Connect with us

Merion Mercy

2017 Catholic Academies League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Villa Joseph Marie11001411386
2Gwynedd Mercy1103301414
3Nazareth Academy1203301010
4Villa Maria Academy120260719
5Mount Saint Joseph1405512525
6St. Basil Academy02012065
7Merion Mercy030160420

Latest Results

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Villa Maria Academy

0 - 1

Upper Moreland vs Merion Mercy

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs St. Basil Academy

5 - 0

Mount Saint Joseph vs Merion Mercy

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Saint Hubert

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Nazareth Academy

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Gwynedd Mercy

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Upper Darby

3 - 0

Villa Joseph Marie vs Merion Mercy

1 - 0

Radnor vs Merion Mercy

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Villa Maria Academy

3:45 pm

St. Basil Academy vs Merion Mercy

2 - 3

Merion Mercy vs Mount Saint Joseph

3:45 pm

Nazareth Academy vs Merion Mercy

4:00 pm

Gwynedd Mercy vs Merion Mercy

2:00 pm

Academy of Notre Dame vs Merion Mercy

0 - 6

Merion Mercy vs Villa Joseph Marie

2 - 1

Lower Merion vs Merion Mercy

3:45 pm

Nazareth Academy vs Merion Mercy

3:45 pm

Nazareth Academy vs Merion Mercy

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs St. Basil Academy

10:00 am

Merion Mercy vs Marple Newtown

3:45 pm

Mount Saint Joseph vs Merion Mercy

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Nazareth Academy

4:00 pm

Merion Mercy vs Gwynedd Mercy

4:00 pm

Merion Mercy vs Pope John Paul II

3:45 pm

Villa Joseph Marie vs Merion Mercy

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Villa Maria Academy

2 - 0

Merion Mercy vs Interboro

3:45 pm

St. Basil Academy vs Merion Mercy

0 - 4

Merion Mercy vs Mount Saint Joseph

3:45 pm

Upper Darby vs Merion Mercy

1 - 2

Gwynedd Mercy vs Merion Mercy

2 - 2

Academy of Notre Dame vs Merion Mercy

0 - 1

Upper Moreland vs Merion Mercy

0 - 3

Merion Mercy vs Villa Joseph Marie

1 - 2

Villa Maria Academy vs Merion Mercy

3:45 pm

Baldwin vs Merion Mercy

4 - 0

Mount Saint Joseph vs Merion Mercy

1 - 2

Merion Mercy vs Upper Moreland

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Gwynedd Mercy

0 - 9

Merion Mercy vs Mount Saint Joseph

0 - 7

Merion Mercy vs Villa Joseph Marie

3:45 pm

Upper Darby vs Merion Mercy

0 - 5

Merion Mercy vs Villa Maria Academy

2 - 4

Merion Mercy vs St. Basil Academy

0 - 3

Interboro vs Merion Mercy

2 - 8

Merion Mercy vs Gwynedd Mercy

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Hallahan

1 - 2

Merion Mercy vs Nazareth Academy

8 - 0

Villa Joseph Marie vs Merion Mercy

1 - 0

Pope John Paul II vs Merion Mercy

3:45 pm

Villa Maria Academy vs Merion Mercy

7 - 3

St. Basil Academy vs Merion Mercy

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in