5:45 pm

Muhlenberg vs Fleetwood

5:45 pm

Berks Catholic vs Muhlenberg

5:45 pm

Muhlenberg vs Hamburg

5:45 pm

Muhlenberg vs Conrad Weiser

10:00 am

York Suburban vs Muhlenberg

5:45 pm

Schuylkill Valley vs Muhlenberg

5:45 pm

Fleetwood vs Muhlenberg

7:00 pm

Muhlenberg vs Northern Lebanon

5:45 pm

Muhlenberg vs Berks Catholic

5:45 pm

Hamburg vs Muhlenberg

10:00 am

Muhlenberg vs Red Land

5:45 pm

Conrad Weiser vs Muhlenberg

5:45 pm

Muhlenberg vs Schuylkill Valley

4:00 pm

Muhlenberg vs Conestoga Valley

5:45 pm

Muhlenberg vs Wilson

10:00 am

Muhlenberg vs Brandywine Heights

5:45 pm

Fleetwood vs Muhlenberg

5:45 pm

Berks Catholic vs Muhlenberg

5:30 pm

Muhlenberg vs Northern Lebanon

5:45 pm

Conrad Weiser vs Muhlenberg

4 - 1

Muhlenberg vs Schuylkill Valley

0 - 2

Muhlenberg vs Conestoga Valley

0 - 3

Muhlenberg vs Wilson

3 - 1

Daniel Boone vs. Muhlenberg

5:45 pm

Exeter vs Muhlenberg

0 - 2

Wilson vs Muhlenberg

3 - 1

Daniel Boone vs Muhlenberg

2 - 5

Muhlenberg vs Governor Mifflin

7 - 0

Muhlenberg vs Reading

4 - 0

Muhlenberg vs Exeter

2 - 6

Conrad Weiser vs Muhlenberg

6 - 1

Governor Mifflin vs Muhlenberg

0 - 1

Muhlenberg vs Wilson

0 - 4

Muhlenberg vs Fleetwood

0 - 5

Muhlenberg vs Daniel Boone

1 - 2

Twin Valley vs Muhlenberg

0 - 12

Reading vs Muhlenberg

1 - 0

Blue Mountain vs Muhlenberg

1 - 5

Eastern York vs Muhlenberg

4 - 7

Garden Spot vs Muhlenberg

4 - 1

Muhlenberg vs. Schuylkill Valley

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in